Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H13A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:55 (1)
3:41 (4)
1:46 (13)
5:38 (1)
1:57 (1)
8:50 (1)
3:12 (1)
10:52 (1)
2:02 (1)
12:26 (1)
1:34 (2)
15:59 (1)
3:33 (2)
18:32 (1)
2:33 (1)
21:48 (1)
3:16 (1)
23:09 (1)
1:21 (1)
23:36 (1)
27 (6)
23:36  Riku Gröhn
2   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:06 (3)
4:02 (7)
1:56 (19)
6:13 (4)
2:11 (2)
9:45 (2)
3:32 (2)
11:49 (2)
2:04 (2)
13:20 (2)
1:31 (1)
16:39 (2)
3:19 (1)
20:17 (2)
3:38 (7)
24:57 (2)
4:40 (6)
26:27 (2)
1:30 (3)
26:54 (2)
27 (6)
26:54  Aarni Ronkainen
3   Jesper Donner
OK77
2:25 (8)
4:07 (8)
1:42 (10)
6:45 (6)
2:38 (8)
10:49 (7)
4:04 (8)
13:12 (7)
2:23 (8)
15:19 (7)
2:07 (11)
19:18 (4)
3:59 (4)
22:25 (4)
3:07 (6)
27:04 (3)
4:39 (5)
28:46 (3)
1:42 (7)
29:15 (3)
29 (10)
29:15  Jesper Donner
4   Dmitrii Dubov
Russia
2:13 (6)
3:49 (5)
1:36 (9)
8:16 (11)
4:27 (22)
12:29 (10)
4:13 (9)
14:35 (9)
2:06 (4)
16:13 (8)
1:38 (3)
20:12 (5)
3:59 (4)
22:51 (5)
2:39 (3)
27:11 (4)
4:20 (4)
28:49 (4)
1:38 (5)
29:16 (4)
27 (6)
29:16  Dmitrii Dubov
5   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
3:29 (16)
4:37 (10)
1:08 (1)
6:50 (8)
2:13 (3)
10:24 (5)
3:34 (3)
12:29 (4)
2:05 (3)
14:23 (4)
1:54 (7)
21:56 (10)
7:33 (17)
24:32 (7)
2:36 (2)
27:48 (5)
3:16 (1)
29:12 (5)
1:24 (2)
29:42 (5)
30 (17)
29:42  Karim Mbembela
6   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (9)
4:21 (9)
1:54 (18)
6:46 (7)
2:25 (7)
10:25 (6)
3:39 (4)
12:45 (5)
2:20 (5)
14:31 (5)
1:46 (5)
18:10 (3)
3:39 (3)
22:00 (3)
3:50 (9)
29:34 (6)
7:34 (21)
31:19 (6)
1:45 (12)
31:48 (6)
29 (10)
31:48  Jussi Raasakka
7   Alexander Lapechenkov
Russia
3:17 (14)
5:03 (13)
1:46 (13)
8:00 (10)
2:57 (12)
11:54 (9)
3:54 (6)
14:36 (10)
2:42 (12)
16:41 (10)
2:05 (10)
21:22 (8)
4:41 (8)
24:04 (6)
2:42 (4)
30:27 (7)
6:23 (14)
32:11 (7)
1:44 (11)
32:42 (7)
31 (20)
32:42  Alexander Lapechenkov
8   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
2:19 (7)
3:30 (2)
1:11 (2)
6:19 (5)
2:49 (11)
10:03 (3)
3:44 (5)
12:23 (3)
2:20 (5)
14:10 (3)
1:47 (6)
21:27 (9)
7:17 (15)
27:23 (10)
5:56 (19)
31:24 (10)
4:01 (3)
33:07 (9)
1:43 (10)
33:31 (8)
24 (1)
33:31  Aapo Maasilta
9   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:10 (4)
3:33 (3)
1:23 (5)
5:51 (3)
2:18 (4)
12:47 (11)
6:56 (22)
16:03 (11)
3:16 (18)
19:06 (11)
3:03 (22)
23:25 (11)
4:19 (6)
26:11 (9)
2:46 (5)
31:09 (8)
4:58 (7)
33:13 (10)
2:04 (17)
33:37 (9)
24 (1)
33:37  Jerry Hyvönen
10   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
2:03 (2)
3:20 (1)
1:17 (3)
5:42 (2)
2:22 (6)
10:03 (3)
4:21 (10)
13:05 (6)
3:02 (15)
14:47 (6)
1:42 (4)
20:42 (6)
5:55 (12)
25:03 (8)
4:21 (16)
31:10 (9)
6:07 (13)
33:06 (8)
1:56 (13)
33:38 (10)
32 (22)
33:38  Sampo Sankelo
11   Atte Rahikkala
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:13 (19)
5:41 (17)
1:28 (7)
8:26 (13)
2:45 (10)
14:48 (15)
6:22 (19)
17:34 (14)
2:46 (13)
19:59 (13)
2:25 (14)
24:53 (12)
4:54 (9)
29:02 (11)
4:09 (13)
35:02 (11)
6:00 (11)
37:14 (11)
2:12 (21)
37:45 (11)
31 (20)
37:45  Atte Rahikkala
12   Ilari Nokka
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:10 (4)
3:52 (6)
1:42 (10)
8:32 (15)
4:40 (24)
13:33 (13)
5:01 (15)
17:12 (13)
3:39 (21)
19:42 (12)
2:30 (16)
27:11 (13)
7:29 (16)
31:19 (12)
4:08 (12)
38:33 (12)
7:14 (18)
40:15 (12)
1:42 (7)
40:40 (12)
25 (4)
40:40  Ilari Nokka
13   Kasperi Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
3:14 (12)
5:00 (12)
1:46 (13)
8:21 (12)
3:21 (15)
15:27 (16)
7:06 (23)
18:27 (15)
3:00 (14)
21:49 (16)
3:22 (24)
28:41 (15)
6:52 (14)
33:20 (13)
4:39 (18)
39:46 (13)
6:26 (15)
41:44 (13)
1:58 (15)
42:11 (13)
27 (6)
42:11  Kasperi Tamminen
14   Otto Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:53 (21)
7:16 (19)
1:23 (5)
10:47 (19)
3:31 (19)
17:36 (19)
6:49 (21)
20:53 (20)
3:17 (19)
23:18 (19)
2:25 (14)
28:54 (16)
5:36 (11)
35:45 (16)
6:51 (23)
41:49 (14)
6:04 (12)
43:58 (14)
2:09 (20)
44:22 (14)
24 (1)
44:22  Otto Soini
15   Erkki Ikäläinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:37 (17)
4:55 (11)
1:18 (4)
7:13 (9)
2:18 (4)
11:41 (8)
4:28 (11)
14:03 (8)
2:22 (7)
16:36 (9)
2:33 (17)
21:01 (7)
4:25 (7)
35:21 (15)
14:20 (25)
42:35 (15)
7:14 (18)
44:33 (15)
1:58 (15)
45:06 (15)
33 (23)
45:06  Erkki Ikäläinen
16   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:03 (11)
5:22 (15)
2:19 (21)
10:28 (18)
5:06 (25)
16:24 (17)
5:56 (17)
19:32 (17)
3:08 (16)
22:16 (17)
2:44 (19)
30:01 (17)
7:45 (18)
34:24 (14)
4:23 (17)
42:57 (16)
8:33 (23)
45:42 (16)
2:45 (25)
46:16 (16)
34 (24)
46:16  Luca Kallela
17   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:54 (22)
8:47 (21)
1:53 (17)
12:11 (21)
3:24 (16)
18:31 (22)
6:20 (18)
22:46 (22)
4:15 (25)
25:32 (23)
2:46 (20)
32:12 (18)
6:40 (13)
36:29 (17)
4:17 (14)
43:23 (17)
6:54 (16)
45:56 (17)
2:33 (24)
46:25 (17)
29 (10)
46:25  Anton Vehkalahti
18   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
4:34 (20)
9:05 (22)
4:31 (24)
12:02 (20)
2:57 (12)
17:36 (19)
5:34 (16)
20:47 (19)
3:11 (17)
22:55 (18)
2:08 (12)
27:54 (14)
4:59 (10)
36:42 (18)
8:48 (24)
45:28 (18)
8:46 (24)
47:25 (18)
1:57 (14)
47:54 (18)
29 (10)
47:54  Severi Similä
19   Ivan Iutskevich
Russia
3:27 (15)
6:28 (18)
3:01 (23)
10:03 (17)
3:35 (20)
14:37 (14)
4:34 (12)
18:28 (16)
3:51 (22)
21:04 (14)
2:36 (18)
36:16 (22)
15:12 (24)
40:35 (20)
4:19 (15)
45:43 (19)
5:08 (8)
47:50 (19)
2:07 (19)
48:19 (19)
29 (10)
48:19  Ivan Iutskevich
20   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:58 (10)
5:10 (14)
2:12 (20)
8:28 (14)
3:18 (14)
13:26 (12)
4:58 (13)
16:03 (11)
2:37 (11)
24:21 (20)
8:18 (25)
36:14 (21)
11:53 (21)
40:17 (19)
4:03 (11)
47:22 (21)
7:05 (17)
49:04 (20)
1:42 (7)
49:33 (20)
29 (10)
49:33  Elias Suurnäkki
21   Alex Wetherill
Great Britain
3:40 (18)
8:28 (20)
4:48 (25)
13:04 (22)
4:36 (23)
17:07 (18)
4:03 (7)
19:34 (18)
2:27 (10)
21:33 (15)
1:59 (8)
35:22 (20)
13:49 (22)
41:54 (22)
6:32 (22)
47:20 (20)
5:26 (9)
49:50 (21)
2:30 (23)
50:15 (21)
25 (4)
50:15  Alex Wetherill
22   Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia
3:14 (12)
5:33 (16)
2:19 (21)
8:57 (16)
3:24 (16)
18:25 (21)
9:28 (24)
22:33 (21)
4:08 (24)
25:21 (21)
2:48 (21)
34:55 (19)
9:34 (19)
41:07 (21)
6:12 (20)
49:18 (22)
8:11 (22)
51:22 (22)
2:04 (17)
51:59 (22)
37 (25)
51:59  Aleksandr Ivanov
23   Perttu Jokinen
Navi
9:41 (23)
11:23 (23)
1:42 (10)
14:52 (23)
3:29 (18)
19:50 (23)
4:58 (13)
23:14 (23)
3:24 (20)
25:29 (22)
2:15 (13)
40:16 (23)
14:47 (23)
44:10 (23)
3:54 (10)
51:25 (23)
7:15 (20)
53:05 (23)
1:40 (6)
53:35 (23)
30 (17)
53:35  Perttu Jokinen
24   Jürgen Joonas
Estonia
11:38 (25)
13:07 (25)
1:29 (8)
15:48 (24)
2:41 (9)
27:10 (25)
11:22 (25)
29:36 (25)
2:26 (9)
31:38 (25)
2:02 (9)
41:50 (24)
10:12 (20)
45:33 (24)
3:43 (8)
56:40 (24)
11:07 (25)
58:14 (24)
1:34 (4)
58:43 (24)
29 (10)
58:43  Jürgen Joonas
25   Lassi Kaitainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
10:37 (24)
12:29 (24)
1:52 (16)
16:53 (25)
4:24 (21)
23:29 (24)
6:36 (20)
27:27 (24)
3:58 (23)
30:31 (24)
3:04 (23)
45:44 (25)
15:13 (25)
51:57 (25)
6:13 (21)
57:56 (25)
5:59 (10)
1:00:09 (25)
2:13 (22)
1:00:39 (25)
30 (17)
1:00:39  Lassi Kaitainen
   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
-
3:44
-
6:42
2:58
-
-
14:15
-
19:51
5:36
-
-
-
-
32:31
-
34:30
1:59
34:57
27
hylätty  Joona Vuorela
   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:15
7:13
1:58
10:31
3:18
15:41
5:10
18:06
2:25
31:01
12:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:27
-
1:12:00
1:33
keskeytti  Antti Laatu
   Kimi Kemiläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:23
10:02
2:39
14:14
4:12
-
-
1:12:13
-
1:17:13
5:00
-
-
-
-
1:50:27
-
1:54:25
3:58
1:55:09
44
keskeytti  Kimi Kemiläinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English