Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H21AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
5:30 (6)
8:10 (6)
2:40 (3)
12:20 (4)
4:10 (4)
16:21 (3)
4:01 (3)
21:10 (2)
4:49 (2)
28:16 (2)
7:06 (3)
36:48 (2)
8:32 (2)
43:40 (1)
6:52 (1)
44:58 (1)
1:18 (4)
-
-
50:21 (1)
-
50:46 (1)
25 (3)
50:46  Eerik Sihvola
2   Ravil Farkhutdinov
Russia
4:09 (1)
6:48 (1)
2:39 (2)
10:09 (1)
3:21 (1)
13:51 (1)
3:42 (1)
18:10 (1)
4:19 (1)
23:58 (1)
5:48 (1)
32:58 (1)
9:00 (4)
44:04 (2)
11:06 (15)
45:11 (2)
1:07 (1)
-
-
50:22 (2)
-
50:47 (2)
25 (3)
50:47  Ravil Farkhutdinov
3   Joel Hakala
Raision Kuula
4:25 (2)
7:29 (2)
3:04 (9)
11:27 (2)
3:58 (2)
15:59 (2)
4:32 (7)
21:49 (3)
5:50 (7)
29:24 (3)
7:35 (10)
38:00 (3)
8:36 (3)
45:15 (3)
7:15 (3)
47:07 (3)
1:52 (13)
-
-
52:42 (3)
-
53:09 (3)
27 (6)
53:09  Joel Hakala
4   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:27 (5)
7:54 (3)
2:27 (1)
14:44 (10)
6:50 (13)
18:29 (7)
3:45 (2)
23:47 (6)
5:18 (3)
31:40 (6)
7:53 (13)
40:05 (5)
8:25 (1)
47:18 (4)
7:13 (2)
48:34 (4)
1:16 (3)
-
-
53:36 (4)
-
54:01 (4)
25 (3)
54:01  Aapo Häkkinen
5   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:52 (10)
9:53 (11)
4:01 (15)
14:25 (7)
4:32 (9)
18:47 (9)
4:22 (6)
25:13 (9)
6:26 (12)
32:21 (9)
7:08 (4)
42:25 (7)
10:04 (9)
49:40 (7)
7:15 (3)
51:02 (6)
1:22 (5)
-
-
56:16 (5)
-
56:43 (5)
27 (6)
56:43  Riku Kerkola
6   Matti Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
6:06 (11)
9:22 (10)
3:16 (10)
14:39 (9)
5:17 (10)
18:45 (8)
4:06 (4)
24:11 (7)
5:26 (4)
31:24 (5)
7:13 (6)
41:12 (6)
9:48 (8)
49:35 (6)
8:23 (6)
51:24 (7)
1:49 (12)
-
-
57:01 (6)
-
57:30 (6)
29 (10)
57:30  Matti Näsi
7   Sami Mänty
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:20 (13)
10:04 (12)
2:44 (4)
17:00 (11)
6:56 (14)
21:19 (11)
4:19 (5)
27:32 (11)
6:13 (9)
34:23 (11)
6:51 (2)
43:31 (9)
9:08 (5)
50:53 (8)
7:22 (5)
52:08 (8)
1:15 (2)
-
-
57:37 (8)
-
58:00 (7)
23 (2)
58:00  Sami Mänty
8   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:02 (4)
7:54 (3)
2:52 (5)
12:04 (3)
4:10 (4)
16:45 (4)
4:41 (8)
22:20 (4)
5:35 (6)
29:41 (4)
7:21 (7)
39:24 (4)
9:43 (7)
48:14 (5)
8:50 (11)
50:58 (5)
2:44 (15)
-
-
57:34 (7)
-
58:06 (8)
32 (13)
58:06  Esa Viitanen
9   Vesa-Ville Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
4:58 (3)
8:00 (5)
3:02 (8)
12:31 (5)
4:31 (8)
17:51 (5)
5:20 (13)
23:43 (5)
5:52 (8)
32:01 (7)
8:18 (15)
42:46 (8)
10:45 (12)
51:17 (9)
8:31 (8)
52:41 (9)
1:24 (6)
-
-
58:58 (9)
-
59:29 (9)
31 (12)
59:29  Vesa-Ville Väänänen
10   Tuomas Lehtineva
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:47 (12)
10:15 (13)
3:28 (11)
14:32 (8)
4:17 (7)
19:15 (10)
4:43 (9)
26:43 (10)
7:28 (14)
34:17 (10)
7:34 (9)
44:42 (10)
10:25 (10)
53:23 (10)
8:41 (10)
54:57 (10)
1:34 (10)
-
-
1:00:26 (10)
-
1:00:47 (10)
21 (1)
1:00:47  Tuomas Lehtineva
11   Mikko Kesälä
SK Pohjantähti
5:45 (8)
9:19 (9)
3:34 (13)
17:20 (12)
8:01 (15)
22:22 (12)
5:02 (12)
27:51 (12)
5:29 (5)
35:32 (12)
7:41 (12)
45:11 (11)
9:39 (6)
53:48 (11)
8:37 (9)
55:21 (11)
1:33 (9)
-
-
1:00:54 (11)
-
1:01:22 (11)
28 (8)
1:01:22  Mikko Kesälä
12   Juho Markku
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:35 (7)
8:29 (7)
2:54 (6)
12:43 (6)
4:14 (6)
18:24 (6)
5:41 (15)
24:40 (8)
6:16 (10)
32:03 (8)
7:23 (8)
48:20 (13)
16:17 (16)
56:44 (12)
8:24 (7)
58:09 (12)
1:25 (7)
-
-
1:04:48 (12)
-
1:05:17 (12)
29 (10)
1:05:17  Juho Markku
13   Artem Timakov
Russia
5:45 (8)
8:40 (8)
2:55 (7)
19:08 (14)
10:28 (17)
23:51 (14)
4:43 (9)
30:21 (14)
6:30 (13)
37:33 (13)
7:12 (5)
48:01 (12)
10:28 (11)
58:40 (13)
10:39 (14)
1:00:09 (13)
1:29 (8)
-
-
1:08:03 (13)
-
1:08:36 (13)
33 (14)
1:08:36  Artem Timakov
14   Timo Tolonen
Siilin Rasti
12:01 (16)
15:52 (16)
3:51 (14)
19:58 (15)
4:06 (3)
24:53 (15)
4:55 (11)
34:03 (15)
9:10 (16)
42:06 (15)
8:03 (14)
53:11 (15)
11:05 (14)
1:02:45 (14)
9:34 (12)
1:06:21 (14)
3:36 (16)
-
-
1:12:56 (14)
-
1:13:31 (14)
35 (15)
1:13:31  Timo Tolonen
15   Justas Arasimavicius
Lithuania
9:55 (15)
15:03 (15)
5:08 (16)
23:57 (16)
8:54 (16)
30:09 (16)
6:12 (16)
38:55 (16)
8:46 (15)
46:34 (16)
7:39 (11)
57:34 (16)
11:00 (13)
1:07:32 (16)
9:58 (13)
1:09:07 (16)
1:35 (11)
-
-
1:16:50 (15)
-
1:17:30 (15)
40 (16)
1:17:30  Justas Arasimavicius
16   Kalle Aspelund
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
8:11 (14)
11:42 (14)
3:31 (12)
17:54 (13)
6:12 (11)
23:22 (13)
5:28 (14)
29:43 (13)
6:21 (11)
39:30 (14)
9:47 (16)
51:31 (14)
12:01 (15)
1:04:20 (15)
12:49 (16)
1:06:51 (15)
2:31 (14)
-
-
1:17:45 (16)
-
1:18:34 (16)
49 (17)
1:18:34  Kalle Aspelund
17   Veli-Matti Ylönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
18:59 (17)
24:16 (17)
5:17 (17)
30:49 (17)
6:33 (12)
38:59 (17)
8:10 (17)
50:54 (17)
11:55 (17)
1:01:48 (17)
10:54 (17)
1:32:43 (17)
30:55 (17)
1:56:08 (17)
23:25 (17)
2:00:31 (17)
4:23 (17)
-
-
2:12:48 (17)
-
2:13:16 (17)
28 (8)
2:13:16  Veli-Matti Ylönen
   Miika Ruokonen
Kaakon Rasti
10:36
14:21
3:45
-
-
24:28
-
29:40
5:12
36:21
6:41
47:01
10:40
54:12
7:11
55:23
1:11
-
-
1:00:48
-
1:01:15
27
hylätty  Miika Ruokonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English