Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H12 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

14117Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFIN22:28
24101Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN22:31+3
34105Topias MuukkonenSK UusiFIN24:19+1:51
44099Kaapo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:50+2:22
54097Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN25:09+2:41
64114Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN26:22+3:54
74112Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN26:52+4:24
84119Jyri SäyriöKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN27:10+4:42
94084Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN27:18+4:50
104125Onni VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN27:59+5:31
114082Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN28:03+5:35
124091Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN28:29+6:01
134096Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN29:16+6:48
144106Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:30+7:02
154124Alexander TaymanovSkrum MoscowRUS29:52+7:24
164088Aapo IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:26+8:58
174118Verneri SankeloKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN32:40+10:12
184127Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN33:36+11:08
194083Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN34:34+12:06
204086Atte HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:20+12:52
214111Lasse PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN36:56+14:28
224095Stepan KondratievRussiaRUS38:06+15:38
234110Veeti PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN38:25+15:57
244085Hannes HiisiläEspoon SuuntaFIN39:27+16:59
254109Anton PackalénLynxFIN40:44+18:16
264102Juho LänsiluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:20+18:52
274126Francis VimbaLatviaLAT41:31+19:03
284128Petr VolkovRussiaRUS42:13+19:45
294107Roni-Eemil NorrbackaOlavin RastiFIN43:22+20:54
304113Elias RintamäkiSK UusiFIN45:52+23:24
314116Olli RytköVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:36+24:08
324098Jan LauensteinSwitzerlandSUI48:00+25:32
334093Otto KibenaEstoniaEST48:19+25:51
344115Eeli RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:47+27:19
354104Vili MiettinenLynxFIN51:46+29:18
364089Aapo InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:04:12+41:44
374108Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:07+42:39
4092Jimi KemiläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
4100Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFINhylätty
4120Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English