Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D16E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:10 (1)
6:18 (1)
3:08 (8)
41:39 (1)
35:21 (1)
-
-
24:52 (1)
-
33:32 (1)
8:40 (1)
35:47 (1)
2:15 (3)
-
-
-
-
42:05 (1)
-
42:05  Elisa Mattila
2   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
3:56 (2)
6:20 (2)
2:24 (1)
51:46 (2)
45:26 (4)
-
-
32:01 (3)
-
43:23 (3)
11:22 (5)
45:25 (2)
2:02 (1)
-
-
-
-
52:14 (2)
-
52:14  Ida Melender
3   Veera Haavisto
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:14 (5)
7:28 (4)
3:14 (9)
52:06 (3)
44:38 (3)
-
-
31:16 (2)
-
42:54 (2)
11:38 (6)
45:41 (3)
2:47 (7)
-
-
-
-
52:33 (3)
-
52:33  Veera Haavisto
4   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:57  Eveliina Lohikainen
5   Riikka Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:29  Riikka Peltonen
6   Tanja Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:06 (3)
6:52 (3)
2:46 (3)
56:29 (4)
49:37 (10)
-
-
32:31 (4)
-
45:47 (5)
13:16 (10)
50:01 (6)
4:14 (13)
-
-
-
-
57:00 (4)
-
57:00  Tanja Harjula
7   Eveliina Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:07 (4)
8:15 (6)
4:08 (14)
56:44 (5)
48:29 (9)
-
-
34:18 (7)
-
46:41 (7)
12:23 (7)
49:52 (5)
3:11 (10)
-
-
-
-
57:14 (5)
-
57:14  Eveliina Välimaa
8   Viivi Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:16 (9)
9:08 (7)
2:52 (4)
57:16 (6)
48:08 (8)
-
-
33:32 (6)
-
46:09 (6)
12:37 (9)
50:17 (7)
4:08 (12)
-
-
-
-
57:44 (6)
-
57:44  Viivi Pellinen
9   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:06 (10)
10:01 (9)
2:55 (6)
57:33 (7)
47:32 (7)
-
-
36:10 (8)
-
46:50 (8)
10:40 (2)
50:49 (8)
3:59 (11)
-
-
-
-
58:00 (7)
-
58:00  Mette Nygård
10   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:53 (11)
10:48 (11)
2:55 (6)
58:17 (8)
47:29 (6)
-
-
32:53 (5)
-
45:29 (4)
12:36 (8)
48:22 (4)
2:53 (8)
-
-
-
-
58:43 (8)
-
58:43  Outi Haikama
11   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
11:50 (15)
15:19 (14)
3:29 (10)
58:19 (9)
43:00 (2)
-
-
38:08 (11)
-
49:03 (9)
10:55 (3)
51:29 (9)
2:26 (5)
-
-
-
-
58:51 (9)
-
58:51  Jenni Ovaska
12   Mari Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
9:15 (12)
12:09 (12)
2:54 (5)
59:30 (10)
47:21 (5)
-
-
38:05 (10)
-
49:26 (10)
11:21 (4)
51:29 (9)
2:03 (2)
-
-
-
-
1:00:02 (10)
-
1:00:02  Mari Tuominen
13   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
5:37 (6)
8:12 (5)
2:35 (2)
1:01:14 (11)
53:02 (11)
-
-
37:12 (9)
-
50:42 (11)
13:30 (11)
53:07 (11)
2:25 (4)
-
-
-
-
1:01:47 (11)
-
1:01:47  Taru Heinaro
14   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
5:52 (7)
9:25 (8)
3:33 (11)
1:03:02 (12)
53:37 (12)
-
-
38:24 (12)
-
52:56 (12)
14:32 (12)
55:34 (12)
2:38 (6)
-
-
-
-
1:03:41 (12)
-
1:03:41  Anna Ruokola
15   Kiia-Maria Piispa
Luumäen Rasti
6:09 (8)
10:06 (10)
3:57 (12)
1:13:09 (13)
1:03:03 (15)
-
-
42:40 (13)
-
59:18 (13)
16:38 (14)
1:04:34 (13)
5:16 (14)
-
-
-
-
1:13:49 (13)
-
1:13:49  Kiia-Maria Piispa
16   Aino Kuusela
Rastivarsat
9:17 (13)
13:28 (13)
4:11 (15)
1:16:15 (14)
1:02:47 (13)
-
-
42:42 (14)
-
1:01:49 (14)
19:07 (15)
1:08:00 (14)
6:11 (16)
-
-
-
-
1:16:57 (14)
-
1:16:57  Aino Kuusela
17   Helmi Jokinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:24 (14)
16:24 (15)
5:00 (16)
1:19:16 (15)
1:02:52 (14)
-
-
50:14 (15)
-
1:05:32 (15)
15:18 (13)
1:11:30 (15)
5:58 (15)
-
-
-
-
1:19:47 (15)
-
1:19:47  Helmi Jokinen
18   Elizabete Vimba
Latvia
18:52 (16)
22:59 (16)
4:07 (13)
1:29:05 (16)
1:06:06 (16)
-
-
57:30 (16)
-
1:17:40 (16)
20:10 (16)
1:20:50 (16)
3:10 (9)
-
-
-
-
1:29:40 (16)
-
1:29:40  Elizabete Vimba
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English