Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H13A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:38 (1)
6:26 (1)
4:48 (1)
7:45 (1)
1:19 (2)
13:51 (1)
6:06 (2)
21:01 (1)
7:10 (3)
24:52 (1)
3:51 (1)
25:45 (1)
53 (8)
26:11 (1)
26 (6)
26:11  Aarni Ronkainen
2   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:52 (2)
6:56 (2)
5:04 (2)
8:23 (2)
1:27 (4)
14:24 (2)
6:01 (1)
21:14 (2)
6:50 (1)
25:38 (2)
4:24 (4)
26:27 (2)
49 (3)
26:54 (2)
27 (11)
26:54  Riku Gröhn
3   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
2:17 (5)
8:04 (4)
5:47 (6)
9:38 (4)
1:34 (7)
18:04 (7)
8:26 (9)
25:05 (3)
7:01 (2)
28:57 (3)
3:52 (2)
29:50 (3)
53 (8)
30:17 (3)
27 (11)
30:17  Sampo Sankelo
4   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
2:55 (11)
8:39 (8)
5:44 (5)
10:19 (9)
1:40 (10)
16:36 (4)
6:17 (4)
26:11 (4)
9:35 (7)
30:57 (4)
4:46 (8)
31:42 (4)
45 (1)
32:04 (4)
22 (2)
32:04  Karim Mbembela
5   Ivan Iutskevich
Russia
2:00 (3)
8:29 (6)
6:29 (12)
10:01 (6)
1:32 (6)
17:03 (5)
7:02 (6)
27:34 (6)
10:31 (10)
31:58 (5)
4:24 (4)
32:50 (5)
52 (7)
33:16 (5)
26 (6)
33:16  Ivan Iutskevich
6   Alexander Lapechenkov
Russia
2:07 (4)
8:07 (5)
6:00 (8)
9:44 (5)
1:37 (9)
17:31 (6)
7:47 (8)
27:01 (5)
9:30 (6)
31:59 (6)
4:58 (12)
32:55 (6)
56 (15)
33:26 (6)
31 (22)
33:26  Alexander Lapechenkov
7   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
2:34 (8)
8:02 (3)
5:28 (3)
9:17 (3)
1:15 (1)
20:13 (10)
10:56 (21)
27:36 (7)
7:23 (5)
32:23 (7)
4:47 (9)
33:17 (7)
54 (12)
33:47 (7)
30 (20)
33:47  Aapo Maasilta
8   Jesper Donner
OK77
3:01 (12)
8:32 (7)
5:31 (4)
10:01 (6)
1:29 (5)
19:26 (8)
9:25 (17)
29:22 (8)
9:56 (9)
33:49 (8)
4:27 (6)
34:47 (8)
58 (19)
35:13 (8)
26 (6)
35:13  Jesper Donner
9   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
3:52 (16)
10:09 (13)
6:17 (9)
12:24 (12)
2:15 (16)
19:35 (9)
7:11 (7)
29:22 (8)
9:47 (8)
34:23 (9)
5:01 (13)
35:16 (9)
53 (8)
35:47 (9)
31 (22)
35:47  Joona Vuorela
10   Benjamin Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
2:51 (10)
8:41 (9)
5:50 (7)
10:06 (8)
1:25 (3)
16:14 (3)
6:08 (3)
32:56 (10)
16:42 (20)
36:56 (10)
4:00 (3)
37:42 (10)
46 (2)
38:03 (10)
21 (1)
38:03  Benjamin Tasa
11   Atte Rahikkala
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:39 (13)
10:03 (11)
6:24 (10)
12:38 (13)
2:35 (21)
21:30 (13)
8:52 (12)
33:30 (11)
12:00 (11)
39:00 (11)
5:30 (20)
40:05 (11)
1:05 (26)
40:36 (11)
31 (22)
40:36  Atte Rahikkala
12   Ilari Nokka
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:42 (14)
10:06 (12)
6:24 (10)
11:41 (11)
1:35 (8)
20:34 (11)
8:53 (13)
38:26 (13)
17:52 (22)
43:18 (12)
4:52 (11)
44:13 (12)
55 (14)
44:39 (12)
26 (6)
44:39  Ilari Nokka
13   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:44 (22)
12:40 (16)
6:56 (13)
14:59 (17)
2:19 (18)
24:23 (15)
9:24 (16)
38:53 (14)
14:30 (16)
43:42 (13)
4:49 (10)
44:41 (13)
59 (20)
45:10 (13)
29 (15)
45:10  Elias Suurnäkki
14   Jürgen Joonas
Estonia
6:39 (23)
14:53 (20)
8:14 (18)
25:53 (24)
11:00 (26)
32:28 (22)
6:35 (5)
39:43 (15)
7:15 (4)
44:19 (14)
4:36 (7)
45:09 (14)
50 (4)
45:34 (14)
25 (4)
45:34  Jürgen Joonas
15   Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia
4:35 (17)
11:40 (14)
7:05 (15)
14:13 (15)
2:33 (20)
23:50 (14)
9:37 (18)
39:59 (16)
16:09 (19)
45:20 (15)
5:21 (18)
46:16 (15)
56 (15)
46:45 (15)
29 (15)
46:45  Aleksandr Ivanov
16   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:41 (24)
14:36 (19)
7:55 (17)
16:16 (19)
1:40 (10)
25:14 (16)
8:58 (14)
38:01 (12)
12:47 (14)
45:34 (16)
7:33 (25)
46:37 (16)
1:03 (22)
47:15 (16)
38 (26)
47:15  Jerry Hyvönen
17   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
3:45 (15)
17:37 (22)
13:52 (24)
19:52 (21)
2:15 (16)
28:52 (17)
9:00 (15)
41:27 (17)
12:35 (13)
46:47 (17)
5:20 (17)
47:38 (17)
51 (6)
48:02 (17)
24 (3)
48:02  Severi Similä
18   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:46 (9)
9:51 (10)
7:05 (15)
11:40 (10)
1:49 (12)
21:20 (12)
9:40 (19)
41:38 (18)
20:18 (25)
47:41 (18)
6:03 (21)
48:45 (18)
1:04 (24)
49:10 (18)
25 (4)
49:10  Anton Vehkalahti
19   Erkki Ikäläinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:27 (21)
13:55 (18)
8:28 (19)
15:48 (18)
1:53 (15)
29:10 (19)
13:22 (22)
44:36 (21)
15:26 (17)
49:54 (19)
5:18 (16)
50:44 (19)
50 (4)
51:13 (19)
29 (15)
51:13  Erkki Ikäläinen
20   Lassi Kaitainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:42 (18)
11:45 (15)
7:03 (14)
13:37 (14)
1:52 (14)
30:01 (20)
16:24 (24)
43:43 (19)
13:42 (15)
50:30 (20)
6:47 (24)
51:27 (20)
57 (17)
51:56 (20)
29 (15)
51:56  Lassi Kaitainen
21   Perttu Jokinen
Navi
5:16 (20)
16:10 (21)
10:54 (22)
18:51 (20)
2:41 (22)
29:01 (18)
10:10 (20)
44:27 (20)
15:26 (17)
50:49 (21)
6:22 (22)
51:42 (21)
53 (8)
52:11 (21)
29 (15)
52:11  Perttu Jokinen
22   Otto Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:00 (19)
24:17 (26)
19:17 (26)
26:40 (26)
2:23 (19)
35:20 (24)
8:40 (10)
47:41 (22)
12:21 (12)
53:03 (22)
5:22 (19)
54:04 (22)
1:01 (21)
54:31 (22)
27 (11)
54:31  Otto Soini
23   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
2:31 (7)
21:08 (24)
18:37 (25)
23:58 (23)
2:50 (23)
32:49 (23)
8:51 (11)
50:22 (23)
17:33 (21)
55:23 (23)
5:01 (13)
56:17 (23)
54 (12)
56:43 (23)
26 (6)
56:43  Jussi Raasakka
24   Dmitrii Dubov
Russia
2:22 (6)
12:47 (17)
10:25 (21)
14:36 (16)
1:49 (12)
31:05 (21)
16:29 (25)
51:16 (24)
20:11 (24)
56:28 (24)
5:12 (15)
57:25 (24)
57 (17)
57:52 (24)
27 (11)
57:52  Dmitrii Dubov
25   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:46 (25)
19:06 (23)
12:20 (23)
23:33 (22)
4:27 (25)
38:24 (25)
14:51 (23)
56:47 (25)
18:23 (23)
1:03:27 (25)
6:40 (23)
1:04:30 (25)
1:03 (22)
1:05:03 (25)
33 (25)
1:05:03  Luca Kallela
26   Kimi Kemiläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:23 (26)
22:37 (25)
10:14 (20)
26:20 (25)
3:43 (24)
56:35 (26)
30:15 (26)
1:43:18 (26)
46:43 (26)
1:53:04 (26)
9:46 (26)
1:54:08 (26)
1:04 (24)
1:54:38 (26)
30 (20)
1:54:38  Kimi Kemiläinen
   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:01
10:47
5:46
12:23
1:36
19:32
7:09
-
-
49:35
-
50:24
49
50:51
27
hylätty  Antti Laatu
   Kasperi Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
3:35
11:06
7:31
13:35
2:29
24:13
10:38
-
-
45:06
-
46:22
1:16
46:50
28
keskeytti  Kasperi Tamminen
   Alex Wetherill
Great Britain
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:29
-
53:58
29
keskeytti  Alex Wetherill
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English