SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

H60B

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,5 km
 
1.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:12:00   15:04  
2.   Bengt Lövsund OK Botnia  FIN  13:36:00   15:16  
3.   Kari Jylhä Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:31:00   15:19  
4.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:32:00   15:28  
5.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:22:00   15:32  
6.   Hannu K. Niinimäki Laihian Luja  FIN  13:05:00   15:56  
7.   Kalle Huttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:11:00   16:04  
8.   Risto Kallio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:24:00   16:11  
9.   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:30:00   17:25  
10.   Juhani Hakomäki Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:08:00   18:13  
11.   Harri Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:38:00   18:16  
12.   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  13:35:00   18:21  
13.   Kauko Salonen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:26:00   18:35  
14.   Pekka Lehtiniemi Savon Suunta  FIN  13:39:00   18:37  
15.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:10:00   19:02  
16.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:33:00   19:34  
17.   Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:16:00   19:50  
18.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:04:00   20:36  
19.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:27:00   20:56  
20.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:17:00   21:00  
21.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:06:00   22:11  
22.   Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:15:00   22:44  
23.   Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  13:23:00   26:21  
24.   Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:37:00   27:05  
25.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  13:14:00   29:53  
26.   Pentti Vaittinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:21:00   33:50  
27.   Vesa M Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:07:00   38:25  
   Pertti Päivänranta Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:01:00   ei läht.  
   Lasse Laaksonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  13:02:00   ei läht.  
   Juhani Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:03:00   ei läht.  
   Markku Kotala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:09:00   ei läht.  
   Juhani Tuomaala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:13:00   hylätty  
   Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  13:18:00   hylätty  
   Esko Mäkiniemi Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  13:19:00   ei läht.  
   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  13:20:00   ei läht.  
   Markku Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:25:00   hylätty  
   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:28:00   hylätty  
   Jorma Nevala Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:29:00   ei läht.  
   Ove Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  13:34:00   ei läht.  
   Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja  FIN  13:40:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English