Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H21E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
 Edgars BertuksTurun MetsänkävijätLAT12:37:0018:08:0010:21:0011:40:0011:31:25   195579
 Mikhail ChegarovskiyOK TrianRUS12:47:0017:41:0010:09:0011:56:0012:02:00   199468
 Sergey DobryninRasti-KurikkaRUS12:49:0017:30:0011:19:0011:18:0011:57:41   229595
 Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN12:31:0017:52:0010:33:0011:38:0011:49:27   190036
5Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN  11:17:00     190559
6Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN 18:01:0010:19:00     188607
7Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN 17:28:0011:07:00     218589
 Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN 17:29:0010:29:0012:00:0012:14:00   208834
 Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN13:01:0017:45:0010:25:0011:16:0012:17:00   207304
10Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN 17:54:0010:05:00     225842
11Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 17:35:00      214068
12Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN 18:03:00      207965
 Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:27:0017:51:0010:59:0011:12:0011:53:47   145774
 Valentin KoziavinRussiaRUS12:51:0018:05:0011:03:0011:06:0012:11:00   501195
 Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN12:39:0017:47:0011:23:0010:58:0012:06:00   500371
16Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN 17:46:00      204173
 Jani LakanenKooveeFIN13:05:0018:10:0010:39:0011:04:0011:40:22   214773
 Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:53:0017:42:0011:05:0011:02:0011:55:00   188584
19Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN 17:44:00      211018
 Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN12:59:0017:50:0011:21:0011:00:0012:05:00   190148
 Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN12:45:0017:31:0011:13:0011:46:0012:03:00   107254
22Lok Hin MaHongkongHKG12:29:0018:04:0010:47:0011:22:0012:12:00   174300
 Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:43:0018:00:0010:13:0011:50:0012:07:00   219036
 Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:27:0018:14:0010:49:0011:08:0012:09:00   191007
25Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 17:58:0011:15:0011:20:00    408345
26Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN 17:32:0010:41:00     195281
 Tanel PappEstoniaEST13:17:0017:37:0011:09:0011:10:0012:13:00   231072
 Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN13:09:0018:12:0010:53:0010:56:0011:51:01   222804
29Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN 17:56:00      226587
 Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:25:0018:09:0010:45:0011:24:0012:16:00   182725
 Andres SaetaluMS ParmaEST13:23:0017:34:0010:31:0011:44:0012:10:00   222476
32Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN 18:11:00      195150
33Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN 17:55:00      79386
 Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN 17:38:0010:03:0011:30:0012:08:00   84620
 Lauri SildKooveeEST13:13:0017:49:0010:35:0011:54:0011:46:28   213905
36Timo SildKooveeEST 18:16:00      190611
37Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN 17:59:0010:37:00     208095
38Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:41:0017:40:0010:15:0011:58:00    173679
 Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN13:07:0018:07:0010:11:0011:32:0011:52:30   159983
40Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 17:48:00      207216
41Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:19:00       201255
 Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN13:11:0017:43:0010:17:0011:28:0012:15:00   226362
 Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:33:0018:06:0010:55:0011:34:0012:04:00   182952
44Jussi TaussiKymin SuunnistajatFIN 17:57:0010:51:00     109542
 Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA12:55:0018:13:0010:07:0011:36:0011:31:25   500366
46Artem PopovEspoon SuuntaRUS 17:39:00      226327
47Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN 17:36:0011:01:00     214204
 Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRUS12:23:0018:15:0010:27:0011:42:0011:31:00   174759
49Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöSWE 17:53:00      501046
50Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN  10:57:00     191949
51Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN 17:33:00      222273
52Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN13:03:00       199410
53Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN 17:27:00      183046
54Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 17:26:00      500801
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English