Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D16E 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,4 km
Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Sara Kurth Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:38:00   35:14 (1)  38:19  
2.   Veera Haavisto Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:06:00   37:59 (2)  40:46  
3.   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:12:00   39:55 (3)  42:44  
4.   Siiri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:58:00   40:47 (4)  43:34  
5.   Anna Ruokola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:02:00   43:11 (5)  46:29  
6.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:44:00   44:20 (6)  47:29  
7.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:00:00   45:13 (7)  48:39  
8.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:02:00   46:16 (9)  49:49  
9.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:22:00   46:07 (8)  50:10  
10.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:04:00   46:47 (10)  50:21  
11.   Anniina Taipale Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:42:00   48:00 (11)  51:12  
12.   Viivi Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:32:00   48:57 (12)  52:28  
13.   Tanja Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   49:07 (13)  52:34  
14.   Salla Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:24:00   49:37 (14)  53:18  
15.   Mari Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   50:16 (15)  53:57  
16.   Melina Lahdenperä Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:14:00   51:45 (16)  54:29  
17.   Aino Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN  10:06:00   52:10 (17)  55:46  
18.   Mette Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   53:47 (18)  57:03  
19.   Tuuli Mäkinen Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  10:52:00   53:57 (19)  57:21  
20.   Ida Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:36:00   53:57 (19)  57:30  
21.   Julia Väliheikki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:18:00   55:50 (22)  59:07  
22.   Riikka Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00      59:14  
23.   Ira Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:00:00   55:37 (21)  59:41  
24.   Ida Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:56:00   57:37 (23)  1:01:27  
25.   Helmi Jokinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:26:00   58:21 (24)  1:02:42  
26.   Elizabete Vimba Latvia  LAT  10:40:00   59:23 (25)  1:03:07  
   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:04:00      keskeytti  
   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:28:00      ei läht.  
   Eveliina Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00      ei läht.  
   Eerika Salomäki SK Uusi  FIN  10:46:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English