Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H12TR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Jesse Ruotsalainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:24 (4)
8:38 (2)
4:14 (2)
11:46 (2)
3:08 (4)
16:22 (1)
4:36 (2)
19:17 (1)
2:55 (1)
21:27 (1)
2:10 (1)
24:02 (1)
2:35 (3)
25:04 (1)
1:02 (7)
25:35 (1)
31 (5)
25:35  Jesse Ruotsalainen
2   Petr Minkin
Russia
3:34 (2)
8:19 (1)
4:45 (4)
11:42 (1)
3:23 (5)
19:26 (3)
7:44 (6)
23:21 (2)
3:55 (4)
26:10 (2)
2:49 (4)
28:38 (2)
2:28 (2)
29:33 (2)
55 (5)
30:07 (2)
34 (7)
30:07  Petr Minkin
3   Joni Hietala
Espoon Suunta
4:24 (4)
8:51 (3)
4:27 (3)
13:34 (4)
4:43 (8)
19:31 (4)
5:57 (3)
24:17 (3)
4:46 (6)
28:35 (3)
4:18 (7)
32:17 (3)
3:42 (8)
33:27 (3)
1:10 (9)
34:04 (3)
37 (9)
34:04  Joni Hietala
4   Toivo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:06 (3)
9:48 (4)
5:42 (5)
14:36 (5)
4:48 (9)
18:58 (2)
4:22 (1)
29:31 (5)
10:33 (9)
31:51 (4)
2:20 (3)
34:11 (4)
2:20 (1)
34:57 (4)
46 (1)
35:25 (4)
28 (2)
35:25  Toivo Kyckling
5   Nuutti Jääskeläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (1)
10:38 (5)
7:25 (7)
13:11 (3)
2:33 (1)
22:47 (5)
9:36 (7)
25:44 (4)
2:57 (3)
32:42 (5)
6:58 (9)
35:18 (5)
2:36 (5)
36:04 (5)
46 (1)
36:33 (5)
29 (3)
36:33  Nuutti Jääskeläinen
6   Aatu Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
16:14 (8)
19:38 (8)
3:24 (1)
22:32 (8)
2:54 (3)
29:06 (8)
6:34 (5)
32:02 (7)
2:56 (2)
34:14 (7)
2:12 (2)
36:49 (7)
2:35 (3)
37:41 (6)
52 (3)
38:12 (6)
31 (5)
38:12  Aatu Karjalainen
7   Alvar Sten
Pihkaniskat
4:57 (6)
12:38 (7)
7:41 (8)
18:04 (7)
5:26 (10)
24:36 (7)
6:32 (4)
29:52 (6)
5:16 (8)
33:33 (6)
3:41 (6)
36:44 (6)
3:11 (6)
37:53 (7)
1:09 (8)
38:23 (7)
30 (4)
38:23  Alvar Sten
8   Veikka Kyckling
Rastihaukat
5:45 (7)
12:05 (6)
6:20 (6)
14:52 (6)
2:47 (2)
24:34 (6)
9:42 (8)
35:47 (8)
11:13 (10)
39:25 (8)
3:38 (5)
42:50 (8)
3:25 (7)
43:42 (8)
52 (3)
44:07 (8)
25 (1)
44:07  Veikka Kyckling
9   Artemii Petrov
Russia
26:20 (9)
34:48 (9)
8:28 (9)
38:16 (9)
3:28 (6)
49:36 (9)
11:20 (9)
54:47 (9)
5:11 (7)
1:00:03 (9)
5:16 (8)
1:03:56 (9)
3:53 (9)
1:04:55 (9)
59 (6)
1:05:29 (9)
34 (7)
1:05:29  Artemii Petrov
10   Ivan Komarov
Russia
30:24 (10)
38:54 (10)
8:30 (10)
42:23 (10)
3:29 (7)
53:46 (10)
11:23 (10)
58:04 (10)
4:18 (5)
1:14:13 (10)
16:09 (10)
1:23:17 (10)
9:04 (10)
1:25:11 (10)
1:54 (10)
1:26:10 (10)
59 (10)
1:26:10  Ivan Komarov
   Jaakko Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:49
18:41
13:52
22:21
3:40
-
-
35:55
-
42:20
6:25
46:05
3:45
47:05
1:00
47:42
37
hylätty  Jaakko Laatu
   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:13
6:54
3:41
10:09
3:15
13:50
3:41
19:31
5:41
-
-
-
-
25:54
-
26:33
39
keskeytti  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
   Petrus Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
3:34
14:01
10:27
17:04
3:03
20:45
3:41
23:04
2:19
-
-
-
-
31:25
-
31:55
30
keskeytti  Petrus Tasa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English