Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

D20 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:42 (5)
9:31 (3)
3:49 (3)
14:59 (1)
5:28 (4)
23:06 (1)
8:07 (2)
28:56 (1)
5:50 (1)
31:11 (1)
2:15 (8)
33:56 (1)
2:45 (4)
39:51 (1)
5:55 (9)
44:05 (1)
4:14 (2)
47:09 (1)
3:04 (3)
49:45 (1)
2:36 (2)
53:53 (1)
4:08 (10)
56:16 (1)
2:23 (6)
57:16 (1)
1:00 (7)
57:16  Veera Klemettinen
2   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
5:05 (1)
8:50 (1)
3:45 (1)
16:22 (8)
7:32 (14)
23:28 (2)
7:06 (1)
31:06 (2)
7:38 (5)
33:02 (2)
1:56 (1)
36:06 (2)
3:04 (10)
41:11 (2)
5:05 (1)
45:39 (2)
4:28 (4)
48:30 (2)
2:51 (1)
51:10 (2)
2:40 (6)
54:35 (2)
3:25 (1)
57:12 (2)
2:37 (12)
58:11 (2)
59 (6)
58:11  Liisa Nenonen
3   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:26 (2)
9:49 (5)
4:23 (9)
15:20 (4)
5:31 (6)
23:53 (3)
8:33 (3)
31:17 (3)
7:24 (4)
33:13 (3)
1:56 (1)
36:44 (3)
3:31 (12)
42:27 (3)
5:43 (7)
46:21 (3)
3:54 (1)
49:18 (3)
2:57 (2)
51:48 (3)
2:30 (1)
55:16 (3)
3:28 (3)
57:29 (3)
2:13 (2)
58:31 (3)
1:02 (11)
58:31  Satu Tuomisto
4   Doris Kudre
Peko
5:49 (7)
9:50 (6)
4:01 (5)
15:19 (3)
5:29 (5)
24:28 (5)
9:09 (4)
32:17 (4)
7:49 (7)
34:27 (4)
2:10 (5)
37:19 (4)
2:52 (7)
42:45 (4)
5:26 (3)
47:23 (4)
4:38 (5)
50:59 (4)
3:36 (11)
53:35 (4)
2:36 (2)
57:02 (4)
3:27 (2)
59:15 (4)
2:13 (2)
1:00:13 (4)
58 (3)
1:00:13  Doris Kudre
5   Sofia Westin
Sweden
5:39 (3)
9:38 (4)
3:59 (4)
15:02 (2)
5:24 (2)
24:25 (4)
9:23 (6)
32:52 (5)
8:27 (9)
35:11 (5)
2:19 (11)
38:00 (5)
2:49 (5)
43:24 (5)
5:24 (2)
48:02 (5)
4:38 (5)
51:12 (5)
3:10 (4)
54:06 (5)
2:54 (9)
57:48 (5)
3:42 (6)
59:59 (5)
2:11 (1)
1:00:59 (5)
1:00 (7)
1:00:59  Sofia Westin
6   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:43 (6)
10:05 (7)
4:22 (8)
15:22 (5)
5:17 (1)
26:48 (9)
11:26 (12)
34:06 (7)
7:18 (3)
36:23 (7)
2:17 (10)
39:02 (7)
2:39 (1)
44:28 (7)
5:26 (3)
48:44 (6)
4:16 (3)
52:10 (6)
3:26 (9)
54:48 (6)
2:38 (4)
58:27 (6)
3:39 (5)
1:00:50 (6)
2:23 (6)
1:01:46 (6)
56 (1)
1:01:46  Maiju Kovanen
7   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
6:07 (9)
10:10 (8)
4:03 (6)
16:00 (6)
5:50 (7)
26:36 (8)
10:36 (10)
33:22 (6)
6:46 (2)
35:35 (6)
2:13 (7)
38:30 (6)
2:55 (9)
44:13 (6)
5:43 (7)
49:47 (7)
5:34 (10)
53:06 (7)
3:19 (7)
56:01 (7)
2:55 (10)
59:51 (7)
3:50 (8)
1:02:18 (7)
2:27 (10)
1:03:19 (7)
1:01 (9)
1:03:19  Roosa Similä
8   Klara Yngvesson
Sweden
5:39 (3)
9:25 (2)
3:46 (2)
16:15 (7)
6:50 (11)
25:35 (6)
9:20 (5)
34:59 (9)
9:24 (15)
37:00 (9)
2:01 (3)
40:05 (9)
3:05 (11)
46:17 (9)
6:12 (10)
51:50 (8)
5:33 (9)
55:13 (8)
3:23 (8)
57:54 (8)
2:41 (7)
1:01:43 (8)
3:49 (7)
1:04:08 (8)
2:25 (9)
1:05:09 (8)
1:01 (9)
1:05:09  Klara Yngvesson
9   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:53 (13)
11:02 (11)
4:09 (7)
16:29 (9)
5:27 (3)
26:33 (7)
10:04 (7)
34:41 (8)
8:08 (8)
36:53 (8)
2:12 (6)
39:34 (8)
2:41 (2)
47:45 (10)
8:11 (14)
53:00 (10)
5:15 (8)
56:13 (10)
3:13 (5)
59:03 (10)
2:50 (8)
1:02:54 (9)
3:51 (9)
1:05:18 (9)
2:24 (8)
1:06:16 (9)
58 (3)
1:06:16  Henna Pylvänäinen
10   Satu Kauppinen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
6:14 (11)
10:47 (9)
4:33 (10)
16:37 (10)
5:50 (7)
27:11 (10)
10:34 (9)
35:48 (10)
8:37 (12)
38:03 (10)
2:15 (8)
40:44 (10)
2:41 (2)
46:16 (8)
5:32 (6)
51:50 (8)
5:34 (10)
55:16 (9)
3:26 (9)
58:58 (9)
3:42 (13)
1:03:07 (10)
4:09 (11)
1:05:26 (10)
2:19 (4)
1:06:24 (10)
58 (3)
1:06:24  Satu Kauppinen
11   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:08 (10)
10:58 (10)
4:50 (12)
17:20 (11)
6:22 (9)
27:41 (11)
10:21 (8)
36:12 (11)
8:31 (11)
38:41 (11)
2:29 (12)
41:35 (11)
2:54 (8)
48:11 (11)
6:36 (11)
54:28 (11)
6:17 (13)
57:42 (11)
3:14 (6)
1:00:45 (11)
3:03 (11)
1:04:59 (11)
4:14 (12)
1:07:31 (11)
2:32 (11)
1:08:34 (11)
1:03 (12)
1:08:34  Elisa Viholainen
12   Elin Lundgren
Sweden
5:55 (8)
16:03 (15)
10:08 (15)
23:36 (15)
7:33 (15)
34:35 (15)
10:59 (11)
42:21 (15)
7:46 (6)
44:30 (12)
2:09 (4)
47:21 (12)
2:51 (6)
52:47 (12)
5:26 (3)
57:25 (12)
4:38 (5)
1:01:02 (12)
3:37 (12)
1:03:40 (12)
2:38 (4)
1:07:10 (12)
3:30 (4)
1:09:29 (12)
2:19 (4)
1:10:26 (12)
57 (2)
1:10:26  Elin Lundgren
13   Niina Kauppinen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:49  Niina Kauppinen
14   Kristina Tholerud
Sweden
7:15 (14)
12:03 (13)
4:48 (11)
18:47 (13)
6:44 (10)
32:24 (12)
13:37 (14)
41:42 (13)
9:18 (14)
44:53 (15)
3:11 (15)
49:05 (15)
4:12 (14)
57:25 (15)
8:20 (15)
1:03:48 (14)
6:23 (14)
1:07:55 (14)
4:07 (14)
1:11:36 (13)
3:41 (12)
1:16:48 (13)
5:12 (14)
1:19:44 (13)
2:56 (15)
1:20:55 (13)
1:11 (13)
1:20:55  Kristina Tholerud
15   Rebecca Falgren
Vittjärvs IK
6:50 (12)
11:42 (12)
4:52 (13)
18:39 (12)
6:57 (12)
32:36 (13)
13:57 (15)
41:29 (12)
8:53 (13)
44:31 (13)
3:02 (14)
48:48 (14)
4:17 (15)
56:57 (14)
8:09 (13)
1:03:11 (13)
6:14 (12)
1:07:06 (13)
3:55 (13)
1:12:18 (14)
5:12 (15)
1:17:31 (14)
5:13 (15)
1:20:25 (14)
2:54 (13)
1:21:38 (14)
1:13 (15)
1:21:38  Rebecca Falgren
16   Riina Jordi
SUI
7:45 (15)
13:10 (14)
5:25 (14)
20:34 (14)
7:24 (13)
33:26 (14)
12:52 (13)
41:54 (14)
8:28 (10)
44:39 (14)
2:45 (13)
48:21 (13)
3:42 (13)
55:41 (13)
7:20 (12)
1:06:52 (15)
11:11 (15)
1:11:10 (15)
4:18 (15)
1:15:18 (15)
4:08 (14)
1:20:18 (15)
5:00 (13)
1:23:12 (15)
2:54 (13)
1:24:23 (15)
1:11 (13)
1:24:23  Riina Jordi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English