Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H21A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Jim Øystein Nybråten
Norway
1:21 (1)
3:42 (1)
2:21 (2)
6:35 (1)
2:53 (1)
9:46 (1)
3:11 (1)
11:39 (1)
1:53 (1)
14:31 (1)
2:52 (1)
16:42 (1)
2:11 (1)
22:45 (1)
6:03 (1)
24:43 (1)
1:58 (2)
27:22 (1)
2:39 (2)
-
-
29:39 (1)
-
29:39  Jim Øystein Nybråten
2   Jari Välikorpi
Rasti-Kurikka
1:50 (8)
4:07 (3)
2:17 (1)
7:18 (2)
3:11 (2)
10:37 (2)
3:19 (2)
12:30 (2)
1:53 (1)
15:47 (2)
3:17 (2)
20:05 (3)
4:18 (12)
26:53 (2)
6:48 (2)
28:45 (2)
1:52 (1)
31:19 (2)
2:34 (1)
-
-
33:36 (2)
-
33:36  Jari Välikorpi
3   Ilkka Kohvakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:26 (3)
3:58 (2)
2:32 (3)
7:51 (3)
3:53 (8)
11:32 (3)
3:41 (3)
13:51 (3)
2:19 (6)
17:38 (4)
3:47 (6)
20:01 (2)
2:23 (2)
27:49 (3)
7:48 (4)
30:00 (3)
2:11 (6)
33:20 (3)
3:20 (7)
-
-
35:52 (3)
-
35:52  Ilkka Kohvakka
4   Ville Huomolin
Luumäen Rasti
1:50 (8)
4:26 (5)
2:36 (4)
8:05 (5)
3:39 (6)
11:55 (4)
3:50 (5)
14:11 (5)
2:16 (5)
17:40 (5)
3:29 (4)
20:09 (4)
2:29 (3)
28:06 (4)
7:57 (5)
30:06 (4)
2:00 (3)
33:20 (3)
3:14 (5)
-
-
35:57 (4)
-
35:57  Ville Huomolin
5   Kari Kokkinen
Lahden Taimi
1:54 (10)
4:35 (7)
2:41 (5)
7:56 (4)
3:21 (3)
12:06 (6)
4:10 (6)
14:10 (4)
2:04 (3)
17:30 (3)
3:20 (3)
20:13 (5)
2:43 (5)
28:28 (5)
8:15 (6)
30:33 (5)
2:05 (4)
33:22 (5)
2:49 (3)
-
-
36:05 (5)
-
36:05  Kari Kokkinen
6   Ilya Kudryavcev
Russia
1:37 (5)
4:32 (6)
2:55 (7)
8:09 (7)
3:37 (5)
11:56 (5)
3:47 (4)
14:19 (6)
2:23 (7)
18:23 (6)
4:04 (7)
21:25 (6)
3:02 (7)
29:54 (6)
8:29 (8)
32:02 (6)
2:08 (5)
36:05 (6)
4:03 (12)
-
-
39:04 (6)
-
39:04  Ilya Kudryavcev
7   Jouko Järnefelt
Koovee
1:25 (2)
4:15 (4)
2:50 (6)
8:07 (6)
3:52 (7)
13:21 (7)
5:14 (10)
15:34 (7)
2:13 (4)
25:10 (11)
9:36 (13)
27:48 (10)
2:38 (4)
35:13 (7)
7:25 (3)
37:35 (7)
2:22 (7)
40:51 (7)
3:16 (6)
-
-
43:23 (7)
-
43:23  Jouko Järnefelt
8   Dmitriy Drozd
Russia
1:59 (12)
6:02 (13)
4:03 (13)
10:13 (10)
4:11 (9)
15:19 (9)
5:06 (9)
18:30 (10)
3:11 (13)
22:41 (8)
4:11 (9)
26:24 (8)
3:43 (11)
36:46 (9)
10:22 (11)
39:12 (8)
2:26 (8)
42:38 (8)
3:26 (8)
-
-
45:51 (8)
-
45:51  Dmitriy Drozd
9   Antti Hurri
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:38 (6)
5:05 (10)
3:27 (11)
10:12 (9)
5:07 (11)
14:55 (8)
4:43 (8)
17:53 (8)
2:58 (11)
22:25 (7)
4:32 (10)
25:54 (7)
3:29 (9)
35:46 (8)
9:52 (10)
39:24 (9)
3:38 (12)
43:25 (9)
4:01 (11)
-
-
46:45 (9)
-
46:45  Antti Hurri
10   Boris Durnov
Russia
1:34 (4)
4:50 (8)
3:16 (9)
8:18 (8)
3:28 (4)
18:52 (12)
10:34 (13)
21:31 (12)
2:39 (8)
25:11 (12)
3:40 (5)
32:03 (13)
6:52 (13)
40:35 (13)
8:32 (9)
43:17 (12)
2:42 (9)
46:21 (12)
3:04 (4)
-
-
48:58 (10)
-
48:58  Boris Durnov
11   Sergey Gagarin
Russia
2:31 (13)
5:51 (12)
3:20 (10)
11:08 (12)
5:17 (12)
15:39 (10)
4:31 (7)
18:27 (9)
2:48 (10)
24:34 (10)
6:07 (12)
27:36 (9)
3:02 (7)
39:27 (11)
11:51 (13)
42:11 (11)
2:44 (10)
46:04 (10)
3:53 (10)
-
-
49:06 (11)
-
49:06  Sergey Gagarin
12   Leo Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
1:56 (11)
5:26 (11)
3:30 (12)
10:14 (11)
4:48 (10)
16:03 (11)
5:49 (11)
19:10 (11)
3:07 (12)
24:30 (9)
5:20 (11)
28:08 (11)
3:38 (10)
38:52 (10)
10:44 (12)
41:59 (10)
3:07 (11)
46:16 (11)
4:17 (13)
-
-
49:53 (12)
-
49:53  Leo Tolvanen
13   Tomi Kauppila
Miehikkälän Vilkas
1:48 (7)
5:00 (9)
3:12 (8)
12:22 (13)
7:22 (13)
21:30 (13)
9:08 (12)
24:11 (13)
2:41 (9)
28:20 (13)
4:09 (8)
31:14 (12)
2:54 (6)
39:41 (12)
8:27 (7)
45:38 (13)
5:57 (13)
49:24 (13)
3:46 (9)
-
-
52:26 (13)
-
52:26  Tomi Kauppila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English