Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H13-14B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Aleksandr Klochev
Russia
1:30 (1)
2:17 (1)
47 (1)
4:20 (1)
2:03 (1)
7:13 (1)
2:53 (2)
9:23 (1)
2:10 (1)
12:32 (1)
3:09 (1)
-
-
14:58 (1)
-
14:58  Aleksandr Klochev
2   Igor Kalinichev
Russia
1:34 (2)
2:42 (3)
1:08 (5)
6:06 (3)
3:24 (6)
9:02 (2)
2:56 (3)
12:16 (2)
3:14 (9)
15:39 (2)
3:23 (2)
-
-
18:15 (2)
-
18:15  Igor Kalinichev
3   Nikita Belov
Russia
2:05 (5)
3:28 (5)
1:23 (9)
6:17 (4)
2:49 (3)
10:26 (3)
4:09 (6)
13:32 (3)
3:06 (7)
17:07 (3)
3:35 (3)
-
-
20:25 (3)
-
20:25  Nikita Belov
4   Jyri Huhtala
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:38 (3)
2:37 (2)
59 (4)
5:56 (2)
3:19 (5)
12:06 (5)
6:10 (10)
14:19 (5)
2:13 (2)
18:41 (4)
4:22 (6)
-
-
21:16 (4)
-
21:16  Jyri Huhtala
5   Konstantin Ivanov
Russia
2:48 (8)
3:46 (7)
58 (3)
7:17 (5)
3:31 (7)
12:32 (6)
5:15 (8)
15:05 (6)
2:33 (6)
18:53 (5)
3:48 (4)
-
-
21:40 (5)
-
21:40  Konstantin Ivanov
6   Konstantin Kashin
Russia
5:27 (10)
6:20 (10)
53 (2)
8:29 (6)
2:09 (2)
11:21 (4)
2:52 (1)
13:36 (4)
2:15 (3)
19:54 (6)
6:18 (8)
-
-
22:31 (6)
-
22:31  Konstantin Kashin
7   Max Ripatti
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:51 (4)
3:26 (4)
1:35 (12)
12:59 (9)
9:33 (11)
16:33 (8)
3:34 (5)
19:05 (7)
2:32 (5)
26:11 (8)
7:06 (10)
-
-
28:50 (7)
-
28:50  Max Ripatti
8   Denis Sulima
Russia
6:36 (11)
7:54 (11)
1:18 (7)
15:59 (12)
8:05 (10)
19:21 (11)
3:22 (4)
21:45 (9)
2:24 (4)
25:45 (7)
4:00 (5)
-
-
28:57 (8)
-
28:57  Denis Sulima
9   Juho Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:36 (7)
3:54 (8)
1:18 (7)
9:42 (7)
5:48 (8)
14:59 (7)
5:17 (9)
19:28 (8)
4:29 (10)
26:47 (9)
7:19 (11)
-
-
30:17 (9)
-
30:17  Juho Rautio
10   Topi Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:33 (6)
3:43 (6)
1:10 (6)
13:43 (10)
10:00 (12)
18:42 (9)
4:59 (7)
21:50 (10)
3:08 (8)
27:58 (10)
6:08 (7)
-
-
31:27 (10)
-
31:27  Topi Lindqvist
11   Simo Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
3:42 (9)
5:31 (9)
1:49 (13)
12:35 (8)
7:04 (9)
19:15 (10)
6:40 (11)
24:18 (11)
5:03 (12)
30:47 (11)
6:29 (9)
-
-
35:57 (11)
-
35:57  Simo Puupponen
12   Onni Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:50 (12)
10:21 (12)
1:31 (11)
27:15 (13)
16:54 (13)
36:26 (12)
9:11 (12)
41:02 (12)
4:36 (11)
56:17 (12)
15:15 (12)
-
-
1:00:56 (12)
-
1:00:56  Onni Siljander
13   Jaan Peeter Viljamaa
Estonia
10:10 (13)
11:36 (13)
1:26 (10)
14:46 (11)
3:10 (4)
39:43 (13)
24:57 (13)
1:05:31 (13)
25:48 (13)
1:27:49 (13)
22:18 (13)
-
-
1:31:00 (13)
-
1:31:00  Jaan Peeter Viljamaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English