Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H16E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:52 (1)
18:34 (1)
10:42 (1)
30:17 (1)
11:43 (2)
31:47 (1)
1:30 (2)
33:05 (1)
1:18 (5)
33:47 (1)
42 (10)
34:06 (1)
19 (2)
34:06  Niklas Heikkilä
2   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:16 (3)
19:21 (2)
11:05 (2)
30:29 (2)
11:08 (1)
32:06 (2)
1:37 (10)
33:29 (2)
1:23 (8)
34:14 (2)
45 (15)
34:38 (2)
24 (14)
34:38  Leo Matinheikki
3   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:33 (5)
21:01 (4)
12:28 (7)
32:51 (3)
11:50 (3)
34:57 (3)
2:06 (25)
36:21 (3)
1:24 (12)
37:05 (3)
44 (12)
37:28 (3)
23 (9)
37:28  Ville Mannonen
4   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
8:20 (4)
20:38 (3)
12:18 (5)
33:11 (4)
12:33 (7)
35:48 (4)
2:37 (34)
37:05 (4)
1:17 (4)
37:46 (4)
41 (4)
38:10 (4)
24 (14)
38:10  Oskari Silvennoinen
5   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:51 (8)
21:23 (5)
12:32 (8)
34:22 (6)
12:59 (10)
35:54 (6)
1:32 (4)
37:12 (5)
1:18 (5)
38:02 (5)
50 (23)
38:23 (5)
21 (5)
38:23  Lasse Viilo
6   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:57 (2)
22:09 (9)
14:12 (15)
34:27 (7)
12:18 (4)
36:09 (7)
1:42 (15)
37:23 (6)
1:14 (1)
38:11 (6)
48 (18)
38:34 (6)
23 (9)
38:34  Arttu Lindqvist
7   Nikolay Kudryavcev
Russia
9:47 (15)
21:31 (7)
11:44 (3)
34:17 (5)
12:46 (9)
35:52 (5)
1:35 (7)
37:34 (7)
1:42 (25)
38:15 (7)
41 (4)
38:35 (7)
20 (3)
38:35  Nikolay Kudryavcev
8   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
9:09 (10)
21:24 (6)
12:15 (4)
35:28 (8)
14:04 (15)
37:09 (8)
1:41 (13)
38:39 (8)
1:30 (16)
39:25 (8)
46 (16)
39:51 (8)
26 (22)
39:51  Teemu Oksanen
9   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
11:06 (22)
23:58 (15)
12:52 (10)
36:19 (10)
12:21 (5)
38:01 (10)
1:42 (15)
39:29 (9)
1:28 (15)
40:10 (9)
41 (4)
40:31 (9)
21 (5)
40:31  Lassi Kuva
10   Antton Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
10:41 (19)
23:07 (12)
12:26 (6)
35:48 (9)
12:41 (8)
37:47 (9)
1:59 (23)
39:30 (10)
1:43 (26)
40:13 (10)
43 (11)
40:38 (10)
25 (19)
40:38  Antton Sankelo
11   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
8:34 (6)
22:43 (10)
14:09 (14)
36:43 (11)
14:00 (14)
38:14 (11)
1:31 (3)
39:40 (11)
1:26 (13)
40:19 (11)
39 (1)
40:39 (11)
20 (3)
40:39  Jarkko Rantoja
12   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
9:01 (9)
22:07 (8)
13:06 (11)
36:43 (11)
14:36 (17)
38:30 (12)
1:47 (17)
40:01 (12)
1:31 (17)
40:50 (12)
49 (20)
41:16 (12)
26 (22)
41:16  Vesa Nokka
13   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
9:11 (11)
23:56 (14)
14:45 (20)
37:11 (13)
13:15 (12)
38:50 (13)
1:39 (11)
40:13 (13)
1:23 (8)
40:54 (13)
41 (4)
41:17 (13)
23 (9)
41:17  Valtteri Kankainen
14   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
9:50 (17)
24:42 (17)
14:52 (21)
37:56 (14)
13:14 (11)
39:37 (14)
1:41 (13)
40:53 (14)
1:16 (3)
41:33 (14)
40 (3)
41:58 (14)
25 (19)
41:58  Klaus Haanpää
15   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:19 (18)
23:02 (11)
12:43 (9)
38:37 (15)
15:35 (19)
40:43 (15)
2:06 (25)
42:22 (15)
1:39 (22)
43:11 (15)
49 (20)
43:40 (15)
29 (27)
43:40  Atte Ikola
16   Eemeli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:45 (14)
24:43 (18)
14:58 (22)
39:42 (16)
14:59 (18)
41:30 (16)
1:48 (20)
43:14 (16)
1:44 (28)
44:07 (16)
53 (29)
44:33 (16)
26 (22)
44:33  Eemeli Toivanen
17   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
9:41 (13)
23:59 (16)
14:18 (16)
40:43 (18)
16:44 (25)
42:17 (17)
1:34 (5)
43:40 (17)
1:23 (8)
44:19 (17)
39 (1)
44:43 (17)
24 (14)
44:43  Mikael Rautio
18   Lassi Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:27 (12)
28:56 (25)
19:29 (33)
42:37 (21)
13:41 (13)
44:04 (21)
1:27 (1)
45:24 (19)
1:20 (7)
46:05 (18)
41 (4)
46:27 (18)
22 (8)
46:27  Lassi Vaismaa
19   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
11:02 (21)
25:22 (19)
14:20 (17)
41:41 (19)
16:19 (23)
43:51 (19)
2:10 (28)
45:27 (21)
1:36 (20)
46:15 (20)
48 (18)
46:41 (19)
26 (22)
46:41  Vilppu Viinikainen
20   Eljas Talja
OK77
8:47 (7)
23:21 (13)
14:34 (18)
39:57 (17)
16:36 (24)
42:31 (18)
2:34 (33)
45:15 (18)
2:44 (34)
46:12 (19)
57 (32)
46:42 (20)
30 (32)
46:42  Eljas Talja
21   Valter Mårtenson
OK77
16:42 (31)
29:57 (27)
13:15 (12)
42:28 (20)
12:31 (6)
44:02 (20)
1:34 (5)
45:25 (20)
1:23 (8)
46:15 (20)
50 (23)
46:44 (21)
29 (27)
46:44  Valter Mårtenson
22   Ossi Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:29 (25)
26:34 (21)
15:05 (24)
42:37 (21)
16:03 (21)
44:31 (22)
1:54 (21)
46:14 (22)
1:43 (26)
47:05 (22)
51 (26)
47:33 (22)
28 (26)
47:33  Ossi Mustonen
23   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:32 (29)
25:54 (20)
13:22 (13)
44:00 (24)
18:06 (31)
45:40 (23)
1:40 (12)
46:54 (23)
1:14 (1)
47:35 (23)
41 (4)
47:58 (23)
23 (9)
47:58  Juho Koivisto
24   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:31 (28)
27:29 (22)
14:58 (22)
44:34 (25)
17:05 (28)
46:10 (25)
1:36 (8)
47:37 (24)
1:27 (14)
48:21 (24)
44 (12)
48:45 (24)
24 (14)
48:45  Teemu Kerkola
25   Sami Raitola
Espoon Suunta
11:36 (26)
27:31 (23)
15:55 (26)
43:45 (23)
16:14 (22)
45:53 (24)
2:08 (27)
47:37 (24)
1:44 (28)
48:33 (25)
56 (31)
49:03 (25)
30 (32)
49:03  Sami Raitola
26   Matias Äikäs
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:53 (27)
29:19 (26)
17:26 (28)
46:39 (26)
17:20 (29)
48:55 (26)
2:16 (30)
50:42 (26)
1:47 (30)
51:37 (26)
55 (30)
51:58 (26)
21 (5)
51:58  Matias Äikäs
27   Zac Hudd
Great Britain
9:48 (16)
28:04 (24)
18:16 (30)
48:55 (28)
20:51 (33)
50:42 (28)
1:47 (17)
52:20 (27)
1:38 (21)
53:06 (27)
46 (16)
53:30 (27)
24 (14)
53:30  Zac Hudd
28   Jaakko Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:19 (24)
30:15 (29)
18:56 (31)
48:00 (27)
17:45 (30)
50:26 (27)
2:26 (31)
53:14 (28)
2:48 (35)
54:13 (29)
59 (35)
54:44 (28)
31 (34)
54:44  Jaakko Tiukkanen
29   Alex Treier
Estonia
17:15 (32)
33:42 (30)
16:27 (27)
49:38 (29)
15:56 (20)
51:39 (29)
2:01 (24)
53:20 (29)
1:41 (24)
54:12 (28)
52 (28)
54:47 (29)
35 (35)
54:47  Alex Treier
30   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
10:48 (20)
29:57 (27)
19:09 (32)
50:25 (31)
20:28 (32)
52:01 (30)
1:36 (8)
53:35 (30)
1:34 (19)
54:25 (30)
50 (23)
54:54 (30)
29 (27)
54:54  Lauri Puupponen
31   Henri Malmberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
18:04 (34)
33:47 (31)
15:43 (25)
50:45 (32)
16:58 (27)
52:32 (31)
1:47 (17)
54:05 (31)
1:33 (18)
54:54 (31)
49 (20)
55:19 (31)
25 (19)
55:19  Henri Malmberg
32   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
11:14 (23)
35:38 (32)
24:24 (35)
49:42 (30)
14:04 (15)
52:41 (32)
2:59 (35)
54:20 (32)
1:39 (22)
55:04 (32)
44 (12)
55:27 (32)
23 (9)
55:27  Aatu Hirvikallio
33   Oskari Reijonen
OK Trian
17:51 (33)
35:58 (33)
18:07 (29)
52:42 (33)
16:44 (25)
54:39 (33)
1:57 (22)
56:26 (33)
1:47 (30)
57:23 (33)
57 (32)
57:52 (33)
29 (27)
57:52  Oskari Reijonen
34   Hando Allmann
Estonia
21:47 (35)
36:23 (34)
14:36 (19)
59:25 (35)
23:02 (35)
1:01:38 (34)
2:13 (29)
1:03:41 (34)
2:03 (32)
1:04:32 (34)
51 (26)
1:04:49 (34)
17 (1)
1:04:49  Hando Allmann
35   Frans Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
14:34 (30)
37:26 (35)
22:52 (34)
59:19 (34)
21:53 (34)
1:01:52 (35)
2:33 (32)
1:04:08 (35)
2:16 (33)
1:05:05 (35)
57 (32)
1:05:34 (35)
29 (27)
1:05:34  Frans Seppälä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English