Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H14A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Aaro Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:20 (7)
5:10 (1)
3:50 (1)
9:01 (2)
3:51 (8)
12:18 (1)
3:17 (2)
18:51 (1)
6:33 (9)
23:20 (1)
4:29 (1)
25:44 (1)
2:24 (1)
27:40 (1)
1:56 (2)
27:59 (1)
19 (1)
27:59  Aaro Ojala
2   Akseli Virtanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
56 (1)
7:03 (11)
6:07 (16)
10:32 (8)
3:29 (2)
13:52 (5)
3:20 (3)
18:51 (1)
4:59 (1)
23:59 (2)
5:08 (3)
26:51 (2)
2:52 (4)
28:41 (2)
1:50 (1)
29:05 (2)
24 (9)
29:05  Akseli Virtanen
3   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
1:42 (9)
6:16 (5)
4:34 (8)
10:04 (6)
3:48 (5)
13:40 (4)
3:36 (4)
19:15 (3)
5:35 (4)
24:57 (5)
5:42 (7)
27:46 (3)
2:49 (3)
29:57 (3)
2:11 (8)
30:19 (3)
22 (6)
30:19  Samuli Rousku
4   Topias Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:18 (4)
5:24 (3)
4:06 (6)
9:22 (3)
3:58 (9)
13:10 (3)
3:48 (6)
19:34 (4)
6:24 (8)
24:45 (4)
5:11 (4)
27:52 (4)
3:07 (6)
30:16 (4)
2:24 (12)
30:40 (4)
24 (9)
30:40  Topias Ahola
5   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:09 (2)
5:14 (2)
4:05 (5)
8:56 (1)
3:42 (3)
15:47 (10)
6:51 (17)
21:08 (6)
5:21 (3)
27:02 (6)
5:54 (8)
29:44 (5)
2:42 (2)
31:53 (5)
2:09 (6)
32:18 (5)
25 (12)
32:18  Anton Hamppu
6   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:31 (8)
6:08 (4)
4:37 (9)
9:57 (5)
3:49 (7)
13:55 (6)
3:58 (8)
19:49 (5)
5:54 (5)
24:41 (3)
4:52 (2)
30:25 (6)
5:44 (14)
32:26 (6)
2:01 (3)
32:51 (6)
25 (12)
32:51  Oskari Aumo
7   Miika Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:19 (6)
6:36 (8)
5:17 (11)
10:43 (9)
4:07 (11)
16:12 (11)
5:29 (12)
22:14 (7)
6:02 (6)
28:48 (7)
6:34 (10)
32:35 (7)
3:47 (10)
34:44 (7)
2:09 (6)
35:12 (7)
28 (17)
35:12  Miika Passila
8   Kristian Salo
OK Trian
2:25 (12)
6:17 (6)
3:52 (2)
9:44 (4)
3:27 (1)
12:53 (2)
3:09 (1)
25:42 (11)
12:49 (17)
31:10 (10)
5:28 (5)
34:19 (8)
3:09 (7)
36:52 (8)
2:33 (16)
37:35 (8)
43 (20)
37:35  Kristian Salo
9   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:29 (13)
6:24 (7)
3:55 (3)
10:12 (7)
3:48 (5)
17:48 (12)
7:36 (19)
23:59 (9)
6:11 (7)
33:43 (11)
9:44 (17)
37:23 (9)
3:40 (9)
39:46 (9)
2:23 (11)
40:07 (9)
21 (5)
40:07  Topi Laakso
10   Oskari Jacobsson
SK Uusi
4:59 (18)
9:25 (15)
4:26 (7)
13:24 (13)
3:59 (10)
18:10 (13)
4:46 (10)
23:28 (8)
5:18 (2)
29:32 (8)
6:04 (9)
39:25 (10)
9:53 (17)
41:26 (10)
2:01 (3)
41:46 (10)
20 (3)
41:46  Oskari Jacobsson
11   Akseli Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:59 (14)
7:02 (10)
4:03 (4)
10:44 (10)
3:42 (3)
15:09 (7)
4:25 (9)
24:50 (10)
9:41 (16)
30:28 (9)
5:38 (6)
39:41 (11)
9:13 (16)
42:09 (11)
2:28 (14)
42:28 (11)
19 (1)
42:28  Akseli Konttila
12   Lauri Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:36 (15)
10:54 (16)
7:18 (17)
16:35 (16)
5:41 (16)
21:30 (16)
4:55 (11)
28:20 (13)
6:50 (11)
36:19 (12)
7:59 (13)
41:12 (12)
4:53 (12)
43:31 (12)
2:19 (10)
43:53 (12)
22 (6)
43:53  Lauri Hautaniemi
13   Henri Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:18 (4)
7:09 (12)
5:51 (14)
11:35 (12)
4:26 (12)
15:29 (9)
3:54 (7)
29:34 (15)
14:05 (18)
40:21 (15)
10:47 (19)
43:13 (13)
2:52 (4)
45:16 (13)
2:03 (5)
45:39 (13)
23 (8)
45:39  Henri Hirvikallio
14   Markus Sojakka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:44 (10)
7:32 (13)
5:48 (13)
13:44 (14)
6:12 (18)
20:09 (14)
6:25 (15)
27:13 (12)
7:04 (12)
41:41 (17)
14:28 (20)
45:03 (14)
3:22 (8)
47:50 (14)
2:47 (19)
48:17 (14)
27 (16)
48:17  Markus Sojakka
15   Roni Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
5:59 (20)
11:53 (18)
5:54 (15)
17:38 (17)
5:45 (17)
24:12 (17)
6:34 (16)
31:23 (16)
7:11 (13)
40:01 (14)
8:38 (14)
45:15 (15)
5:14 (13)
48:04 (15)
2:49 (20)
48:28 (15)
24 (9)
48:28  Roni Nevala
16   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:18 (17)
9:20 (14)
5:02 (10)
14:42 (15)
5:22 (15)
20:50 (15)
6:08 (14)
28:52 (14)
8:02 (14)
36:37 (13)
7:45 (12)
48:04 (16)
11:27 (18)
50:47 (16)
2:43 (18)
51:16 (16)
29 (18)
51:16  Tommi Viilo
17   Pavel Kuptsov
Russia
1:15 (3)
6:41 (9)
5:26 (12)
11:27 (11)
4:46 (13)
15:09 (7)
3:42 (5)
38:39 (19)
23:30 (19)
47:59 (19)
9:20 (16)
51:51 (17)
3:52 (11)
54:05 (17)
2:14 (9)
54:30 (17)
25 (12)
54:30  Pavel Kuptsov
18   Veeti Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:23 (11)
11:30 (17)
9:07 (18)
19:28 (18)
7:58 (19)
25:29 (18)
6:01 (13)
33:50 (18)
8:21 (15)
44:06 (18)
10:16 (18)
52:50 (18)
8:44 (15)
55:18 (18)
2:28 (14)
55:47 (18)
29 (18)
55:47  Veeti Pellinen
19   Tommi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
5:24 (19)
15:05 (19)
9:41 (19)
19:54 (19)
4:49 (14)
27:02 (19)
7:08 (18)
33:42 (17)
6:40 (10)
40:45 (16)
7:03 (11)
1:05:46 (19)
25:01 (19)
1:08:13 (19)
2:27 (13)
1:08:33 (19)
20 (3)
1:08:33  Tommi Koirikivi
20   Atso Hanska
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:03 (16)
19:10 (20)
15:07 (20)
27:23 (20)
8:13 (20)
44:30 (20)
17:07 (20)
1:13:01 (20)
28:31 (20)
1:21:57 (20)
8:56 (15)
2:02:55 (20)
40:58 (20)
2:05:32 (20)
2:37 (17)
2:05:57 (20)
25 (12)
2:05:57  Atso Hanska
   Alvar Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
3:06
13:33
10:27
22:49
9:16
30:20
7:31
42:32
12:12
53:21
10:49
-
-
1:05:19
-
1:07:04
1:45
keskeytti  Alvar Seppälä
   Otto Kuusela
Rastivarsat
1:26
9:56
8:30
18:35
8:39
24:15
5:40
33:05
8:50
-
-
-
-
59:34
-
1:00:15
41
keskeytti  Otto Kuusela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English