SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

H21

Väliaika 2,1 km

152Yannick (U) MichielsTurun MetsänkävijätBEL8:37
245Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN8:44+7
335Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:47+10
444Kenny (U) KivikasKooveeEST8:51+14
549Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN8:52+15
40Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN8:52+15
742Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:55+18
850Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN8:56+19
925Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN8:58+21
1039Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:00+23
1146Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN9:01+24
1223Pavel (U) KubatVaajakosken TeräCZE9:04+27
41Dmitry (U) TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS9:04+27
1414Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:07+30
48Will (U) CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN9:07+30
24Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:07+30
1737Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:11+34
1828Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN9:14+37
1916Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN9:17+40
47Philipp (U) Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI9:17+40
2133Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:22+45
2243Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN9:23+46
22Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:23+46
2419Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN9:24+47
2538Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:28+51
2610Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:30+53
2715Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:31+54
2830Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN9:33+56
51Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN9:33+56
36Artem (U) PopovEspoon SuuntaRUS9:33+56
312Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:39+1:02
3217Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:40+1:03
3321Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:42+1:05
3412Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN9:44+1:07
351Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN9:45+1:08
3631Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:47+1:10
3734Otto SundIF FemmanFIN9:48+1:11
3826Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:50+1:13
395Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN9:51+1:14
29Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:51+1:14
4113Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:53+1:16
4227Ats (U) SõnajalgLapuan VirkiäEST9:54+1:17
434Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN9:57+1:20
446Mikhail (U) KuleshovEspoon SuuntaRUS10:08+1:31
458Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:30+1:53
469Sergey (U) GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS10:32+1:55
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English