1 | Niilo Ojanaho | Suomi | 10:30:00 | |
2 | Pyry Hyppola | Suomi | 10:32:00 | |
3 | Tommi Harkonen | Suomi | 10:34:00 | |
4 | Antti Saikko | Suomi | 10:36:00 | |
5 | Sampo Hyppola | Suomi | 10:38:00 | |
6 | Eevert Toivonen | Suomi | 10:40:00 | |
7 | Aleksi Karppinen | Suomi | 10:42:00 | |
8 | Santeri Aikio | Suomi | 10:44:00 | |
9 | Peter Sundelin | Suomi | 10:46:00 | |
10 | Teemu Tauriainen | Suomi | 10:48:00 | |
11 | Misa Tuomala | Suomi | 10:50:00 | |
12 | Tommi Reponen | Suomi | 10:52:00 | |
13 | Andrin Kappenberger | Sveitsi | 10:54:00 | |
14 | Aidas Zigilejus | Liettua | 10:56:00 | |
15 | Linus Rapp | Ruotsi | 10:58:00 | |
16 | Igor Zvontsov | Valko-Venäjä | 11:00:00 | |
17 | Fedor Sukhonossov | Kazakhstan | 11:02:00 | |
18 | Sandro Truttmann | Sveitsi | 11:04:00 | |
19 | Bjornar Kvale | Norja | 11:06:00 | |
20 | Jyri Uusitalo | Suomi | 11:08:00 | |
21 | Ilmar Udam | Viro | 11:10:00 | |
22 | Markus Lundholm | Ruotsi | 11:12:00 | |
23 | Rokas Vaitkus | Liettua | 11:14:00 | |
24 | Sergej Sonnenberg | Saksa | 11:16:00 | |
25 | Stepan Malinovskii | Venäjä | 11:18:00 | |
26 | Erik Blomgren | Ruotsi | 11:20:00 | |
27 | Gion Schnyder | Sveitsi | 11:22:00 | |
28 | Kirill Veselov | Venäjä | 11:24:00 | |
29 | Tuomas Kotro | Suomi | 11:26:00 | |
30 | Raivo Kivlenieks | Latvia | 11:28:00 | |
31 | Vladimir Barchukov | Venäjä | 11:30:00 | |
32 | Tero Linnainmaa | Suomi | 11:32:00 | |
33 | Vladimir Ignatov | Venäjä | 11:34:00 | |
34 | Hannu Pekka Pukema | Suomi | 11:36:00 | |
35 | Yury Yazykou | Valko-Venäjä | 11:38:00 | |
36 | Jorgen Madslien | Norja | 11:40:00 | |
37 | Erik Rost | Ruotsi | 11:42:00 | |
38 | Janne Hakkinen | Suomi | 11:44:00 | |
39 | Andrey Lamov | Venäjä | 11:46:00 | |
40 | Ville Petteri Saarela | Suomi | 11:48:00 | |
41 | Ulrik Nordberg | Ruotsi | 11:50:00 | |
42 | Lars Moholdt | Norja | 11:52:00 | |
43 | Martin Hammarberg | Ruotsi | 11:54:00 | |
44 | Eduard Khrennikov | Venäjä | 11:56:00 | |
45 | Christian Spoerry | Sveitsi | 11:58:00 | |
46 | Stanimir Belomazhev | Bulgaria | 12:00:00 |