Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H21E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Leonid Novikov
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:09 (3)
9:57 (3)
3:48 (1)
11:11 (2)
1:14 (3)
12:49 (2)
1:38 (2)
17:25 (2)
4:36 (2)
19:12 (2)
1:47 (2)
20:17 (2)
1:05 (2)
21:15 (2)
58 (1)
26:40 (2)
5:25 (1)
28:00 (2)
1:20 (1)
28:58 (1)
58 (2)
29:46 (1)
48 (4)
30:08 (1)
22 (9)
30:08  Leonid Novikov
2   Edgars Bertuks
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:45 (1)
9:51 (2)
4:06 (5)
11:03 (1)
1:12 (2)
12:38 (1)
1:35 (1)
17:00 (1)
4:22 (1)
18:54 (1)
1:54 (5)
20:03 (1)
1:09 (3)
21:02 (1)
59 (2)
26:38 (1)
5:36 (4)
27:59 (1)
1:21 (3)
28:58 (1)
59 (3)
29:47 (2)
49 (9)
30:10 (2)
23 (15)
30:10  Edgars Bertuks
3   Jani Lakanen
Koovee
5:52 (2)
9:49 (1)
3:57 (3)
11:15 (3)
1:26 (11)
13:02 (3)
1:47 (5)
17:55 (3)
4:53 (5)
19:37 (3)
1:42 (1)
20:50 (3)
1:13 (5)
21:49 (3)
59 (2)
27:24 (3)
5:35 (3)
28:46 (3)
1:22 (5)
29:47 (3)
1:01 (5)
30:38 (3)
51 (13)
30:56 (3)
18 (2)
30:56  Jani Lakanen
4   Lauri Sild
Koovee
6:21 (6)
10:19 (5)
3:58 (4)
11:41 (5)
1:22 (7)
13:25 (5)
1:44 (4)
18:12 (4)
4:47 (4)
20:06 (4)
1:54 (5)
21:18 (4)
1:12 (4)
22:20 (4)
1:02 (6)
27:46 (4)
5:26 (2)
29:11 (4)
1:25 (6)
30:15 (4)
1:04 (7)
31:03 (4)
48 (4)
31:25 (4)
22 (9)
31:25  Lauri Sild
5   Mikael Fabritius
OK Trian
7:02 (14)
11:12 (11)
4:10 (7)
12:34 (11)
1:22 (7)
14:26 (11)
1:52 (9)
19:03 (7)
4:37 (3)
20:58 (6)
1:55 (7)
22:02 (5)
1:04 (1)
23:03 (5)
1:01 (4)
28:40 (5)
5:37 (5)
30:01 (5)
1:21 (3)
31:00 (5)
59 (3)
31:49 (5)
49 (9)
32:12 (5)
23 (15)
32:12  Mikael Fabritius
6   Daniel Stenlund
Paimion Rasti
7:01 (13)
11:18 (12)
4:17 (10)
12:39 (12)
1:21 (6)
14:30 (12)
1:51 (7)
19:27 (11)
4:57 (6)
21:22 (9)
1:55 (7)
22:51 (9)
1:29 (11)
23:59 (9)
1:08 (12)
29:43 (7)
5:44 (6)
31:11 (6)
1:28 (9)
32:12 (6)
1:01 (5)
33:00 (6)
48 (4)
33:22 (6)
22 (9)
33:22  Daniel Stenlund
7   Jarkko Liuha
Kangasala SK
6:16 (4)
10:38 (6)
4:22 (12)
12:03 (6)
1:25 (10)
14:00 (7)
1:57 (12)
19:12 (8)
5:12 (9)
21:08 (7)
1:56 (10)
22:28 (7)
1:20 (7)
23:40 (7)
1:12 (17)
29:42 (6)
6:02 (9)
31:25 (8)
1:43 (17)
32:33 (7)
1:08 (10)
33:24 (7)
51 (13)
33:46 (7)
22 (9)
33:46  Jarkko Liuha
8   Jarno Parkkinen
Koovee
6:22 (7)
10:57 (9)
4:35 (13)
12:23 (9)
1:26 (11)
14:14 (10)
1:51 (7)
19:22 (9)
5:08 (8)
21:23 (10)
2:01 (11)
22:53 (10)
1:30 (12)
24:05 (10)
1:12 (17)
30:04 (9)
5:59 (8)
31:31 (9)
1:27 (8)
32:39 (8)
1:08 (10)
33:33 (8)
54 (19)
33:56 (8)
23 (15)
33:56  Jarno Parkkinen
9   Tuomas Kotro
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:49 (10)
11:05 (10)
4:16 (9)
12:23 (9)
1:18 (4)
14:12 (9)
1:49 (6)
19:53 (12)
5:41 (13)
22:00 (11)
2:07 (15)
23:31 (11)
1:31 (14)
24:37 (11)
1:06 (8)
30:33 (11)
5:56 (7)
32:02 (11)
1:29 (10)
33:10 (11)
1:08 (10)
33:56 (10)
46 (2)
34:13 (9)
17 (1)
34:13  Tuomas Kotro
10   Tomi Mattila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:26 (8)
10:38 (6)
4:12 (8)
12:04 (7)
1:26 (11)
13:45 (6)
1:41 (3)
18:44 (5)
4:59 (7)
20:53 (5)
2:09 (17)
22:26 (6)
1:33 (15)
23:31 (6)
1:05 (7)
29:43 (7)
6:12 (11)
31:15 (7)
1:32 (13)
33:01 (9)
1:46 (24)
33:53 (9)
52 (16)
34:14 (10)
21 (6)
34:14  Tomi Mattila
11   Jonne Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
6:43 (9)
10:50 (8)
4:07 (6)
12:12 (8)
1:22 (7)
14:11 (8)
1:59 (13)
19:26 (10)
5:15 (10)
21:19 (8)
1:53 (4)
22:39 (8)
1:20 (7)
23:50 (8)
1:11 (15)
30:32 (10)
6:42 (17)
32:01 (10)
1:29 (10)
33:08 (10)
1:07 (8)
34:04 (11)
56 (21)
34:30 (11)
26 (23)
34:30  Jonne Lakanen
12   Mikhail Chegarovskiy
OK Trian
6:50 (11)
11:29 (13)
4:39 (14)
13:04 (13)
1:35 (18)
15:09 (13)
2:05 (20)
20:55 (13)
5:46 (15)
23:18 (12)
2:23 (19)
24:46 (12)
1:28 (10)
25:58 (12)
1:12 (17)
32:12 (12)
6:14 (12)
33:48 (12)
1:36 (15)
34:56 (12)
1:08 (10)
35:42 (12)
46 (2)
36:02 (12)
20 (4)
36:02  Mikhail Chegarovskiy
13   Frederic Tranchand
Paimion Rasti
6:17 (5)
10:12 (4)
3:55 (2)
11:18 (4)
1:06 (1)
13:11 (4)
1:53 (11)
18:53 (6)
5:42 (14)
23:40 (13)
4:47 (24)
24:56 (13)
1:16 (6)
26:02 (13)
1:06 (8)
32:43 (13)
6:41 (16)
34:03 (13)
1:20 (1)
34:58 (13)
55 (1)
35:43 (13)
45 (1)
36:03 (13)
20 (4)
36:03  Frederic Tranchand
14   Jukka Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:04 (15)
12:14 (15)
5:10 (17)
13:33 (15)
1:19 (5)
15:32 (15)
1:59 (13)
21:51 (14)
6:19 (18)
24:07 (15)
2:16 (18)
25:54 (14)
1:47 (19)
27:02 (14)
1:08 (12)
33:05 (14)
6:03 (10)
34:50 (14)
1:45 (19)
35:59 (14)
1:09 (15)
36:50 (14)
51 (13)
37:13 (14)
23 (15)
37:13  Jukka Tani
15   Lauri Sorsa
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:15 (21)
12:36 (16)
4:21 (11)
14:13 (16)
1:37 (20)
16:17 (16)
2:04 (18)
22:11 (16)
5:54 (16)
24:14 (16)
2:03 (12)
26:10 (16)
1:56 (22)
27:17 (15)
1:07 (11)
33:44 (15)
6:27 (14)
35:10 (15)
1:26 (7)
36:17 (15)
1:07 (8)
37:07 (15)
50 (12)
37:29 (15)
22 (9)
37:29  Lauri Sorsa
16   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
6:53 (12)
11:46 (14)
4:53 (15)
13:15 (14)
1:29 (15)
15:16 (14)
2:01 (15)
21:57 (15)
6:41 (19)
23:52 (14)
1:55 (7)
26:01 (15)
2:09 (23)
27:38 (16)
1:37 (25)
34:17 (16)
6:39 (15)
35:51 (16)
1:34 (14)
37:04 (16)
1:13 (18)
37:56 (16)
52 (16)
38:14 (16)
18 (2)
38:14  Tatu Leirimaa
17   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
9:23 (23)
14:26 (22)
5:03 (16)
15:56 (22)
1:30 (17)
17:58 (22)
2:02 (16)
23:33 (19)
5:35 (12)
25:24 (18)
1:51 (3)
26:46 (17)
1:22 (9)
27:52 (17)
1:06 (8)
34:36 (17)
6:44 (19)
36:07 (17)
1:31 (12)
37:15 (17)
1:08 (10)
38:09 (17)
54 (19)
38:33 (17)
24 (19)
38:33  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
18   Heikki Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
7:23 (16)
12:54 (17)
5:31 (22)
14:23 (17)
1:29 (15)
16:27 (17)
2:04 (18)
23:13 (17)
6:46 (22)
25:20 (17)
2:07 (15)
27:05 (19)
1:45 (18)
28:18 (19)
1:13 (20)
35:06 (18)
6:48 (20)
36:43 (18)
1:37 (16)
37:54 (18)
1:11 (16)
38:42 (18)
48 (4)
39:06 (18)
24 (19)
39:06  Heikki Manninen
19   Kalle Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
7:49 (18)
13:01 (18)
5:12 (18)
14:42 (18)
1:41 (22)
16:45 (18)
2:03 (17)
23:38 (20)
6:53 (23)
26:24 (20)
2:46 (21)
28:03 (20)
1:39 (17)
29:14 (20)
1:11 (15)
36:26 (20)
7:12 (21)
38:10 (20)
1:44 (18)
39:23 (20)
1:13 (18)
40:12 (20)
49 (9)
40:36 (19)
24 (19)
40:36  Kalle Manninen
20   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
7:56 (19)
13:21 (19)
5:25 (20)
15:12 (20)
1:51 (23)
17:22 (20)
2:10 (22)
23:25 (18)
6:03 (17)
25:29 (19)
2:04 (13)
26:59 (18)
1:30 (12)
28:12 (18)
1:13 (20)
35:49 (19)
7:37 (22)
37:36 (19)
1:47 (21)
39:01 (19)
1:25 (22)
40:06 (19)
1:05 (23)
40:37 (20)
31 (24)
40:37  Olli-Markus Taivainen
21   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
7:57 (20)
13:27 (20)
5:30 (21)
15:02 (19)
1:35 (18)
17:11 (19)
2:09 (21)
23:54 (21)
6:43 (20)
26:51 (21)
2:57 (22)
28:43 (21)
1:52 (21)
30:09 (21)
1:26 (22)
36:51 (21)
6:42 (17)
38:37 (21)
1:46 (20)
39:58 (21)
1:21 (20)
40:46 (21)
48 (4)
41:08 (21)
22 (9)
41:08  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
22   Andres Saetalu
MS Parma
8:17 (22)
13:41 (21)
5:24 (19)
15:18 (21)
1:37 (20)
17:53 (21)
2:35 (23)
24:36 (22)
6:43 (20)
27:10 (22)
2:34 (20)
30:35 (23)
3:25 (25)
32:09 (23)
1:34 (24)
39:59 (23)
7:50 (23)
42:03 (22)
2:04 (23)
43:57 (22)
1:54 (25)
44:50 (22)
53 (18)
45:11 (22)
21 (6)
45:11  Andres Saetalu
23   Valentin Koziavin
Russia
7:31 (17)
16:49 (23)
9:18 (25)
18:17 (23)
1:28 (14)
20:09 (23)
1:52 (9)
25:43 (23)
5:34 (11)
27:48 (23)
2:05 (14)
29:24 (22)
1:36 (16)
30:33 (22)
1:09 (14)
36:55 (22)
6:22 (13)
44:02 (23)
7:07 (25)
45:14 (23)
1:12 (17)
46:15 (23)
1:01 (22)
46:36 (23)
21 (6)
46:36  Valentin Koziavin
24   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:51 (25)
17:57 (25)
6:06 (24)
20:02 (25)
2:05 (25)
22:46 (24)
2:44 (24)
31:03 (24)
8:17 (25)
34:18 (24)
3:15 (23)
36:05 (24)
1:47 (19)
37:37 (24)
1:32 (23)
46:43 (24)
9:06 (24)
49:10 (24)
2:27 (24)
50:52 (24)
1:42 (23)
52:20 (24)
1:28 (25)
53:06 (24)
46 (25)
53:06  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
25   Lok Hin Ma
Hongkong
11:33 (24)
17:32 (24)
5:59 (23)
19:30 (24)
1:58 (24)
23:40 (25)
4:10 (25)
31:55 (25)
8:15 (24)
37:08 (25)
5:13 (25)
40:21 (25)
3:13 (24)
41:22 (25)
1:01 (4)
51:07 (25)
9:45 (25)
53:00 (25)
1:53 (22)
54:23 (25)
1:23 (21)
55:28 (25)
1:05 (23)
55:52 (25)
24 (19)
55:52  Lok Hin Ma
   Sergey Dobrynin
Rasti-Kurikka
6:25
10:57
4:32
12:19
1:22
14:09
1:50
19:48
5:39
21:53
2:05
23:27
1:34
24:31
1:04
30:35
6:04
32:48
2:13
33:45
57
-
-
34:54
-
hylätty  Sergey Dobrynin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English