Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H12 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:10 (3)
3:41 (2)
1:31 (4)
7:41 (2)
4:00 (6)
13:47 (2)
6:06 (3)
16:04 (1)
2:17 (1)
17:57 (1)
1:53 (24)
18:23 (1)
26 (6)
18:23  Anton Leppämäki
2   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
2:14 (5)
3:45 (4)
1:31 (4)
8:00 (4)
4:15 (7)
14:08 (4)
6:08 (4)
16:42 (2)
2:34 (8)
18:21 (2)
1:39 (14)
18:48 (2)
27 (12)
18:48  Leo Haanpää
3   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
2:31 (10)
4:12 (9)
1:41 (9)
8:01 (5)
3:49 (2)
14:01 (3)
6:00 (1)
17:01 (3)
3:00 (19)
18:38 (3)
1:37 (11)
19:03 (3)
25 (4)
19:03  Daniel Rautio
4   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:01 (1)
3:44 (3)
1:43 (10)
8:14 (6)
4:30 (10)
14:59 (6)
6:45 (6)
17:28 (4)
2:29 (5)
18:52 (4)
1:24 (1)
19:18 (4)
26 (6)
19:18  Aapo Ikola
5   Stepan Kondratiev
Russia
2:54 (21)
4:24 (12)
1:30 (3)
8:17 (7)
3:53 (5)
14:51 (5)
6:34 (5)
17:29 (5)
2:38 (10)
19:04 (5)
1:35 (7)
19:29 (5)
25 (4)
19:29  Stepan Kondratiev
6   Kaapo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:20 (8)
4:08 (6)
1:48 (14)
9:00 (10)
4:52 (12)
16:00 (7)
7:00 (7)
18:34 (6)
2:34 (8)
20:06 (6)
1:32 (5)
20:34 (6)
28 (17)
20:34  Kaapo Lehtonen
7   Anton Packalén
Lynx
4:05 (31)
5:33 (25)
1:28 (2)
9:22 (13)
3:49 (2)
16:38 (8)
7:16 (9)
19:02 (7)
2:24 (2)
20:33 (7)
1:31 (3)
20:57 (7)
24 (1)
20:57  Anton Packalén
8   Jaakko Salomäki
SK Uusi
2:08 (2)
3:35 (1)
1:27 (1)
7:27 (1)
3:52 (4)
13:32 (1)
6:05 (2)
20:04 (8)
6:32 (37)
21:28 (8)
1:24 (1)
21:52 (8)
24 (1)
21:52  Jaakko Salomäki
9   Lasse Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:32 (11)
4:17 (10)
1:45 (12)
9:20 (12)
5:03 (14)
17:34 (11)
8:14 (12)
20:12 (10)
2:38 (10)
21:49 (9)
1:37 (11)
22:16 (9)
27 (12)
22:16  Lasse Peltonen
10   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
2:32 (11)
4:10 (8)
1:38 (7)
7:44 (3)
3:34 (1)
17:23 (10)
9:39 (14)
20:17 (11)
2:54 (18)
21:54 (10)
1:37 (11)
22:23 (10)
29 (20)
22:23  Miska Kuusikko
11   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:41 (19)
4:54 (18)
2:13 (23)
9:51 (14)
4:57 (13)
16:59 (9)
7:08 (8)
20:05 (9)
3:06 (23)
21:55 (11)
1:50 (21)
22:25 (11)
30 (25)
22:25  Tuukka Tolkkinen
12   Veeti Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:40 (18)
4:34 (14)
1:54 (17)
10:32 (16)
5:58 (20)
18:03 (12)
7:31 (10)
20:53 (12)
2:50 (15)
22:29 (12)
1:36 (9)
23:00 (12)
31 (28)
23:00  Veeti Passila
13   Juho Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:34 (14)
4:26 (13)
1:52 (16)
8:49 (9)
4:23 (8)
19:08 (13)
10:19 (15)
21:33 (13)
2:25 (3)
23:04 (13)
1:31 (3)
23:30 (13)
26 (6)
23:30  Juho Virkajärvi
14   Jan Lauenstein
Switzerland
2:38 (16)
4:21 (11)
1:43 (10)
11:18 (21)
6:57 (28)
19:29 (14)
8:11 (11)
22:02 (14)
2:33 (7)
23:47 (14)
1:45 (17)
24:14 (14)
27 (12)
24:14  Jan Lauenstein
15   Emil Jacobsson
SK Uusi
2:55 (23)
5:28 (24)
2:33 (26)
10:35 (18)
5:07 (15)
19:43 (15)
9:08 (13)
22:13 (15)
2:30 (6)
23:49 (15)
1:36 (9)
24:20 (15)
31 (28)
24:20  Emil Jacobsson
16   Juho Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (7)
5:04 (19)
2:45 (28)
10:14 (15)
5:10 (16)
21:39 (19)
11:25 (23)
24:20 (16)
2:41 (12)
25:55 (16)
1:35 (7)
26:24 (16)
29 (20)
26:24  Juho Länsiluoto
17   Alexander Taymanov
Skrum Moscow
2:32 (11)
4:40 (15)
2:08 (22)
11:01 (20)
6:21 (26)
21:25 (16)
10:24 (16)
24:28 (17)
3:03 (21)
26:13 (17)
1:45 (17)
26:44 (17)
31 (28)
26:44  Alexander Taymanov
18   Samuel Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:54 (21)
4:49 (17)
1:55 (19)
9:17 (11)
4:28 (9)
21:27 (17)
12:10 (26)
24:28 (17)
3:01 (20)
26:26 (18)
1:58 (27)
27:01 (18)
35 (35)
27:01  Samuel Kurhinen
19   Atte Himilä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:38 (16)
4:44 (16)
2:06 (21)
10:45 (19)
6:01 (21)
21:28 (18)
10:43 (17)
25:01 (19)
3:33 (29)
26:43 (19)
1:42 (15)
27:11 (19)
28 (17)
27:11  Atte Himilä
20   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
2:17 (6)
3:55 (5)
1:38 (7)
8:28 (8)
4:33 (11)
24:02 (20)
15:34 (31)
27:12 (20)
3:10 (26)
29:02 (20)
1:50 (21)
29:31 (20)
29 (20)
29:31  Luukas Karelo
21   Aapo Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:47 (20)
7:24 (30)
4:37 (32)
13:26 (27)
6:02 (22)
24:23 (21)
10:57 (20)
27:29 (21)
3:06 (23)
29:32 (21)
2:03 (31)
30:02 (21)
30 (25)
30:02  Aapo Inkilä
22   Simon Engström
Pargas IF
3:22 (29)
5:12 (20)
1:50 (15)
11:24 (22)
6:12 (23)
24:52 (22)
13:28 (29)
27:57 (22)
3:05 (22)
29:57 (22)
2:00 (29)
30:30 (22)
33 (32)
30:30  Simon Engström
23   Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
Olavin Rasti
7:19 (36)
9:13 (31)
1:54 (17)
14:32 (29)
5:19 (18)
25:32 (23)
11:00 (21)
28:21 (23)
2:49 (14)
31:15 (23)
2:54 (36)
31:42 (23)
27 (12)
31:42  Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
24   Elias Rintamäki
SK Uusi
5:10 (33)
7:14 (28)
2:04 (20)
13:26 (27)
6:12 (23)
25:39 (24)
12:13 (27)
29:51 (24)
4:12 (32)
31:48 (24)
1:57 (26)
32:17 (24)
29 (20)
32:17  Elias Rintamäki
25   Hannes Hiisilä
Espoon Suunta
2:10 (3)
7:22 (29)
5:12 (33)
15:05 (30)
7:43 (33)
26:33 (25)
11:28 (24)
30:54 (25)
4:21 (33)
33:10 (25)
2:16 (33)
33:36 (25)
26 (6)
33:36  Hannes Hiisilä
26   Jyri Säyriö
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:01 (30)
7:00 (27)
2:59 (30)
13:12 (26)
6:12 (23)
28:19 (26)
15:07 (30)
31:27 (26)
3:08 (25)
33:19 (26)
1:52 (23)
33:45 (26)
26 (6)
33:45  Jyri Säyriö
27   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:35 (15)
4:08 (6)
1:33 (6)
11:40 (23)
7:32 (32)
29:12 (28)
17:32 (33)
31:59 (27)
2:47 (13)
33:41 (27)
1:42 (15)
34:05 (27)
24 (1)
34:05  Elias Ronkainen
28   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:56 (37)
11:41 (33)
1:45 (12)
17:27 (32)
5:46 (19)
29:30 (29)
12:03 (25)
32:21 (29)
2:51 (16)
33:53 (28)
1:32 (5)
34:21 (28)
28 (17)
34:21  Urho Ojala
29   Petr Volkov
Russia
2:56 (24)
5:15 (21)
2:19 (25)
11:42 (24)
6:27 (27)
28:51 (27)
17:09 (32)
32:19 (28)
3:28 (27)
34:32 (29)
2:13 (32)
34:59 (29)
27 (12)
34:59  Petr Volkov
30   Verneri Sankelo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:07 (27)
12:01 (34)
8:54 (35)
19:21 (33)
7:20 (31)
30:08 (30)
10:47 (18)
33:39 (30)
3:31 (28)
35:58 (30)
2:19 (34)
36:36 (30)
38 (36)
36:36  Verneri Sankelo
31   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:27 (9)
5:19 (22)
2:52 (29)
10:32 (16)
5:13 (17)
32:28 (33)
21:56 (36)
34:53 (31)
2:25 (3)
36:40 (31)
1:47 (19)
37:11 (31)
31 (28)
37:11  Aatu Niskanen
32   Francis Vimba
Latvia
4:06 (32)
12:16 (35)
8:10 (34)
20:24 (34)
8:08 (34)
31:24 (32)
11:00 (21)
35:24 (32)
4:00 (30)
37:19 (32)
1:55 (25)
37:45 (32)
26 (6)
37:45  Francis Vimba
33   Eeli Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:13 (28)
5:27 (23)
2:14 (24)
12:44 (25)
7:17 (30)
30:54 (31)
18:10 (35)
35:24 (32)
4:30 (34)
37:54 (33)
2:30 (35)
38:28 (33)
34 (33)
38:28  Eeli Ruoti
34   Vili Miettinen
Lynx
6:05 (35)
9:23 (32)
3:18 (31)
16:36 (31)
7:13 (29)
34:26 (34)
17:50 (34)
38:29 (34)
4:03 (31)
40:28 (34)
1:59 (28)
40:57 (34)
29 (20)
40:57  Vili Miettinen
35   Otto Kibena
Estonia
3:03 (26)
5:47 (26)
2:44 (27)
28:08 (35)
22:21 (37)
40:27 (35)
12:19 (28)
43:19 (35)
2:52 (17)
45:07 (35)
1:48 (20)
45:37 (35)
30 (25)
45:37  Otto Kibena
36   Olli Rytkö
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:00 (25)
17:14 (36)
14:14 (36)
32:13 (36)
14:59 (36)
43:01 (36)
10:48 (19)
48:41 (36)
5:40 (35)
50:41 (36)
2:00 (29)
51:15 (36)
34 (33)
51:15  Olli Rytkö
37   Jimi Kemiläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:22 (34)
22:13 (37)
16:51 (37)
33:53 (37)
11:40 (35)
1:05:47 (37)
31:54 (37)
1:12:05 (37)
6:18 (36)
1:16:51 (37)
4:46 (37)
1:17:31 (37)
40 (37)
1:17:31  Jimi Kemiläinen
   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
2:38
7:23
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:25
-
26:40
1:15
keskeytti  Topias Muukkonen
   Onni Vepsäläinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:18
4:06
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:18
-
keskeytti  Onni Vepsäläinen
   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:43
5:25
2:42
-
-
-
-
22:28
-
26:10
3:42
26:53
43
keskeytti  Tuomas Leinamo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English