Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H21E 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Frederic Tranchand
Paimion Rasti
6:30 (1)
7:56 (1)
1:26 (1)
12:49 (1)
4:53 (1)
17:20 (1)
4:31 (2)
23:26 (1)
6:06 (1)
24:30 (1)
1:04 (1)
-
-
-
-
44:53 (1)
-
48:51 (1)
3:58 (1)
49:56 (1)
1:05 (3)
55:54 (1)
5:58 (1)
57:21 (1)
1:27 (2)
1:03:34 (1)
6:13 (1)
-
-
1:06:33 (1)
-
1:06:53 (1)
20 (1)
1:06:53  Frederic Tranchand
2   Leonid Novikov
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:31 (2)
8:07 (2)
1:36 (2)
13:12 (2)
5:05 (2)
18:05 (3)
4:53 (5)
24:11 (3)
6:06 (1)
25:18 (3)
1:07 (3)
-
-
-
-
47:00 (3)
-
51:49 (3)
4:49 (3)
52:56 (3)
1:07 (4)
58:54 (3)
5:58 (1)
1:00:08 (3)
1:14 (1)
1:06:50 (2)
6:42 (2)
-
-
1:10:15 (2)
-
1:10:42 (2)
27 (10)
1:10:42  Leonid Novikov
3   Edgars Bertuks
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:33 (3)
8:11 (3)
1:38 (5)
13:24 (3)
5:13 (3)
17:37 (2)
4:13 (1)
23:55 (2)
6:18 (3)
25:01 (2)
1:06 (2)
-
-
-
-
46:18 (2)
-
51:29 (2)
5:11 (9)
52:30 (2)
1:01 (2)
58:38 (2)
6:08 (3)
1:00:07 (2)
1:29 (3)
1:07:06 (3)
6:59 (3)
-
-
1:10:24 (3)
-
1:10:52 (3)
28 (13)
1:10:52  Edgars Bertuks
4   Lauri Sild
Koovee
7:12 (5)
8:57 (5)
1:45 (8)
14:29 (4)
5:32 (4)
19:55 (4)
5:26 (11)
27:04 (4)
7:09 (4)
28:33 (4)
1:29 (11)
-
-
-
-
50:55 (4)
-
56:02 (4)
5:07 (7)
57:12 (4)
1:10 (6)
1:03:39 (4)
6:27 (5)
1:05:32 (4)
1:53 (12)
1:12:47 (4)
7:15 (4)
-
-
1:16:41 (4)
-
1:17:08 (4)
27 (10)
1:17:08  Lauri Sild
5   Tuomas Kotro
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
9:02 (14)
10:52 (12)
1:50 (9)
16:40 (10)
5:48 (6)
21:27 (8)
4:47 (3)
28:38 (7)
7:11 (5)
29:52 (7)
1:14 (4)
-
-
-
-
53:36 (6)
-
58:34 (6)
4:58 (5)
59:47 (6)
1:13 (9)
1:06:57 (6)
7:10 (9)
1:08:39 (6)
1:42 (8)
1:16:09 (5)
7:30 (5)
-
-
1:19:47 (5)
-
1:20:18 (5)
31 (15)
1:20:18  Tuomas Kotro
6   Daniel Stenlund
Paimion Rasti
8:04 (9)
9:41 (8)
1:37 (4)
15:14 (5)
5:33 (5)
20:19 (5)
5:05 (7)
27:52 (5)
7:33 (7)
29:37 (5)
1:45 (17)
-
-
-
-
55:12 (7)
-
59:50 (7)
4:38 (2)
1:01:00 (7)
1:10 (6)
1:07:37 (7)
6:37 (6)
1:09:14 (7)
1:37 (5)
1:17:12 (6)
7:58 (6)
-
-
1:20:29 (6)
-
1:20:54 (6)
25 (5)
1:20:54  Daniel Stenlund
7   Jarno Parkkinen
Koovee
7:48 (7)
9:30 (6)
1:42 (7)
15:56 (6)
6:26 (10)
20:56 (6)
5:00 (6)
28:18 (6)
7:22 (6)
29:48 (6)
1:30 (13)
-
-
-
-
53:05 (5)
-
58:02 (5)
4:57 (4)
59:14 (5)
1:12 (8)
1:05:36 (5)
6:22 (4)
1:07:15 (5)
1:39 (6)
1:17:22 (7)
10:07 (16)
-
-
1:21:08 (7)
-
1:21:39 (7)
31 (15)
1:21:39  Jarno Parkkinen
8   Mikael Fabritius
OK Trian
8:18 (10)
9:54 (10)
1:36 (2)
18:25 (14)
8:31 (16)
23:17 (14)
4:52 (4)
30:58 (11)
7:41 (8)
32:50 (13)
1:52 (18)
-
-
-
-
57:44 (9)
-
1:02:53 (9)
5:09 (8)
1:04:00 (9)
1:07 (4)
1:10:38 (8)
6:38 (7)
1:12:18 (8)
1:40 (7)
1:20:17 (8)
7:59 (7)
-
-
1:23:23 (8)
-
1:23:55 (8)
32 (17)
1:23:55  Mikael Fabritius
9   Mikhail Chegarovskiy
OK Trian
7:32 (6)
9:39 (7)
2:07 (18)
16:00 (7)
6:21 (9)
21:42 (9)
5:42 (15)
29:33 (8)
7:51 (10)
30:54 (8)
1:21 (8)
-
-
-
-
56:30 (8)
-
1:02:07 (8)
5:37 (11)
1:03:28 (8)
1:21 (10)
1:11:00 (9)
7:32 (11)
1:12:54 (9)
1:54 (13)
1:22:11 (9)
9:17 (13)
-
-
1:26:10 (9)
-
1:26:36 (9)
26 (8)
1:26:36  Mikhail Chegarovskiy
10   Jukka Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:48 (7)
9:50 (9)
2:02 (13)
16:02 (8)
6:12 (7)
21:45 (10)
5:43 (16)
30:25 (9)
8:40 (14)
31:58 (9)
1:33 (14)
-
-
-
-
58:19 (10)
-
1:03:59 (10)
5:40 (12)
1:05:38 (10)
1:39 (15)
1:14:03 (10)
8:25 (15)
1:16:02 (10)
1:59 (15)
1:24:56 (10)
8:54 (9)
-
-
1:28:40 (10)
-
1:29:07 (10)
27 (10)
1:29:07  Jukka Tani
11   Sergey Dobrynin
Rasti-Kurikka
7:07 (4)
8:48 (4)
1:41 (6)
16:07 (9)
7:19 (15)
21:21 (7)
5:14 (10)
30:51 (10)
9:30 (17)
32:09 (10)
1:18 (5)
-
-
-
-
1:00:47 (12)
-
1:06:40 (13)
5:53 (15)
1:08:05 (12)
1:25 (11)
1:14:46 (11)
6:41 (8)
1:16:21 (11)
1:35 (4)
1:25:28 (11)
9:07 (10)
-
-
1:29:07 (11)
-
1:29:32 (11)
25 (5)
1:29:32  Sergey Dobrynin
12   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
9:38 (16)
11:42 (16)
2:04 (17)
18:49 (16)
7:07 (14)
23:55 (15)
5:06 (8)
32:20 (14)
8:25 (12)
33:40 (14)
1:20 (6)
-
-
-
-
1:01:25 (14)
-
1:07:07 (14)
5:42 (13)
1:08:50 (14)
1:43 (17)
1:16:37 (13)
7:47 (12)
1:18:29 (13)
1:52 (10)
1:26:46 (13)
8:17 (8)
-
-
1:30:35 (12)
-
1:30:59 (12)
24 (4)
1:30:59  Tatu Leirimaa
13   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
8:36 (11)
10:36 (11)
2:00 (11)
17:07 (11)
6:31 (11)
22:36 (11)
5:29 (13)
31:08 (12)
8:32 (13)
32:28 (11)
1:20 (6)
-
-
-
-
1:00:27 (11)
-
1:06:01 (11)
5:34 (10)
1:06:54 (11)
53 (1)
1:15:04 (12)
8:10 (13)
1:16:56 (12)
1:52 (10)
1:26:33 (12)
9:37 (15)
-
-
1:30:52 (13)
-
1:31:24 (13)
32 (17)
1:31:24  Olli-Markus Taivainen
14   Valentin Koziavin
Russia
9:27 (15)
11:22 (15)
1:55 (10)
20:30 (17)
9:08 (18)
26:31 (17)
6:01 (17)
34:21 (17)
7:50 (9)
35:50 (17)
1:29 (11)
-
-
-
-
1:04:52 (16)
-
1:09:56 (16)
5:04 (6)
1:11:24 (16)
1:28 (12)
1:18:42 (14)
7:18 (10)
1:20:30 (14)
1:48 (9)
1:29:45 (14)
9:15 (11)
-
-
1:33:32 (14)
-
1:33:55 (14)
23 (3)
1:33:55  Valentin Koziavin
15   Kalle Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
8:51 (13)
10:53 (14)
2:02 (13)
17:10 (12)
6:17 (8)
22:38 (12)
5:28 (12)
32:26 (15)
9:48 (18)
33:52 (15)
1:26 (10)
-
-
-
-
1:02:14 (15)
-
1:08:43 (15)
6:29 (17)
1:10:34 (15)
1:51 (18)
1:18:52 (16)
8:18 (14)
1:20:51 (15)
1:59 (15)
1:30:14 (15)
9:23 (14)
-
-
1:34:45 (15)
-
1:35:15 (15)
30 (14)
1:35:15  Kalle Manninen
16   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
9:57 (17)
12:00 (17)
2:03 (15)
18:31 (15)
6:31 (11)
24:03 (16)
5:32 (14)
32:47 (16)
8:44 (15)
34:20 (16)
1:33 (14)
-
-
-
-
1:04:56 (17)
-
1:11:21 (17)
6:25 (16)
1:13:01 (17)
1:40 (16)
1:21:46 (17)
8:45 (16)
1:23:42 (17)
1:56 (14)
1:32:57 (16)
9:15 (11)
-
-
1:37:03 (16)
-
1:37:29 (16)
26 (8)
1:37:29  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
17   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
8:49 (12)
10:52 (12)
2:03 (15)
17:50 (13)
6:58 (13)
22:58 (13)
5:08 (9)
31:22 (13)
8:24 (11)
32:43 (12)
1:21 (8)
-
-
-
-
1:00:48 (13)
-
1:06:36 (12)
5:48 (14)
1:08:12 (13)
1:36 (13)
1:18:42 (14)
10:30 (18)
1:21:27 (16)
2:45 (18)
1:34:53 (17)
13:26 (18)
-
-
1:38:38 (17)
-
1:39:03 (17)
25 (5)
1:39:03  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
18   Lok Hin Ma
Hongkong
11:41 (18)
13:42 (18)
2:01 (12)
22:22 (18)
8:40 (17)
29:23 (18)
7:01 (18)
38:45 (18)
9:22 (16)
40:25 (18)
1:40 (16)
-
-
-
-
1:19:39 (18)
-
1:36:45 (18)
17:06 (18)
1:38:22 (18)
1:37 (14)
1:47:22 (18)
9:00 (17)
1:50:06 (18)
2:44 (17)
2:02:42 (18)
12:36 (17)
-
-
2:16:46 (18)
-
2:17:08 (18)
22 (2)
2:17:08  Lok Hin Ma
   Andres Saetalu
MS Parma
14:28
18:37
4:09
30:26
11:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:15
-
37:55
40
keskeytti  Andres Saetalu
   Jarkko Liuha
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jarkko Liuha
   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:17
13:55
2:38
23:08
9:13
30:54
7:46
41:44
10:50
43:55
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:22
-
1:10:32
1:10
keskeytti  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English