Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H13-14B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Aleksandr Klochev
Russia
1:57 (1)
6:15 (1)
4:18 (2)
9:27 (1)
3:12 (1)
11:05 (1)
1:38 (1)
13:56 (1)
2:51 (2)
23:08 (1)
9:12 (5)
25:26 (1)
2:18 (1)
25:54 (1)
28 (5)
25:54  Aleksandr Klochev
2   Max Ripatti
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:10 (3)
7:08 (4)
4:58 (4)
10:48 (4)
3:40 (3)
13:15 (4)
2:27 (6)
18:12 (5)
4:57 (6)
26:21 (3)
8:09 (4)
28:49 (2)
2:28 (2)
29:10 (2)
21 (1)
29:10  Max Ripatti
3   Nikita Belov
Russia
2:31 (5)
7:40 (6)
5:09 (6)
11:59 (5)
4:19 (6)
14:17 (5)
2:18 (4)
18:15 (6)
3:58 (4)
25:46 (2)
7:31 (3)
29:01 (3)
3:15 (7)
29:29 (3)
28 (5)
29:29  Nikita Belov
4   Konstantin Kashin
Russia
2:38 (7)
7:53 (7)
5:15 (7)
13:12 (8)
5:19 (9)
15:13 (6)
2:01 (2)
18:00 (3)
2:47 (1)
27:13 (4)
9:13 (6)
29:52 (4)
2:39 (3)
30:22 (4)
30 (9)
30:22  Konstantin Kashin
5   Denis Sulima
Russia
2:35 (6)
8:28 (8)
5:53 (8)
12:24 (7)
3:56 (5)
15:35 (7)
3:11 (8)
20:11 (7)
4:36 (5)
27:25 (5)
7:14 (2)
32:12 (5)
4:47 (9)
32:40 (5)
28 (5)
32:40  Denis Sulima
6   Igor Kalinichev
Russia
2:48 (8)
6:58 (3)
4:10 (1)
10:40 (3)
3:42 (4)
13:03 (3)
2:23 (5)
16:06 (2)
3:03 (3)
31:55 (7)
15:49 (8)
34:51 (6)
2:56 (4)
35:16 (6)
25 (3)
35:16  Igor Kalinichev
7   Konstantin Ivanov
Russia
2:26 (4)
7:32 (5)
5:06 (5)
12:03 (6)
4:31 (7)
16:25 (8)
4:22 (10)
25:20 (10)
8:55 (11)
31:26 (6)
6:06 (1)
36:14 (7)
4:48 (10)
36:42 (7)
28 (5)
36:42  Konstantin Ivanov
8   Jyri Huhtala
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:07 (2)
6:51 (2)
4:44 (3)
10:06 (2)
3:15 (2)
12:08 (2)
2:02 (3)
18:00 (3)
5:52 (8)
43:31 (8)
25:31 (11)
46:29 (8)
2:58 (5)
46:52 (8)
23 (2)
46:52  Jyri Huhtala
9   Topi Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:29 (11)
10:08 (10)
6:39 (9)
14:59 (9)
4:51 (8)
18:12 (9)
3:13 (9)
24:34 (9)
6:22 (10)
45:45 (9)
21:11 (9)
49:30 (9)
3:45 (8)
50:05 (9)
35 (11)
50:05  Topi Lindqvist
10   Onni Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:28 (10)
13:52 (12)
10:24 (12)
20:06 (11)
6:14 (10)
28:23 (12)
8:17 (12)
34:43 (11)
6:20 (9)
49:52 (10)
15:09 (7)
54:47 (10)
4:55 (11)
55:32 (10)
45 (12)
55:32  Onni Siljander
11   Jaan Peeter Viljamaa
Estonia
2:53 (9)
9:46 (9)
6:53 (10)
16:35 (10)
6:49 (11)
19:31 (10)
2:56 (7)
24:29 (8)
4:58 (7)
53:32 (11)
29:03 (12)
56:38 (11)
3:06 (6)
57:09 (11)
31 (10)
57:09  Jaan Peeter Viljamaa
12   Simo Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
3:48 (12)
13:18 (11)
9:30 (11)
20:26 (12)
7:08 (12)
25:09 (11)
4:43 (11)
35:33 (12)
10:24 (12)
57:44 (12)
22:11 (10)
1:03:27 (12)
5:43 (12)
1:03:54 (12)
27 (4)
1:03:54  Simo Puupponen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English