Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H21AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Miika Ruokonen
Kaakon Rasti
11:35 (1)
12:40 (1)
1:05 (1)
17:56 (2)
5:16 (5)
32:17 (1)
14:21 (1)
38:22 (1)
6:05 (10)
40:39 (1)
2:17 (2)
42:32 (1)
1:53 (2)
44:01 (1)
1:29 (3)
47:22 (1)
3:21 (2)
48:51 (1)
1:29 (4)
49:17 (1)
26 (9)
49:17  Miika Ruokonen
2   Ravil Farkhutdinov
Russia
12:28 (3)
13:35 (3)
1:07 (3)
18:25 (3)
4:50 (2)
33:28 (3)
15:03 (2)
38:27 (2)
4:59 (1)
41:28 (2)
3:01 (12)
43:18 (2)
1:50 (1)
44:33 (2)
1:15 (1)
47:44 (2)
3:11 (1)
48:58 (2)
1:14 (1)
49:20 (2)
22 (3)
49:20  Ravil Farkhutdinov
3   Joel Hakala
Raision Kuula
13:28 (8)
14:42 (7)
1:14 (5)
19:42 (4)
5:00 (4)
35:45 (4)
16:03 (7)
41:39 (4)
5:54 (5)
44:01 (4)
2:22 (3)
46:05 (3)
2:04 (4)
47:31 (3)
1:26 (2)
51:05 (3)
3:34 (4)
52:39 (3)
1:34 (7)
53:01 (3)
22 (3)
53:01  Joel Hakala
4   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
12:41 (6)
13:56 (4)
1:15 (6)
19:55 (5)
5:59 (10)
35:45 (4)
15:50 (5)
41:41 (5)
5:56 (6)
44:25 (5)
2:44 (9)
46:29 (5)
2:04 (4)
48:18 (4)
1:49 (7)
52:09 (4)
3:51 (7)
53:47 (4)
1:38 (9)
54:12 (4)
25 (6)
54:12  Esa Viitanen
5   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
11:52 (2)
12:58 (2)
1:06 (2)
17:18 (1)
4:20 (1)
32:21 (2)
15:03 (2)
43:32 (7)
11:11 (15)
45:41 (7)
2:09 (1)
47:42 (6)
2:01 (3)
50:49 (6)
3:07 (12)
54:30 (6)
3:41 (5)
55:47 (6)
1:17 (2)
56:08 (5)
21 (2)
56:08  Aapo Häkkinen
6   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:40 (5)
14:04 (5)
1:24 (11)
19:58 (7)
5:54 (9)
36:37 (7)
16:39 (8)
42:52 (6)
6:15 (11)
45:34 (6)
2:42 (8)
47:54 (7)
2:20 (8)
49:48 (5)
1:54 (8)
54:16 (5)
4:28 (9)
55:46 (5)
1:30 (5)
56:10 (6)
24 (5)
56:10  Jyrki Mikkola
7   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:13 (7)
14:28 (6)
1:15 (6)
19:57 (6)
5:29 (6)
35:46 (6)
15:49 (4)
41:13 (3)
5:27 (2)
43:42 (3)
2:29 (4)
46:23 (4)
2:41 (10)
51:17 (7)
4:54 (14)
55:03 (7)
3:46 (6)
56:26 (7)
1:23 (3)
56:51 (7)
25 (6)
56:51  Riku Kerkola
8   Artem Timakov
Russia
13:50 (10)
15:07 (8)
1:17 (8)
20:54 (8)
5:47 (8)
38:03 (8)
17:09 (10)
44:03 (8)
6:00 (8)
46:41 (8)
2:38 (7)
50:34 (8)
3:53 (14)
52:10 (8)
1:36 (4)
55:32 (8)
3:22 (3)
57:13 (8)
1:41 (11)
57:39 (8)
26 (9)
57:39  Artem Timakov
9   Kalle Aspelund
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
13:48 (9)
15:24 (9)
1:36 (14)
22:38 (9)
7:14 (14)
40:59 (10)
18:21 (11)
48:29 (11)
7:30 (14)
51:37 (11)
3:08 (14)
54:18 (10)
2:41 (10)
56:22 (9)
2:04 (11)
1:00:32 (9)
4:10 (8)
1:02:07 (9)
1:35 (8)
1:02:36 (9)
29 (12)
1:02:36  Kalle Aspelund
10   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
19:28 (15)
20:41 (15)
1:13 (4)
25:40 (14)
4:59 (3)
42:27 (11)
16:47 (9)
48:07 (10)
5:40 (3)
50:36 (10)
2:29 (4)
55:27 (12)
4:51 (15)
57:22 (11)
1:55 (9)
1:02:18 (10)
4:56 (13)
1:03:50 (10)
1:32 (6)
1:04:15 (10)
25 (6)
1:04:15  Eerik Sihvola
11   Tuomas Lehtineva
Vaasan Suunnistajat
15:41 (13)
17:00 (12)
1:19 (10)
23:19 (12)
6:19 (12)
44:27 (12)
21:08 (13)
50:26 (12)
5:59 (7)
52:59 (12)
2:33 (6)
55:25 (11)
2:26 (9)
57:13 (10)
1:48 (6)
1:02:20 (11)
5:07 (14)
1:03:58 (11)
1:38 (9)
1:04:17 (11)
19 (1)
1:04:17  Tuomas Lehtineva
12   Matti Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
12:29 (4)
17:02 (13)
4:33 (16)
23:06 (10)
6:04 (11)
39:08 (9)
16:02 (6)
46:06 (9)
6:58 (13)
48:59 (9)
2:53 (10)
52:21 (9)
3:22 (13)
57:39 (12)
5:18 (16)
1:02:28 (12)
4:49 (12)
1:04:19 (12)
1:51 (15)
1:04:49 (12)
30 (13)
1:04:49  Matti Näsi
13   Timo Tolonen
Siilin Rasti
15:17 (11)
16:45 (10)
1:28 (12)
23:17 (11)
6:32 (13)
45:23 (14)
22:06 (14)
52:09 (14)
6:46 (12)
55:13 (14)
3:04 (13)
58:33 (14)
3:20 (12)
1:00:28 (13)
1:55 (9)
1:05:10 (13)
4:42 (11)
1:06:52 (13)
1:42 (13)
1:07:23 (13)
31 (15)
1:07:23  Timo Tolonen
14   Justas Arasimavicius
Lithuania
15:30 (12)
16:47 (11)
1:17 (8)
26:06 (15)
9:19 (15)
44:48 (13)
18:42 (12)
50:52 (13)
6:04 (9)
53:50 (13)
2:58 (11)
56:08 (13)
2:18 (7)
1:00:39 (14)
4:31 (13)
1:06:07 (14)
5:28 (15)
1:07:48 (14)
1:41 (11)
1:08:21 (14)
33 (16)
1:08:21  Justas Arasimavicius
15   Juho Markku
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
16:37 (14)
18:05 (14)
1:28 (12)
23:37 (13)
5:32 (7)
51:46 (15)
28:09 (15)
57:37 (15)
5:51 (4)
1:01:24 (15)
3:47 (15)
1:03:40 (15)
2:16 (6)
1:05:25 (15)
1:45 (5)
1:09:58 (15)
4:33 (10)
1:11:41 (15)
1:43 (14)
1:12:11 (15)
30 (13)
1:12:11  Juho Markku
16   Veli-Matti Ylönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
22:46 (16)
25:28 (16)
2:42 (15)
36:26 (16)
10:58 (16)
1:15:48 (16)
39:22 (16)
1:30:01 (16)
14:13 (16)
1:35:33 (16)
5:32 (16)
1:47:19 (16)
11:46 (16)
1:52:31 (16)
5:12 (15)
2:00:42 (16)
8:11 (16)
2:02:52 (16)
2:10 (16)
2:03:20 (16)
28 (11)
2:03:20  Veli-Matti Ylönen
   Mikko Kesälä
SK Pohjantähti
13:37
14:48
1:11
-
-
36:31
-
42:19
5:48
45:15
2:56
49:37
4:22
51:36
1:59
55:47
4:11
57:13
1:26
57:40
27
hylätty  Mikko Kesälä
   Vesa-Ville Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
51:27
-
1:10:39
19:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:24:24
-
1:24:59
35
hylätty  Vesa-Ville Väänänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English