Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H14A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Kristian Salo
OK Trian
1:18 (4)
2:01 (1)
43 (1)
6:51 (2)
4:50 (3)
9:11 (1)
2:20 (1)
10:27 (1)
1:16 (1)
12:34 (1)
2:07 (12)
-
-
15:41 (1)
-
18:12 (1)
2:31 (1)
19:08 (1)
56 (1)
-
-
20:19 (1)
-
20:19  Kristian Salo
2   Aaro Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:16 (2)
2:08 (3)
52 (6)
6:41 (1)
4:33 (1)
9:30 (2)
2:49 (4)
11:00 (2)
1:30 (4)
12:39 (2)
1:39 (2)
-
-
16:16 (2)
-
19:09 (2)
2:53 (3)
20:16 (2)
1:07 (2)
-
-
21:28 (2)
-
21:28  Aaro Ojala
3   Akseli Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:28 (5)
2:17 (4)
49 (3)
7:18 (3)
5:01 (4)
10:12 (3)
2:54 (5)
11:39 (3)
1:27 (3)
13:23 (3)
1:44 (4)
-
-
16:43 (3)
-
20:32 (3)
3:49 (9)
22:59 (3)
2:27 (14)
-
-
24:11 (3)
-
24:11  Akseli Konttila
4   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:14 (1)
3:06 (18)
1:52 (22)
7:42 (4)
4:36 (2)
10:30 (4)
2:48 (3)
11:53 (4)
1:23 (2)
13:32 (4)
1:39 (2)
-
-
16:51 (4)
-
21:21 (4)
4:30 (15)
23:15 (4)
1:54 (10)
-
-
24:29 (4)
-
24:29  Matias Lautamäki
5   Henri Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:32 (7)
2:32 (7)
1:00 (11)
8:15 (6)
5:43 (6)
13:04 (7)
4:49 (13)
15:16 (5)
2:12 (10)
17:19 (5)
2:03 (10)
-
-
21:16 (5)
-
24:18 (5)
3:02 (4)
26:25 (5)
2:07 (11)
-
-
27:42 (5)
-
27:42  Henri Hirvikallio
6   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
1:40 (11)
2:42 (12)
1:02 (14)
9:55 (10)
7:13 (10)
12:57 (6)
3:02 (6)
15:48 (6)
2:51 (13)
17:25 (6)
1:37 (1)
-
-
21:25 (6)
-
25:02 (6)
3:37 (8)
27:40 (6)
2:38 (15)
-
-
28:59 (6)
-
28:59  Samuli Rousku
7   Pavel Kuptsov
Russia
2:15 (19)
3:05 (17)
50 (4)
9:41 (9)
6:36 (7)
15:00 (11)
5:19 (18)
17:33 (10)
2:33 (11)
19:30 (10)
1:57 (7)
-
-
23:20 (9)
-
26:12 (7)
2:52 (2)
28:33 (7)
2:21 (13)
-
-
30:00 (7)
-
30:00  Pavel Kuptsov
8   Tommi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
1:33 (8)
2:35 (8)
1:02 (14)
9:22 (8)
6:47 (9)
13:51 (8)
4:29 (12)
17:15 (9)
3:24 (16)
19:28 (9)
2:13 (14)
-
-
23:44 (10)
-
27:18 (8)
3:34 (7)
28:44 (8)
1:26 (6)
-
-
30:07 (8)
-
30:07  Tommi Koirikivi
9   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39 (10)
2:40 (11)
1:01 (12)
8:07 (5)
5:27 (5)
15:27 (12)
7:20 (22)
18:24 (11)
2:57 (15)
20:08 (11)
1:44 (4)
-
-
24:26 (11)
-
27:29 (9)
3:03 (5)
28:52 (9)
1:23 (5)
-
-
30:22 (9)
-
30:22  Anton Hamppu
10   Otso Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
1:50 (16)
2:53 (14)
1:03 (16)
10:16 (12)
7:23 (12)
14:22 (9)
4:06 (11)
16:13 (7)
1:51 (7)
18:18 (7)
2:05 (11)
-
-
22:45 (7)
-
29:02 (10)
6:17 (17)
31:50 (10)
2:48 (17)
-
-
33:30 (10)
-
33:30  Otso Pajuoja
11   Markus Sojakka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:43 (12)
2:44 (13)
1:01 (12)
9:57 (11)
7:13 (10)
16:36 (13)
6:39 (21)
18:43 (12)
2:07 (8)
20:59 (12)
2:16 (15)
-
-
26:38 (13)
-
30:41 (11)
4:03 (11)
32:10 (11)
1:29 (7)
-
-
33:54 (11)
-
33:54  Markus Sojakka
12   Akseli Virtanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:16 (2)
2:02 (2)
46 (2)
17:11 (18)
15:09 (20)
19:52 (17)
2:41 (2)
21:30 (15)
1:38 (5)
23:31 (15)
2:01 (9)
-
-
27:33 (14)
-
31:42 (13)
4:09 (12)
33:00 (12)
1:18 (4)
-
-
34:13 (12)
-
34:13  Akseli Virtanen
13   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:28 (5)
2:20 (5)
52 (6)
11:24 (13)
9:04 (13)
14:51 (10)
3:27 (8)
19:50 (13)
4:59 (20)
22:28 (13)
2:38 (19)
-
-
26:28 (12)
-
30:50 (12)
4:22 (14)
33:30 (14)
2:40 (16)
-
-
34:54 (13)
-
34:54  Topi Laakso
14   Topias Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:44 (13)
2:38 (10)
54 (9)
17:40 (19)
15:02 (19)
20:57 (18)
3:17 (7)
22:35 (17)
1:38 (5)
24:33 (17)
1:58 (8)
-
-
28:47 (17)
-
32:10 (14)
3:23 (6)
33:26 (13)
1:16 (3)
-
-
35:00 (14)
-
35:00  Topias Ahola
15   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:34 (9)
2:26 (6)
52 (6)
9:04 (7)
6:38 (8)
12:44 (5)
3:40 (10)
17:07 (8)
4:23 (19)
19:03 (8)
1:56 (6)
-
-
23:09 (8)
-
32:14 (15)
9:05 (19)
33:44 (15)
1:30 (8)
-
-
35:18 (15)
-
35:18  Oskari Aumo
16   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:31 (20)
3:40 (20)
1:09 (19)
14:00 (15)
10:20 (14)
18:49 (15)
4:49 (13)
20:57 (14)
2:08 (9)
23:27 (14)
2:30 (18)
-
-
28:35 (15)
-
32:34 (16)
3:59 (10)
34:24 (16)
1:50 (9)
-
-
36:05 (16)
-
36:05  Tommi Viilo
17   Lauri Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:45 (14)
2:36 (9)
51 (5)
13:02 (14)
10:26 (15)
18:01 (14)
4:59 (16)
21:49 (16)
3:48 (17)
24:01 (16)
2:12 (13)
-
-
28:41 (16)
-
33:15 (17)
4:34 (16)
36:15 (17)
3:00 (18)
-
-
38:03 (17)
-
38:03  Lauri Hautaniemi
18   Otto Kuusela
Rastivarsat
4:45 (22)
5:39 (22)
54 (9)
19:32 (20)
13:53 (18)
22:59 (19)
3:27 (8)
25:39 (19)
2:40 (12)
27:58 (19)
2:19 (17)
-
-
32:27 (19)
-
36:37 (18)
4:10 (13)
38:53 (18)
2:16 (12)
-
-
40:22 (18)
-
40:22  Otto Kuusela
19   Veeti Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:03 (18)
3:09 (19)
1:06 (17)
14:59 (16)
11:50 (16)
19:50 (16)
4:51 (15)
23:41 (18)
3:51 (18)
26:19 (18)
2:38 (19)
-
-
32:03 (18)
-
50:30 (19)
18:27 (20)
53:55 (19)
3:25 (20)
-
-
55:39 (19)
-
55:39  Veeti Pellinen
20   Roni Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
1:54 (17)
3:00 (15)
1:06 (17)
27:05 (21)
24:05 (21)
32:07 (21)
5:02 (17)
38:51 (21)
6:44 (21)
41:09 (21)
2:18 (16)
-
-
46:09 (21)
-
53:17 (20)
7:08 (18)
56:35 (20)
3:18 (19)
-
-
58:30 (20)
-
58:30  Roni Nevala
21   Jesse Metsälä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:10 (21)
4:36 (21)
1:26 (21)
16:41 (17)
12:05 (17)
23:07 (20)
6:26 (20)
25:58 (20)
2:51 (13)
34:39 (20)
8:41 (22)
-
-
41:18 (20)
-
1:02:14 (21)
20:56 (21)
1:08:42 (21)
6:28 (22)
-
-
1:10:59 (21)
-
1:10:59  Jesse Metsälä
22   Atso Hanska
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:49 (15)
3:01 (16)
1:12 (20)
32:40 (22)
29:39 (22)
38:34 (22)
5:54 (19)
59:39 (22)
21:05 (22)
1:02:55 (22)
3:16 (21)
-
-
1:15:21 (22)
-
2:01:05 (22)
45:44 (22)
2:06:00 (22)
4:55 (21)
-
-
2:08:17 (22)
-
2:08:17  Atso Hanska
   Miika Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:50
3:37
1:47
-
-
-
-
25:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:14
-
keskeytti  Miika Passila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English