Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D18E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
 Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN   11:16:0011:08:00   186661
 Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:30:0017:38:0011:07:0010:52:0011:02:00   196615
 Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN12:16:0017:15:0011:13:0011:22:0010:38:58   205679
 Janina DonnerOK77FIN   11:02:0011:05:00   190963
 Anastasia EltsovaRussiaRUS12:24:0017:18:0011:19:0010:46:0010:54:43   205691
 Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN12:42:0017:16:0011:27:0010:44:0010:31:52   199358
507Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN 17:34:0010:43:00     203206
 Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:28:0017:36:0011:31:0010:30:0010:33:16   199345
 Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:20:0017:29:0010:45:0011:18:0010:36:03   177095
 Kristiina HimmaEstoniaEST12:10:0017:22:0011:05:0011:14:0010:47:02   98901
 Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN12:26:0017:25:0011:39:0011:06:0010:33:53   182841
 Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN12:38:0017:26:0011:25:0010:34:0010:45:24   180826
513Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN 17:19:0011:35:00     156260
 Satu KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:00:0017:23:0011:37:0010:58:0010:42:49   153757
515Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN 17:24:0011:33:00     227100
 Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN   10:40:0011:06:00   196088
 Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:18:0017:30:0011:21:0010:32:0010:51:47   183506
 Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:02:0017:43:0011:11:0010:54:0010:54:29   179724
519Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 17:21:00      180309
 Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN   10:56:0011:07:00   193655
521Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN 17:28:00      180226
522Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN 17:33:0010:57:00     226639
 Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:14:0017:14:0011:17:0011:00:0010:30:00   222231
 Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFIN12:06:0017:35:0011:01:0011:20:0010:44:32   214189
526Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN 17:31:0010:55:00     183603
 Kiia RoininenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:32:0017:13:0011:09:0010:42:0010:47:40   181202
 Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN12:12:0017:32:0011:23:0010:36:0011:04:00   207300
 Heli TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:40:0017:11:0010:53:0011:10:0011:03:00   215680
 Anna ChelnovaRussiaRUS12:44:0017:17:0010:51:0011:04:0010:43:12   501189
532Heidi PlittEspoon SuuntaFIN 17:12:0010:59:00     173199
 Venla VesikkoJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:36:0017:27:0010:47:0010:50:0011:01:00   159421
 Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:22:0017:20:0011:29:0010:38:0010:34:51   231484
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English