Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H16E 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,8 km
Väliaika
6,1 km
Maali
6,6 km
 
1.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:57   27:15 (1)  41:33 (1)  43:23  
2.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:01:00   27:48 (2)  43:15 (2)  44:56  
3.   Jarkko Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  10:18:14   29:23 (3)  45:13 (4)  46:53  
4.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:13:34   29:25 (4)  45:07 (3)  46:57  
5.   Valtteri Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:28:22   30:31 (7)  45:26 (5)  47:11  
6.   Lasse Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:15:03   30:00 (6)  46:19 (6)  48:12  
7.   Lassi Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:27:55   30:54 (8)  46:27 (7)  48:22  
8.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  10:17:53   29:41 (5)  46:48 (8)  48:52  
9.   Atte Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:07   31:32 (9)  47:48 (9)  49:40  
10.   Nikolay Kudryavcev Russia  RUS  10:21:31   32:05 (10)  48:20 (10)  49:57  
11.   Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:42:00   33:55 (15)  49:20 (12)  50:52  
12.   Klaus Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:26:07   32:34 (13)  49:11 (11)  51:06  
13.   Antton Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:25:29   32:22 (12)  50:18 (13)  51:57  
14.   Zac Hudd Great Britain  GBR  10:41:00   34:48 (18)  50:21 (14)  52:04  
15.   Aatu Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:46:00   33:37 (14)  50:49 (15)  52:22  
16.   Oskari Reijonen OK Trian  FIN  10:45:00   34:38 (16)  51:50 (16)  53:27  
17.   Vilppu Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:28:00   32:13 (11)  52:13 (17)  54:02  
18.   Hando Allmann Estonia  EST  10:44:00   35:35 (19)  52:45 (18)  54:13  
19.   Alex Treier Estonia  EST  10:43:00   36:34 (21)  53:47 (19)  55:33  
20.   Valter Mårtenson OK77  FIN  10:19:00   40:06 (26)  54:10 (20)  56:00  
21.   Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:38:00   37:51 (24)  54:58 (21)  56:46  
22.   Eemeli Toivanen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:33:00   37:18 (22)  55:25 (23)  57:21  
23.   Eljas Talja OK77  FIN  10:26:31   36:10 (20)  55:17 (22)  57:23  
24.   Mikael Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:32:00   37:25 (23)  56:15 (24)  58:00  
25.   Sami Raitola Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:34:00   38:58 (25)  57:16 (25)  58:55  
26.   Matias Äikäs Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:37:00   34:41 (17)  57:36 (26)  59:19  
27.   Lauri Puupponen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:39:00   43:14 (27)  1:03:20 (27)  1:05:19  
28.   Henri Malmberg Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:35:00   49:14 (28)  1:08:45 (28)  1:10:36  
29.   Frans Seppälä Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  10:48:00   52:41 (29)  1:17:11 (29)  1:19:23  
30.   Eeka Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:47:00   53:43 (30)  1:18:09 (30)  1:20:36  
31.   Jaakko Tiukkanen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00   59:27 (31)  1:21:15 (31)  1:23:46  
   Ossi Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:36:00         keskeytti  
   Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English