2 | Hansi Kitti | ONMKY/U | 11:00:00 |   2 | |
20 | Juha-Matti Kuukasjärvi | Kestäyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   20 | |
56 | Kyösti Väkeväinen | Päiväkummun Pantterit | 11:00:00 |   56 | |
67 | Marko Tauvo | 11:00:00 |   67 | ||
83 | Veli Pantti | Sipoo | 11:00:00 |   83 | |
93 | Kristian Lindqvist | IK Falken | 11:00:00 |   93 | |
98 | Tomi Jalonen | Kotka | 11:00:00 |   98 | |
103 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | 11:00:00 |   103 | |
122 | Jarmo Suihkonen | 11:00:00 |   122 | ||
128 | Jouni Lehto | LahtiSport35+ | 11:00:00 |   128 | |
129 | Mikko Ylönen | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   129 | |
130 | Janne Mattila | 11:00:00 |   130 | ||
152 | Sami Aalto | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   152 | |
156 | Janne Ojala | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   156 | |
166 | Petri Gustafsson | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   166 | |
194 | Mika Seppänen | 11:00:00 |   194 | ||
195 | Petri Perkiö | Integralin maratonarit | 11:00:00 |   195 | |
203 | Pekka Mäkelä | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   203 | |
205 | Pasi Flinkman | 11:00:00 |   205 | ||
206 | Antti Rönkkö | Keravan Urheilijat jk | 11:00:00 |   206 | |
210 | Petri Niemisalo | 11:00:00 |   210 | ||
241 | Hans Swahn | Espoon kaupunginkirjasto | 11:00:00 |   241 | |
245 | Jari Hellberg | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   245 | |
254 | Kalevi Härkönen | 11:00:00 |   254 | ||
259 | Antti Ketonen | Poikain | 11:00:00 |   259 | |
270 | Mika Kärnä | 11:00:00 |   270 | ||
272 | Mika Wiisak | 11:00:00 |   272 | ||
284 | Philip Davey | CSC | 11:00:00 |   284 | |
293 | Pekka Tauriainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   293 | |
306 | Jukka Mäkinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   306 | |
311 | Risto Heinonen | FC ELITE | 11:00:00 |   311 | |
313 | Danilo Monaco | 11:00:00 |   313 | ||
314 | Mika Saukkonen | 11:00:00 |   314 | ||
316 | Jouni Mäkelä | Atos IT Solutions and Services | 11:00:00 |   316 | |
324 | Igor Hamppu | rakennuslitto os 007 | 11:00:00 |   324 | |
325 | Timo Jääskeläinen | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   325 | |
327 | Harri Krakau | Team Kramppi | 11:00:00 |   327 | |
349 | Sami Latva | 11:00:00 |   349 | ||
369 | Ari-Pekka Halinen | apellon.fi | 11:00:00 |   369 | |
379 | Ari Nyman | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   379 | |
388 | Petteri Naulapää | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   388 | |
394 | Jarmo Vasama | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   394 | |
407 | Jyrki Vasama | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   407 | |
437 | Kaj-Mikael Salo | Finnish Marathon Runners | 11:00:00 |   437 | |
440 | Topi Ahlstedt | Fc Pakila | 11:00:00 |   440 | |
462 | Markku Lautamäki | Marathon Team Lapinjärvi | 11:00:00 |   462 | |
465 | Tapio Mäkelä | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   465 | |
479 | Timo Kumlin | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 11:00:00 |   479 | |
485 | Hannu Noponen | 11:00:00 |   485 | ||
505 | Tero Mähönen | Hippoksen maratonkerho | 11:00:00 |   505 | |
510 | Marko Enberg | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   510 | |
514 | Kaj Sireni | LahtiSport 35+ | 11:00:00 |   514 | |
515 | Marko Saarinen | Kuivasjärven Aura | 11:00:00 |   515 | |
518 | Olli Salmela | Nokia Networks | 11:00:00 |   518 | |
519 | Vesa Hurme | Nokia Networks | 11:00:00 |   519 | |
521 | Janne Lappi | Nokia Networks | 11:00:00 |   521 | |
526 | Ville Ravila | 11:00:00 |   526 | ||
530 | Juha Leinonen | FC Elite | 11:00:00 |   530 | |
531 | Markku Soininen | 11:00:00 |   531 | ||
536 | Juha Kudel | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 |   536 | |
540 | Seppo Mäenpää | 100mc/Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   540 | |
541 | Pasi Koljonen | PV | 11:00:00 |   541 | |
542 | Kenneth Nybo | 11:00:00 |   542 | ||
548 | Tero Vihanta | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   548 | |
556 | Mikko Jalovaara | 11:00:00 |   556 | ||
561 | Marko Virtanen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   561 | |
563 | Ilmo Karila | 11:00:00 |   563 | ||
565 | Pekka Raatikainen | 11:00:00 |   565 | ||
568 | Risto Lahtinen | 11:00:00 |   568 | ||
576 | Mika Tasa | 11:00:00 |   576 | ||
579 | Tuomo Ahola | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   579 | |
582 | Juha Siljander | Sudeettikyröläiset | 11:00:00 |   582 | |
583 | Sami Nurminen | Kärkölän Rälläkät | 11:00:00 |   583 | |
587 | Vesa Varjoranta | Viini & Juusto | 11:00:00 |   587 | |
598 | Teemu Hasu | Oulun ikiliikkujat | 11:00:00 |   598 | |
619 | Mika Kuivanen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   619 | |
634 | Tuomas Hölsä | Siptune Long Run | 11:00:00 |   634 | |
646 | Timo Toiviainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   646 | |
671 | Mika Lumio | 11:00:00 |   671 | ||
706 | Matti Ropponen | 11:00:00 |   706 | ||
715 | Jyri Virta | 11:00:00 |   715 | ||
716 | Mika Vähäkangas | 11:00:00 |   716 | ||
724 | Hannu Willström | VALKO | 11:00:00 |   724 | |
726 | Erkki Itkonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   726 | |
729 | Peter Lerbacka | 11:00:00 |   729 | ||
730 | Timo Viero | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   730 | |
747 | Visa Kivinen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 11:00:00 |   747 | |
753 | Kalle Ronkainen | 11:00:00 |   753 | ||
762 | Tommi Peltomäki | 11:00:00 |   762 | ||
2768 | Mikko Sillanpää | Team Active | 11:00:00 |   2768 |