SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

H21B2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Timo Mähönen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:29:00   14:23  
2.   Janne Kuningas Luumäen Rasti  FIN  13:56:00   14:37  
3.   Heikki Manninen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:36:00   15:05  
4.   Kalle Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:43:00   15:13  
5.   Kare Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:41:00   15:14  
6.   Tonis (U) Laugesaar Hiidenkiertäjät  EST  13:35:00   15:16  
6.   Matti Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:47:00   15:16  
8.   Tuomas Hapola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:52:00   15:23  
9.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:51:00   15:24  
10.   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:48:00   15:33  
11.   Aaro Nurmiainen Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:54:00   15:35  
12.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  13:50:00   15:50  
13.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:38:00   15:51  
14.   Lauri Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  13:18:00   15:58  
15.   Kalle Manninen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:22:00   16:00  
15.   Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:53:00   16:00  
17.   Antton Viljakainen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:25:00   16:06  
18.   Lauri Kleemola Lynx  FIN  13:33:00   16:11  
19.   Jussi Parkkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:34:00   16:15  
20.   Kari Kokkinen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:30:00   16:25  
21.   Joonas Hirvi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   16:28  
22.   Juha Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:46:00   16:31  
23.   Timo Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:16:00   16:39  
24.   Marko Manninen Navi  FIN  13:40:00   16:41  
25.   Staffan Järn IF Brahe  FIN  13:26:00   16:50  
25.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:27:00   16:50  
27.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:15:00   16:55  
27.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:21:00   16:55  
29.   Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:13:00   16:56  
30.   Kerkko Visuri OK77  FIN  13:31:00   16:58  
31.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:44:00   17:01  
32.   Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:32:00   17:12  
33.   Asko Hämäläinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:28:00   17:17  
34.   Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:23:00   17:20  
35.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:17:00   17:30  
36.   Juuso Tuomaala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:19:00   17:40  
37.   Vesa Ovaska Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  13:14:00   17:44  
38.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:24:00   17:50  
39.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:42:00   19:12  
   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:24:00   ei läht.  
   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma  FIN  13:28:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:45:00   ei läht.  
   André Bruguière Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:49:00   hylätty  
   Rainer Kujala Lynx  FIN  13:51:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English