Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H18E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Ville Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:08 (1)
18:09 (1)
11:01 (2)
21:45 (1)
3:36 (1)
27:43 (1)
5:58 (1)
28:35 (1)
52 (11)
32:03 (1)
3:28 (15)
33:31 (1)
1:28 (3)
34:48 (1)
1:17 (12)
35:30 (1)
42 (10)
35:52 (1)
22 (4)
35:52  Ville Laakso
2   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
8:46 (8)
20:10 (3)
11:24 (3)
24:02 (3)
3:52 (3)
30:26 (2)
6:24 (2)
31:14 (2)
48 (5)
34:01 (2)
2:47 (1)
35:32 (2)
1:31 (5)
36:48 (2)
1:16 (7)
37:30 (2)
42 (10)
37:52 (2)
22 (4)
37:52  Tommi Hakuli
3   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
9:52 (22)
20:51 (5)
10:59 (1)
25:10 (5)
4:19 (14)
32:00 (3)
6:50 (3)
32:48 (3)
48 (5)
35:43 (3)
2:55 (6)
37:24 (3)
1:41 (12)
38:42 (3)
1:18 (13)
39:22 (3)
40 (5)
39:47 (3)
25 (17)
39:47  Alvar Palmen
4   Saul Klemola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:09 (10)
22:13 (10)
13:04 (10)
26:20 (10)
4:07 (5)
33:16 (7)
6:56 (4)
34:05 (7)
49 (8)
36:55 (5)
2:50 (4)
38:32 (4)
1:37 (10)
39:42 (4)
1:10 (2)
40:21 (4)
39 (3)
40:45 (4)
24 (14)
40:45  Saul Klemola
5   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
8:36 (6)
21:20 (6)
12:44 (9)
25:29 (6)
4:09 (6)
33:17 (8)
7:48 (13)
34:22 (8)
1:05 (28)
37:30 (6)
3:08 (9)
39:03 (6)
1:33 (7)
40:19 (5)
1:16 (7)
41:03 (5)
44 (17)
41:32 (5)
29 (26)
41:32  Antti Pasi
6   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
9:24 (13)
21:38 (7)
12:14 (5)
25:53 (8)
4:15 (8)
32:51 (5)
6:58 (5)
33:48 (5)
57 (24)
36:46 (4)
2:58 (8)
38:34 (5)
1:48 (20)
40:19 (5)
1:45 (27)
41:07 (6)
48 (19)
41:33 (6)
26 (22)
41:33  Daniel Koivisto
7   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:13 (11)
21:43 (8)
12:30 (7)
26:05 (9)
4:22 (15)
33:09 (6)
7:04 (6)
34:03 (6)
54 (16)
37:33 (7)
3:30 (17)
39:19 (7)
1:46 (17)
40:35 (7)
1:16 (7)
41:25 (7)
50 (26)
41:47 (7)
22 (4)
41:47  Eemil Sakki
8   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:59 (2)
19:34 (2)
11:35 (4)
23:20 (2)
3:46 (2)
33:46 (9)
10:26 (28)
34:59 (10)
1:13 (29)
37:46 (8)
2:47 (1)
39:28 (8)
1:42 (14)
40:44 (8)
1:16 (7)
41:25 (7)
41 (8)
41:48 (8)
23 (11)
41:48  Juha Lilja
9   Kirill Gurlev
Russia
8:01 (3)
20:20 (4)
12:19 (6)
24:48 (4)
4:28 (16)
32:32 (4)
7:44 (12)
33:25 (4)
53 (14)
38:23 (10)
4:58 (27)
39:56 (11)
1:33 (7)
41:01 (9)
1:05 (1)
41:39 (9)
38 (1)
41:58 (9)
19 (2)
41:58  Kirill Gurlev
10   Joni Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
8:29 (4)
21:47 (9)
13:18 (12)
25:46 (7)
3:59 (4)
33:55 (10)
8:09 (15)
34:42 (9)
47 (3)
38:26 (11)
3:44 (20)
39:53 (10)
1:27 (2)
41:07 (10)
1:14 (5)
41:47 (10)
40 (5)
42:09 (10)
22 (4)
42:09  Joni Hirvonen
11   Pavel Yufanov
Russia
9:38 (18)
22:51 (12)
13:13 (11)
27:07 (12)
4:16 (10)
34:15 (11)
7:08 (8)
35:03 (11)
48 (5)
37:55 (9)
2:52 (5)
39:44 (9)
1:49 (22)
41:54 (13)
2:10 (30)
42:36 (12)
42 (10)
42:58 (11)
22 (4)
42:58  Pavel Yufanov
12   Aleks Hiidenhovi
MS Parma
9:44 (20)
23:41 (14)
13:57 (14)
27:53 (14)
4:12 (7)
34:59 (14)
7:06 (7)
35:53 (14)
54 (16)
38:49 (13)
2:56 (7)
40:36 (13)
1:47 (19)
41:49 (12)
1:13 (4)
42:34 (11)
45 (18)
42:59 (12)
25 (17)
42:59  Aleks Hiidenhovi
13   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
9:50 (21)
22:21 (11)
12:31 (8)
26:38 (11)
4:17 (12)
34:16 (12)
7:38 (11)
35:12 (12)
56 (21)
38:32 (12)
3:20 (12)
40:18 (12)
1:46 (17)
41:48 (11)
1:30 (19)
42:43 (13)
55 (30)
43:17 (13)
34 (30)
43:17  Antti Väyrynen
14   Kasperi Reijonen
OK Trian
8:31 (5)
23:17 (13)
14:46 (19)
27:35 (13)
4:18 (13)
34:50 (13)
7:15 (10)
35:44 (13)
54 (16)
39:03 (14)
3:19 (11)
40:55 (14)
1:52 (23)
42:27 (14)
1:32 (21)
43:16 (14)
49 (22)
43:39 (14)
23 (11)
43:39  Kasperi Reijonen
15   Väinö Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
9:22 (12)
24:58 (20)
15:36 (23)
29:52 (20)
4:54 (23)
37:02 (15)
7:10 (9)
37:51 (15)
49 (8)
41:17 (15)
3:26 (14)
42:53 (15)
1:36 (9)
44:16 (15)
1:23 (18)
44:58 (15)
42 (10)
45:24 (15)
26 (22)
45:24  Väinö Johansson
16   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
9:28 (16)
23:51 (15)
14:23 (16)
28:30 (15)
4:39 (20)
37:11 (17)
8:41 (23)
38:03 (17)
52 (11)
41:27 (16)
3:24 (13)
43:11 (16)
1:44 (16)
44:31 (16)
1:20 (15)
45:13 (16)
42 (10)
45:35 (16)
22 (4)
45:35  Lauri Heinaro
17   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
11:42 (28)
25:50 (21)
14:08 (15)
30:05 (21)
4:15 (8)
38:15 (21)
8:10 (16)
39:02 (21)
47 (3)
42:30 (20)
3:28 (15)
43:51 (18)
1:21 (1)
45:02 (17)
1:11 (3)
45:42 (17)
40 (5)
46:07 (17)
25 (17)
46:07  Jaakko Mesiäinen
18   Juho Tuominen
Hiisirasti
9:08 (9)
24:23 (17)
15:15 (20)
28:59 (17)
4:36 (19)
37:30 (18)
8:31 (21)
38:16 (18)
46 (2)
42:08 (18)
3:52 (21)
43:46 (17)
1:38 (11)
45:04 (18)
1:18 (13)
45:46 (18)
42 (10)
46:09 (18)
23 (11)
46:09  Juho Tuominen
19   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:08 (24)
23:58 (16)
13:50 (13)
28:37 (16)
4:39 (20)
37:05 (16)
8:28 (20)
37:57 (16)
52 (11)
42:06 (17)
4:09 (23)
43:59 (19)
1:53 (24)
45:20 (19)
1:21 (17)
46:12 (19)
52 (27)
46:39 (19)
27 (24)
46:39  Joose Nurmela
20   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
9:24 (13)
24:46 (19)
15:22 (21)
29:30 (18)
4:44 (22)
37:48 (19)
8:18 (18)
38:37 (19)
49 (8)
42:19 (19)
3:42 (19)
44:44 (20)
2:25 (30)
46:14 (20)
1:30 (19)
47:03 (20)
49 (22)
47:27 (20)
24 (14)
47:27  Jeremias Joutsensaari
21   Markus Parviainen
SK Vuoksi
10:03 (23)
24:41 (18)
14:38 (17)
29:40 (19)
4:59 (25)
38:02 (20)
8:22 (19)
39:01 (20)
59 (26)
43:44 (21)
4:43 (25)
45:27 (21)
1:43 (15)
47:06 (21)
1:39 (23)
47:54 (21)
48 (19)
48:18 (21)
24 (14)
48:18  Markus Parviainen
22   Viljami Pätäri
Kymin Suunnistajat
13:07 (29)
28:29 (23)
15:22 (21)
33:00 (23)
4:31 (17)
41:51 (24)
8:51 (24)
42:50 (24)
59 (26)
45:37 (22)
2:47 (1)
47:25 (22)
1:48 (20)
48:57 (22)
1:32 (21)
49:49 (22)
52 (27)
50:21 (22)
32 (29)
50:21  Viljami Pätäri
23   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
11:25 (27)
26:07 (22)
14:42 (18)
31:59 (22)
5:52 (30)
41:22 (22)
9:23 (26)
42:16 (22)
54 (16)
46:52 (23)
4:36 (24)
49:04 (23)
2:12 (27)
50:47 (23)
1:43 (26)
51:28 (23)
41 (8)
51:49 (23)
21 (3)
51:49  Riku Koirikivi
24   Aapo Tonder
SK Vuoksi
8:39 (7)
28:33 (24)
19:54 (26)
33:35 (25)
5:02 (27)
45:02 (25)
11:27 (29)
45:55 (25)
53 (14)
49:04 (24)
3:09 (10)
51:02 (24)
1:58 (25)
52:43 (24)
1:41 (24)
53:31 (24)
48 (19)
54:00 (24)
29 (26)
54:00  Aapo Tonder
25   Mikael Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:29 (25)
29:18 (25)
18:49 (25)
33:34 (24)
4:16 (10)
41:34 (23)
8:00 (14)
42:19 (23)
45 (1)
51:29 (25)
9:10 (30)
53:00 (25)
1:31 (5)
54:14 (25)
1:14 (5)
54:53 (25)
39 (3)
55:18 (25)
25 (17)
55:18  Mikael Lindén
26   Denis Lebedev
Russia
10:34 (26)
33:10 (27)
22:36 (27)
38:36 (27)
5:26 (29)
46:48 (26)
8:12 (17)
48:27 (28)
1:39 (30)
52:03 (26)
3:36 (18)
53:44 (26)
1:41 (12)
55:00 (26)
1:16 (7)
55:43 (26)
43 (16)
56:08 (26)
25 (17)
56:08  Denis Lebedev
27   Juho Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
9:37 (17)
32:45 (26)
23:08 (28)
37:53 (26)
5:08 (28)
47:14 (27)
9:21 (25)
48:08 (26)
54 (16)
52:05 (27)
3:57 (22)
54:23 (27)
2:18 (29)
56:19 (27)
1:56 (29)
57:11 (27)
52 (27)
57:39 (27)
28 (25)
57:39  Juho Tiukkanen
28   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
9:39 (19)
33:43 (28)
24:04 (29)
38:43 (28)
5:00 (26)
47:17 (28)
8:34 (22)
48:13 (27)
56 (21)
53:11 (28)
4:58 (27)
55:27 (28)
2:16 (28)
57:09 (28)
1:42 (25)
57:58 (28)
49 (22)
58:28 (28)
30 (28)
58:28  Oskari Niemi
29   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
9:27 (15)
35:07 (29)
25:40 (30)
39:38 (29)
4:31 (17)
49:34 (29)
9:56 (27)
50:30 (29)
56 (21)
55:27 (29)
4:57 (26)
56:57 (29)
1:30 (4)
58:17 (29)
1:20 (15)
58:55 (29)
38 (1)
59:12 (29)
17 (1)
59:12  Lauri Leirimaa
30   Vyacheslav Martinovskiy
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:19  Vyacheslav Martinovskiy
31   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
22:06 (30)
40:14 (30)
18:08 (24)
45:12 (30)
4:58 (24)
59:13 (30)
14:01 (30)
1:00:10 (30)
57 (24)
1:05:57 (30)
5:47 (29)
1:08:06 (30)
2:09 (26)
1:10:00 (30)
1:54 (28)
1:10:49 (30)
49 (22)
1:11:11 (30)
22 (4)
1:11:11  Petka Hummelholm
   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
24:21
37:12
12:51
41:41
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:44
-
1:02:20
1:36
1:03:07
47
1:03:37
30
hylätty  Elmeri Toivanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English