Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H18E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Saul Klemola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
8:19 (5)
-
11:32 (3)
3:13 (1)
-
-
21:48 (2)
-
34:37 (1)
12:49 (2)
41:29 (1)
6:52 (6)
45:13 (1)
3:44 (1)
46:31 (1)
1:18 (7)
-
-
-
-
51:15 (1)
-
51:15  Saul Klemola
2   Ville Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
8:00 (1)
-
11:22 (1)
3:22 (3)
-
-
23:19 (8)
-
36:06 (3)
12:47 (1)
41:58 (2)
5:52 (1)
46:20 (2)
4:22 (6)
47:30 (2)
1:10 (2)
-
-
-
-
52:20 (2)
-
52:20  Ville Laakso
3   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
8:40 (7)
-
12:20 (7)
3:40 (7)
-
-
22:29 (5)
-
36:35 (5)
14:06 (5)
43:11 (4)
6:36 (2)
47:47 (4)
4:36 (10)
49:00 (4)
1:13 (4)
-
-
-
-
54:04 (3)
-
54:04  Juha Lilja
4   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
-
8:03 (2)
-
11:24 (2)
3:21 (2)
-
-
22:07 (3)
-
35:58 (2)
13:51 (3)
43:08 (3)
7:10 (11)
47:18 (3)
4:10 (2)
48:39 (3)
1:21 (10)
-
-
-
-
54:27 (4)
-
54:27  Tommi Hakuli
5   Mikael Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
9:13 (12)
-
12:43 (9)
3:30 (4)
-
-
24:05 (10)
-
38:02 (8)
13:57 (4)
45:10 (6)
7:08 (10)
49:22 (6)
4:12 (3)
50:45 (5)
1:23 (11)
-
-
-
-
56:20 (5)
-
56:20  Mikael Lindén
6   Kasperi Reijonen
OK Trian
-
8:42 (8)
-
12:21 (8)
3:39 (5)
-
-
23:17 (7)
-
37:27 (6)
14:10 (6)
44:19 (5)
6:52 (6)
49:19 (5)
5:00 (14)
51:15 (6)
1:56 (17)
-
-
-
-
56:49 (6)
-
56:49  Kasperi Reijonen
7   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
8:15 (3)
-
11:56 (4)
3:41 (9)
-
-
21:45 (1)
-
36:30 (4)
14:45 (7)
46:18 (10)
9:48 (24)
50:39 (9)
4:21 (4)
51:58 (8)
1:19 (8)
-
-
-
-
57:02 (7)
-
57:02  Antti Pasi
8   Lars Vicari
Navi
-
9:19 (13)
-
13:00 (10)
3:41 (9)
-
-
24:00 (9)
-
39:17 (10)
15:17 (11)
46:08 (9)
6:51 (5)
51:16 (10)
5:08 (16)
52:28 (9)
1:12 (3)
-
-
-
-
57:34 (8)
-
57:34  Lars Vicari
9   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
8:18 (4)
-
11:57 (5)
3:39 (5)
-
-
22:11 (4)
-
39:15 (9)
17:04 (19)
45:59 (8)
6:44 (4)
50:25 (8)
4:26 (7)
52:37 (10)
2:12 (19)
-
-
-
-
57:37 (9)
-
57:37  Daniel Koivisto
10   Joni Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
-
8:39 (6)
-
12:19 (6)
3:40 (7)
-
-
22:43 (6)
-
37:42 (7)
14:59 (8)
45:24 (7)
7:42 (14)
50:02 (7)
4:38 (11)
51:22 (7)
1:20 (9)
-
-
-
-
57:52 (10)
-
57:52  Joni Hirvonen
11   Viljami Pätäri
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:32  Viljami Pätäri
12   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
9:05 (11)
-
13:08 (11)
4:03 (15)
-
-
25:22 (12)
-
41:45 (12)
16:23 (15)
48:21 (11)
6:36 (2)
52:42 (11)
4:21 (4)
55:58 (11)
3:16 (22)
-
-
-
-
1:01:30 (11)
-
1:01:30  Eemil Sakki
13   Kirill Gurlev
Russia
-
9:02 (9)
-
13:21 (13)
4:19 (20)
-
-
25:49 (14)
-
40:48 (11)
14:59 (8)
48:30 (12)
7:42 (14)
55:08 (13)
6:38 (22)
56:21 (12)
1:13 (4)
-
-
-
-
1:01:44 (12)
-
1:01:44  Kirill Gurlev
14   Aapo Tonder
SK Vuoksi
-
10:47 (19)
-
14:31 (16)
3:44 (11)
-
-
26:17 (15)
-
42:07 (13)
15:50 (14)
49:57 (13)
7:50 (17)
55:05 (12)
5:08 (16)
56:31 (13)
1:26 (12)
-
-
-
-
1:02:34 (13)
-
1:02:34  Aapo Tonder
15   Väinö Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
-
11:51 (23)
-
16:13 (22)
4:22 (21)
-
-
27:20 (18)
-
44:14 (19)
16:54 (18)
51:18 (15)
7:04 (8)
55:53 (14)
4:35 (8)
57:20 (14)
1:27 (13)
-
-
-
-
1:03:01 (14)
-
1:03:01  Väinö Johansson
16   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
26:28 (1)
-
-
17:06 (25)
-
-
-
28:14 (23)
-
43:14 (14)
15:00 (10)
51:01 (14)
7:47 (16)
-
-
58:36 (18)
-
-
-
45:45 (1)
-
1:03:20 (15)
17:35 (1)
1:03:20  Jaakko Mesiäinen
17   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
9:35 (15)
-
16:51 (24)
7:16 (24)
-
-
29:21 (24)
-
44:44 (20)
15:23 (12)
52:18 (18)
7:34 (13)
57:22 (17)
5:04 (15)
58:29 (17)
1:07 (1)
-
-
-
-
1:03:29 (16)
-
1:03:29  Antti Väyrynen
18   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
9:39 (16)
-
14:17 (15)
4:38 (22)
-
-
27:22 (19)
-
43:52 (17)
16:30 (16)
51:54 (17)
8:02 (18)
56:32 (15)
4:38 (11)
58:03 (15)
1:31 (15)
-
-
-
-
1:03:45 (17)
-
1:03:45  Joose Nurmela
19   Juho Tuominen
Hiisirasti
-
10:54 (21)
-
14:57 (19)
4:03 (15)
-
-
26:41 (16)
-
44:10 (18)
17:29 (20)
51:25 (16)
7:15 (12)
57:00 (16)
5:35 (19)
58:27 (16)
1:27 (13)
-
-
-
-
1:04:30 (18)
-
1:04:30  Juho Tuominen
20   Pavel Yufanov
Russia
-
9:20 (14)
-
13:34 (14)
4:14 (18)
-
-
26:45 (17)
-
43:23 (15)
16:38 (17)
55:11 (20)
11:48 (25)
1:01:46 (19)
6:35 (21)
1:03:03 (19)
1:17 (6)
-
-
-
-
1:08:26 (19)
-
1:08:26  Pavel Yufanov
21   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
-
10:21 (17)
-
14:35 (17)
4:14 (18)
-
-
27:58 (21)
-
43:45 (16)
15:47 (13)
52:47 (19)
9:02 (23)
1:00:20 (18)
7:33 (24)
1:04:29 (20)
4:09 (24)
-
-
-
-
1:10:38 (20)
-
1:10:38  Miika Husu
22   Markus Parviainen
SK Vuoksi
-
11:18 (22)
-
15:19 (21)
4:01 (14)
-
-
29:24 (25)
-
51:46 (23)
22:22 (21)
1:00:03 (23)
8:17 (20)
1:04:57 (21)
4:54 (13)
1:06:29 (21)
1:32 (16)
-
-
-
-
1:13:13 (21)
-
1:13:13  Markus Parviainen
23   Vyacheslav Martinovskiy
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:44  Vyacheslav Martinovskiy
24   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
-
10:29 (18)
-
15:18 (20)
4:49 (23)
-
-
27:58 (21)
-
54:13 (24)
26:15 (24)
1:01:19 (24)
7:06 (9)
1:05:54 (23)
4:35 (8)
1:08:24 (24)
2:30 (20)
-
-
-
-
1:14:48 (22)
-
1:14:48  Lauri Leirimaa
25   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
-
10:47 (19)
-
14:43 (18)
3:56 (12)
-
-
25:46 (13)
-
49:13 (21)
23:27 (22)
57:30 (21)
8:17 (20)
1:04:10 (20)
6:40 (23)
1:07:54 (23)
3:44 (23)
-
-
-
-
1:14:58 (23)
-
1:14:58  Oskari Niemi
26   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
-
12:40 (24)
-
16:40 (23)
4:00 (13)
-
-
27:43 (20)
-
51:17 (22)
23:34 (23)
59:22 (22)
8:05 (19)
1:05:03 (22)
5:41 (20)
1:07:12 (22)
2:09 (18)
-
-
-
-
1:15:45 (24)
-
1:15:45  Riku Koirikivi
27   Denis Lebedev
Russia
-
9:02 (9)
-
13:12 (12)
4:10 (17)
-
-
25:11 (11)
-
58:16 (25)
33:05 (25)
1:07:10 (25)
8:54 (22)
1:12:29 (24)
5:19 (18)
1:15:16 (25)
2:47 (21)
-
-
-
-
1:21:33 (25)
-
1:21:33  Denis Lebedev
   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
-
12:54
-
16:32
3:38
-
-
31:45
-
48:00
16:15
1:00:11
12:11
-
-
1:08:10
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:39
-
hylätty  Lauri Heinaro
   Juho Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
10:39
-
15:53
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:01
-
hylätty  Juho Tiukkanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English