Lähtöaika | 4,2 km |
7,0 km |
7,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:36:00 | 32:09 (1) | 51:14 (1) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 22:32:00 | 36:10 (3) | 55:04 (2) | |||
Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:34:00 | 35:17 (2) | 55:04 (2) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 22:38:00 | 36:16 (4) | 55:58 (4) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:30:00 | 38:12 (6) | 58:54 (5) | |||
Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 22:40:00 | 41:24 (12) | 1:01:19 (6) | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 22:42:00 | 39:26 (8) | 1:01:35 (7) | |||
af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 22:52:00 | 39:50 (9) | 1:02:33 (8) | |||
Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:42:00 | 38:40 (7) | 1:04:17 (9) | |||
Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 21:34:00 | 41:49 (13) | 1:04:18 (10) | |||
Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 22:54:00 | 39:58 (10) | 1:05:19 (11) | |||
Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:04:00 | 41:18 (11) | 1:05:22 (12) | |||
Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 22:26:00 | 37:59 (5) | 1:05:35 (13) | |||
Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 21:52:00 | 44:04 (20) | 1:06:05 (14) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:20:00 | 42:02 (14) | 1:07:31 (15) | |||
Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 21:32:00 | 45:08 (22) | 1:08:15 (16) | |||
Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 22:06:00 | 43:57 (19) | 1:09:14 (17) | |||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:50:00 | 43:53 (17) | 1:09:20 (18) | |||
Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:08:00 | 42:49 (15) | 1:10:05 (19) | |||
Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 22:48:00 | 44:10 (21) | 1:11:23 (20) | |||
Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 21:40:00 | 46:45 (23) | 1:13:24 (21) | |||
Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 22:02:00 | 43:28 (16) | 1:14:31 (22) | |||
Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:56:00 | 49:06 (25) | 1:14:47 (23) | |||
Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 21:54:00 | 47:14 (24) | 1:14:50 (24) | |||
Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 22:28:00 | 53:28 (29) | 1:15:33 (25) | |||
Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 22:10:00 | 43:54 (18) | 1:16:22 (26) | |||
Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 21:44:00 | 51:16 (27) | 1:17:25 (27) | |||
Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:48:00 | 52:10 (28) | 1:18:40 (28) | |||
Viljo Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 21:46:00 | 50:08 (26) | 1:23:23 (29) | |||
Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:24:00 | 1:06:29 (33) | 1:37:47 (32) | |||
Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:22:00 | 56:34 (30) | ||||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 22:14:00 | 1:04:28 (32) | 1:31:19 (30) | |||
Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:12:00 | 57:13 (31) | 1:34:08 (31) | |||
Calle Eskola | OK Kristina | FIN | 22:00:00 | 1:21:59 (34) | 2:10:12 (33) |