Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D18E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:14 (1)
19:21 (1)
10:07 (2)
24:50 (1)
5:29 (1)
34:42 (1)
9:52 (1)
36:57 (1)
2:15 (9)
38:21 (1)
1:24 (3)
39:09 (1)
48 (3)
39:37 (1)
28 (7)
39:37  Henna Pylvänäinen
2   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:59 (2)
19:57 (2)
9:58 (1)
26:06 (2)
6:09 (3)
37:52 (2)
11:46 (3)
39:46 (2)
1:54 (2)
41:07 (2)
1:21 (2)
41:52 (2)
45 (1)
42:18 (2)
26 (1)
42:18  Veera Klemettinen
3   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:33 (5)
21:53 (4)
11:20 (5)
28:06 (3)
6:13 (4)
40:14 (3)
12:08 (4)
42:09 (3)
1:55 (4)
43:47 (3)
1:38 (5)
44:41 (3)
54 (14)
45:08 (3)
27 (6)
45:08  Elisa Viholainen
4   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
10:10 (4)
20:43 (3)
10:33 (3)
29:26 (6)
8:43 (17)
41:07 (4)
11:41 (2)
43:44 (5)
2:37 (14)
45:04 (4)
1:20 (1)
45:50 (4)
46 (2)
46:16 (4)
26 (1)
46:16  Ella Hyvärinen
5   Melina Avelin
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:09 (3)
22:52 (6)
12:43 (12)
28:59 (4)
6:07 (2)
41:17 (5)
12:18 (5)
43:28 (4)
2:11 (7)
45:16 (5)
1:48 (11)
46:09 (5)
53 (10)
46:39 (5)
30 (14)
46:39  Melina Avelin
6   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
11:05 (6)
22:24 (5)
11:19 (4)
29:05 (5)
6:41 (6)
41:29 (6)
12:24 (6)
43:45 (6)
2:16 (10)
45:32 (6)
1:47 (10)
46:28 (6)
56 (16)
46:56 (6)
28 (7)
46:56  Alli Haavisto
7   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
12:25 (13)
23:59 (8)
11:34 (6)
30:51 (7)
6:52 (9)
43:19 (7)
12:28 (7)
45:25 (7)
2:06 (5)
47:04 (7)
1:39 (7)
47:59 (7)
55 (15)
48:27 (7)
28 (7)
48:27  Heini Rintanen
8   Satu Kauppinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
12:15 (10)
24:30 (9)
12:15 (8)
31:02 (9)
6:32 (5)
43:42 (8)
12:40 (8)
46:25 (8)
2:43 (19)
48:22 (8)
1:57 (15)
49:15 (8)
53 (10)
49:45 (8)
30 (14)
49:45  Satu Kauppinen
9   Julia Himilä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:44 (7)
23:37 (7)
11:53 (7)
30:58 (8)
7:21 (12)
44:57 (9)
13:59 (12)
47:39 (9)
2:42 (18)
49:37 (9)
1:58 (16)
50:27 (9)
50 (5)
50:53 (9)
26 (1)
50:53  Julia Himilä
10   Heidi Plitt
Espoon Suunta
13:15 (15)
25:33 (10)
12:18 (9)
32:52 (11)
7:19 (10)
45:49 (10)
12:57 (10)
49:12 (10)
3:23 (23)
51:20 (10)
2:08 (20)
52:13 (10)
53 (10)
52:42 (10)
29 (12)
52:42  Heidi Plitt
11   Roosa Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
12:10 (8)
27:04 (14)
14:54 (21)
35:05 (15)
8:01 (15)
47:48 (11)
12:43 (9)
49:58 (11)
2:10 (6)
51:47 (11)
1:49 (12)
52:37 (11)
50 (5)
53:03 (11)
26 (1)
53:03  Roosa Pelkonen
12   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
13:31 (16)
25:51 (11)
12:20 (10)
33:11 (12)
7:20 (11)
48:26 (12)
15:15 (15)
50:50 (12)
2:24 (13)
52:55 (12)
2:05 (19)
53:47 (12)
52 (8)
54:17 (12)
30 (14)
54:17  Ronja Friman
13   Anna Chelnova
Russia
12:22 (11)
25:55 (12)
13:33 (14)
32:44 (10)
6:49 (8)
49:44 (13)
17:00 (19)
51:56 (13)
2:12 (8)
53:52 (13)
1:56 (14)
54:44 (13)
52 (8)
55:13 (13)
29 (12)
55:13  Anna Chelnova
14   Jenna Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:23 (12)
26:41 (13)
14:18 (19)
34:25 (14)
7:44 (14)
50:35 (15)
16:10 (16)
52:58 (14)
2:23 (12)
54:36 (14)
1:38 (5)
55:32 (14)
56 (16)
56:00 (14)
28 (7)
56:00  Jenna Leipijärvi
15   Salla Päivähonka
Rastivarsat
14:02 (19)
28:03 (17)
14:01 (17)
36:32 (17)
8:29 (16)
50:23 (14)
13:51 (11)
53:01 (15)
2:38 (16)
54:41 (15)
1:40 (8)
55:43 (15)
1:02 (21)
56:17 (15)
34 (22)
56:17  Salla Päivähonka
16   Kiia Roininen
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:06 (20)
28:31 (18)
14:25 (20)
36:07 (16)
7:36 (13)
51:16 (16)
15:09 (14)
53:53 (16)
2:37 (14)
55:42 (16)
1:49 (12)
56:35 (16)
53 (10)
57:03 (16)
28 (7)
57:03  Kiia Roininen
17   Kristiina Himma
Estonia
13:40 (18)
27:16 (15)
13:36 (15)
34:04 (13)
6:48 (7)
54:03 (18)
19:59 (23)
55:55 (18)
1:52 (1)
57:31 (18)
1:36 (4)
58:19 (18)
48 (3)
58:45 (17)
26 (1)
58:45  Kristiina Himma
18   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
14:45 (21)
28:37 (20)
13:52 (16)
37:42 (19)
9:05 (18)
52:25 (17)
14:43 (13)
55:22 (17)
2:57 (20)
57:25 (17)
2:03 (18)
58:16 (17)
51 (7)
58:48 (18)
32 (18)
58:48  Anastasia Eltsova
19   Emmi Järvelä
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
16:24 (22)
28:47 (21)
12:23 (11)
38:20 (21)
9:33 (20)
55:33 (20)
17:13 (20)
57:27 (19)
1:54 (2)
59:08 (19)
1:41 (9)
1:00:07 (19)
59 (19)
1:00:41 (19)
34 (22)
1:00:41  Emmi Järvelä
20   Venla Kääriä
Kymin Suunnistajat
13:32 (17)
27:37 (16)
14:05 (18)
36:46 (18)
9:09 (19)
55:00 (19)
18:14 (21)
57:59 (20)
2:59 (21)
59:59 (20)
2:00 (17)
1:01:01 (20)
1:02 (21)
1:01:35 (20)
34 (22)
1:01:35  Venla Kääriä
21   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
16:35 (23)
29:55 (22)
13:20 (13)
39:38 (22)
9:43 (22)
56:02 (21)
16:24 (17)
58:22 (21)
2:20 (11)
1:00:35 (21)
2:13 (21)
1:01:32 (21)
57 (18)
1:02:04 (21)
32 (18)
1:02:04  Anni Tanskanen
22   Heli Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:13 (9)
30:56 (23)
18:43 (23)
42:12 (23)
11:16 (24)
59:05 (22)
16:53 (18)
1:02:15 (22)
3:10 (22)
1:04:30 (22)
2:15 (22)
1:05:35 (22)
1:05 (23)
1:06:07 (22)
32 (18)
1:06:07  Heli Tuominen
23   Venla Vesikko
Joutsenon Kullervo
13:08 (14)
28:34 (19)
15:26 (22)
38:15 (20)
9:41 (21)
1:01:12 (23)
22:57 (24)
1:04:47 (23)
3:35 (24)
1:07:02 (23)
2:15 (22)
1:08:13 (23)
1:11 (24)
1:08:45 (23)
32 (18)
1:08:45  Venla Vesikko
24   Katariina Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
19:39 (24)
39:03 (24)
19:24 (24)
49:03 (24)
10:00 (23)
1:07:40 (24)
18:37 (22)
1:10:18 (24)
2:38 (16)
1:12:58 (24)
2:40 (24)
1:13:58 (24)
1:00 (20)
1:14:29 (24)
31 (17)
1:14:29  Katariina Aumo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English