Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D16E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Sara Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:59 (1)
20:34 (1)
9:35 (2)
27:24 (1)
6:50 (2)
35:15 (1)
7:51 (1)
36:52 (1)
1:37 (5)
37:45 (1)
53 (8)
38:19 (1)
34 (23)
38:19  Sara Kurth
2   Veera Haavisto
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11:27 (2)
21:48 (3)
10:21 (3)
29:14 (2)
7:26 (3)
37:59 (2)
8:45 (2)
39:34 (2)
1:35 (3)
40:21 (2)
47 (1)
40:46 (2)
25 (2)
40:46  Veera Haavisto
3   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:08 (9)
21:19 (2)
9:11 (1)
30:49 (3)
9:30 (15)
39:55 (3)
9:06 (4)
41:30 (3)
1:35 (3)
42:18 (3)
48 (2)
42:44 (3)
26 (4)
42:44  Elisa Mattila
4   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
13:18 (12)
24:01 (6)
10:43 (4)
31:52 (4)
7:51 (5)
40:48 (4)
8:56 (3)
42:15 (4)
1:27 (1)
43:05 (4)
50 (5)
43:34 (4)
29 (11)
43:34  Siiri Silvennoinen
5   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
11:57 (8)
23:58 (5)
12:01 (6)
33:16 (7)
9:18 (13)
43:11 (5)
9:55 (5)
45:05 (5)
1:54 (10)
45:57 (5)
52 (7)
46:29 (5)
32 (16)
46:29  Anna Ruokola
6   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:37 (4)
24:10 (7)
12:33 (7)
32:27 (6)
8:17 (7)
44:20 (6)
11:53 (13)
46:15 (6)
1:55 (12)
47:04 (6)
49 (4)
47:29 (6)
25 (2)
47:29  Outi Haikama
7   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:38 (15)
26:13 (11)
12:35 (9)
35:05 (10)
8:52 (10)
45:14 (7)
10:09 (6)
47:02 (7)
1:48 (6)
48:06 (7)
1:04 (23)
48:39 (7)
33 (18)
48:39  Kaisa Klemettinen
8   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
11:48 (6)
26:42 (13)
14:54 (22)
34:59 (9)
8:17 (7)
46:17 (9)
11:18 (9)
48:13 (8)
1:56 (13)
49:18 (8)
1:05 (25)
49:49 (8)
31 (14)
49:49  Taru Heinaro
9   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
12:32 (11)
26:08 (10)
13:36 (14)
33:49 (8)
7:41 (4)
46:08 (8)
12:19 (17)
48:34 (9)
2:26 (25)
49:37 (9)
1:03 (20)
50:10 (9)
33 (18)
50:10  Eveliina Lohikainen
10   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
11:56 (7)
23:44 (4)
11:48 (5)
32:08 (5)
8:24 (9)
46:48 (10)
14:40 (23)
48:52 (10)
2:04 (16)
49:51 (10)
59 (14)
50:21 (10)
30 (12)
50:21  Jenni Ovaska
11   Anniina Taipale
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
14:21 (18)
26:54 (14)
12:33 (7)
36:03 (13)
9:09 (11)
48:00 (11)
11:57 (16)
49:54 (11)
1:54 (10)
50:49 (11)
55 (11)
51:12 (11)
23 (1)
51:12  Anniina Taipale
12   Viivi Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:46 (5)
26:36 (12)
14:50 (20)
35:46 (12)
9:10 (12)
48:57 (12)
13:11 (18)
50:56 (12)
1:59 (14)
51:58 (12)
1:02 (19)
52:28 (12)
30 (12)
52:28  Viivi Pellinen
13   Tanja Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:23 (13)
27:36 (16)
14:13 (18)
37:44 (14)
10:08 (17)
49:08 (13)
11:24 (10)
51:13 (13)
2:05 (17)
52:06 (13)
53 (8)
52:34 (13)
28 (8)
52:34  Tanja Harjula
14   Salla Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:35 (14)
27:08 (15)
13:33 (13)
37:57 (15)
10:49 (21)
49:37 (14)
11:40 (12)
51:44 (14)
2:07 (18)
52:47 (14)
1:03 (20)
53:18 (14)
31 (14)
53:18  Salla Mustonen
15   Mari Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:13 (10)
25:37 (9)
13:24 (12)
35:45 (11)
10:08 (17)
50:16 (15)
14:31 (22)
52:23 (15)
2:07 (18)
53:24 (15)
1:01 (17)
53:57 (15)
33 (18)
53:57  Mari Tuominen
16   Melina Lahdenperä
Espoon Suunta
19:23 (25)
34:04 (25)
14:41 (19)
40:40 (18)
6:36 (1)
51:44 (16)
11:04 (7)
53:15 (16)
1:31 (2)
54:03 (16)
48 (2)
54:29 (16)
26 (4)
54:29  Melina Lahdenperä
17   Aino Kuusela
Rastivarsat
14:18 (17)
27:40 (17)
13:22 (11)
38:42 (16)
11:02 (22)
52:11 (17)
13:29 (20)
54:19 (17)
2:08 (20)
55:13 (17)
54 (10)
55:46 (17)
33 (18)
55:46  Aino Kuusela
18   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
15:44 (21)
32:25 (22)
16:41 (25)
41:54 (20)
9:29 (14)
53:48 (18)
11:54 (14)
55:38 (18)
1:50 (9)
56:36 (18)
58 (12)
57:03 (18)
27 (6)
57:03  Mette Nygård
19   Tuuli Mäkinen
Lauttakylän Luja
14:50 (19)
28:40 (18)
13:50 (16)
40:37 (17)
11:57 (23)
53:57 (19)
13:20 (19)
55:56 (19)
1:59 (14)
56:54 (19)
58 (12)
57:21 (19)
27 (6)
57:21  Tuuli Mäkinen
20   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
16:57 (23)
34:17 (26)
17:20 (26)
42:30 (23)
8:13 (6)
53:57 (19)
11:27 (11)
56:11 (20)
2:14 (22)
57:02 (20)
51 (6)
57:30 (20)
28 (8)
57:30  Ida Melender
21   Julia Väliheikki
SK Pohjantähti
19:39 (26)
33:18 (24)
13:39 (15)
43:55 (24)
10:37 (19)
55:50 (23)
11:55 (15)
57:39 (22)
1:49 (8)
58:39 (22)
1:00 (15)
59:07 (21)
28 (8)
59:07  Julia Väliheikki
22   Riikka Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:28 (3)
24:31 (8)
13:03 (10)
44:25 (25)
19:54 (26)
55:42 (22)
11:17 (8)
57:30 (21)
1:48 (6)
58:34 (21)
1:04 (23)
59:14 (22)
40 (26)
59:14  Riikka Peltonen
23   Ira Kiero
Lappeen Riento
13:54 (16)
30:14 (20)
16:20 (24)
40:52 (19)
10:38 (20)
55:38 (21)
14:46 (24)
57:58 (23)
2:20 (24)
59:05 (23)
1:07 (26)
59:41 (23)
36 (25)
59:41  Ira Kiero
24   Ida Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
17:46 (24)
32:37 (23)
14:51 (21)
42:20 (22)
9:43 (16)
57:37 (24)
15:17 (25)
59:54 (24)
2:17 (23)
1:00:55 (24)
1:01 (17)
1:01:27 (24)
32 (16)
1:01:27  Ida Sundqvist
25   Helmi Jokinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
15:27 (20)
29:39 (19)
14:12 (17)
41:56 (21)
12:17 (24)
58:22 (25)
16:26 (26)
1:01:06 (25)
2:44 (26)
1:02:09 (25)
1:03 (20)
1:02:42 (25)
33 (18)
1:02:42  Helmi Jokinen
26   Elizabete Vimba
Latvia
16:05 (22)
32:00 (21)
15:55 (23)
45:14 (26)
13:14 (25)
59:23 (26)
14:09 (21)
1:01:33 (26)
2:10 (21)
1:02:33 (26)
1:00 (15)
1:03:07 (26)
34 (23)
1:03:07  Elizabete Vimba
   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
18:38
-
-
47:27
-
1:05:52
18:25
1:08:55
3:03
1:10:16
1:21
1:10:59
43
keskeytti  Taika Kangas
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English