SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

H20K2, A-FINAALIIN 15 PARASTA

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-Maali Tulos  
1   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:21 (5)
1:34 (5)
13 (5)
2:14 (3)
40 (4)
2:28 (3)
14 (6)
2:55 (4)
27 (20)
3:15 (4)
20 (7)
3:39 (2)
24 (1)
4:48 (1)
1:09 (4)
5:51 (1)
1:03 (1)
6:11 (1)
20 (6)
6:31 (1)
20 (6)
7:18 (1)
47 (1)
7:33 (1)
15 (2)
8:29 (1)
56 (1)
9:12 (1)
43 (5)
9:43 (1)
31 (6)
10:16 (1)
33 (4)
10:52 (1)
36 (12)
11:55 (1)
1:03 (10)
12:24 (1)
29 (24)
12:24  Veli Kangas
2   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:21 (5)
1:32 (2)
11 (1)
2:11 (1)
39 (2)
2:24 (1)
13 (3)
2:47 (1)
23 (3)
3:07 (1)
20 (7)
3:32 (1)
25 (3)
4:48 (1)
1:16 (8)
5:55 (2)
1:07 (7)
6:16 (3)
21 (11)
6:35 (2)
19 (3)
7:23 (2)
48 (2)
7:38 (2)
15 (2)
8:36 (2)
58 (2)
9:20 (2)
44 (7)
9:51 (2)
31 (6)
10:24 (2)
33 (4)
10:57 (2)
33 (6)
11:59 (2)
1:02 (7)
12:25 (2)
26 (11)
12:25  Aleksi Niemi
3   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:23 (8)
1:35 (7)
12 (3)
2:32 (13)
57 (19)
2:45 (13)
13 (3)
3:06 (11)
21 (1)
3:25 (11)
19 (1)
3:50 (11)
25 (3)
4:57 (5)
1:07 (2)
6:03 (4)
1:06 (5)
6:23 (4)
20 (6)
6:41 (4)
18 (1)
7:31 (4)
50 (3)
7:45 (3)
14 (1)
8:53 (4)
1:08 (15)
9:35 (3)
42 (3)
10:05 (3)
30 (2)
10:37 (3)
32 (2)
11:09 (3)
32 (3)
12:11 (3)
1:02 (7)
12:36 (3)
25 (6)
12:36  Lari Takanen
4   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
1:35 (21)
1:46 (21)
11 (1)
2:23 (8)
37 (1)
2:35 (7)
12 (1)
2:59 (6)
24 (4)
3:18 (5)
19 (1)
3:43 (5)
25 (3)
4:49 (3)
1:06 (1)
5:56 (3)
1:07 (7)
6:15 (2)
19 (3)
6:38 (3)
23 (24)
7:28 (3)
50 (3)
7:51 (4)
23 (31)
9:03 (7)
1:12 (25)
9:44 (6)
41 (1)
10:14 (6)
30 (2)
10:44 (4)
30 (1)
11:17 (4)
33 (6)
12:14 (4)
57 (1)
12:38 (4)
24 (5)
12:38  Samuli Schroderus
5   Aki Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
1:19 (2)
1:32 (2)
13 (5)
2:22 (7)
50 (13)
2:34 (6)
12 (1)
3:00 (7)
26 (15)
3:22 (9)
22 (15)
3:46 (6)
24 (1)
5:02 (8)
1:16 (8)
6:07 (6)
1:05 (3)
6:24 (5)
17 (1)
6:44 (5)
20 (6)
7:35 (5)
51 (5)
7:52 (5)
17 (12)
8:57 (5)
1:05 (11)
9:38 (4)
41 (1)
10:08 (4)
30 (2)
10:46 (5)
38 (19)
11:17 (4)
31 (2)
12:18 (5)
1:01 (4)
12:45 (5)
27 (16)
12:45  Aki Saari
6   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:26 (14)
1:40 (13)
14 (16)
2:21 (6)
41 (6)
2:36 (8)
15 (13)
3:02 (8)
26 (15)
3:21 (7)
19 (1)
3:47 (7)
26 (6)
5:01 (7)
1:14 (7)
6:05 (5)
1:04 (2)
6:25 (6)
20 (6)
6:44 (5)
19 (3)
7:35 (5)
51 (5)
7:52 (5)
17 (12)
8:52 (3)
1:00 (3)
9:38 (4)
46 (9)
10:10 (5)
32 (9)
10:47 (6)
37 (16)
11:22 (6)
35 (10)
12:22 (6)
1:00 (2)
12:51 (6)
29 (24)
12:51  Anton Kuukka
7   Eero Saleva
SK Uusi
1:20 (4)
1:32 (2)
12 (3)
2:12 (2)
40 (4)
2:27 (2)
15 (13)
2:51 (2)
24 (4)
3:19 (6)
28 (31)
3:48 (9)
29 (16)
5:06 (10)
1:18 (13)
6:14 (9)
1:08 (9)
6:34 (9)
20 (6)
6:54 (9)
20 (6)
7:46 (8)
52 (7)
8:01 (7)
15 (2)
9:09 (8)
1:08 (15)
9:57 (9)
48 (15)
10:26 (9)
29 (1)
10:59 (7)
33 (4)
11:31 (7)
32 (3)
12:31 (7)
1:00 (2)
12:56 (7)
25 (6)
12:56  Eero Saleva
8   Vilho Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:22 (7)
1:42 (16)
20 (31)
2:24 (9)
42 (7)
2:38 (10)
14 (6)
3:02 (8)
24 (4)
3:21 (7)
19 (1)
3:47 (7)
26 (6)
5:04 (9)
1:17 (10)
6:10 (7)
1:06 (5)
6:28 (7)
18 (2)
6:48 (7)
20 (6)
7:43 (7)
55 (13)
8:01 (7)
18 (20)
9:09 (8)
1:08 (15)
9:51 (7)
42 (3)
10:25 (8)
34 (15)
11:03 (9)
38 (19)
11:41 (9)
38 (17)
12:43 (9)
1:02 (7)
13:05 (8)
22 (2)
13:05  Vilho Loukkalahti
9   Rimmo Rööm
SK Vuoksi
1:18 (1)
1:31 (1)
13 (5)
2:24 (9)
53 (16)
2:40 (11)
16 (23)
3:08 (12)
28 (23)
3:27 (12)
19 (1)
3:58 (12)
31 (22)
5:06 (10)
1:08 (3)
6:16 (10)
1:10 (10)
6:38 (10)
22 (18)
6:58 (10)
20 (6)
7:55 (10)
57 (16)
8:11 (10)
16 (6)
9:16 (10)
1:05 (11)
10:06 (11)
50 (19)
10:47 (12)
41 (29)
11:21 (12)
34 (7)
11:45 (10)
24 (1)
12:46 (10)
1:01 (4)
13:07 (9)
21 (1)
13:07  Rimmo Rööm
10   Justus Laitinen
Koovee
1:19 (2)
1:34 (5)
15 (22)
2:17 (4)
43 (8)
2:31 (4)
14 (6)
2:55 (4)
24 (4)
3:14 (3)
19 (1)
3:40 (3)
26 (6)
5:00 (6)
1:20 (15)
6:11 (8)
1:11 (12)
6:32 (8)
21 (11)
6:53 (8)
21 (12)
7:46 (8)
53 (8)
8:02 (9)
16 (6)
9:02 (6)
1:00 (3)
9:52 (8)
50 (19)
10:24 (7)
32 (9)
11:00 (8)
36 (13)
11:38 (8)
38 (17)
12:42 (8)
1:04 (12)
13:10 (10)
28 (20)
13:10  Justus Laitinen
11   Anssi Huostila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:25 (12)
1:38 (9)
13 (5)
2:17 (4)
39 (2)
2:31 (4)
14 (6)
2:53 (3)
22 (2)
3:13 (2)
20 (7)
3:40 (3)
27 (10)
4:51 (4)
1:11 (5)
6:27 (11)
1:36 (25)
6:46 (11)
19 (3)
7:04 (11)
18 (1)
8:04 (11)
1:00 (20)
8:21 (11)
17 (12)
9:21 (11)
1:00 (3)
10:04 (10)
43 (5)
10:41 (10)
37 (22)
11:13 (10)
32 (2)
11:45 (10)
32 (3)
12:46 (10)
1:01 (4)
13:12 (11)
26 (11)
13:12  Anssi Huostila
12   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
1:24 (9)
1:37 (8)
13 (5)
2:24 (9)
47 (11)
2:37 (9)
13 (3)
3:02 (8)
25 (10)
3:22 (9)
20 (7)
3:49 (10)
27 (10)
5:06 (10)
1:17 (10)
6:29 (12)
1:23 (20)
6:50 (12)
21 (11)
7:11 (12)
21 (12)
8:08 (12)
57 (16)
8:24 (12)
16 (6)
9:26 (12)
1:02 (6)
10:12 (12)
46 (9)
10:42 (11)
30 (2)
11:17 (11)
35 (10)
11:50 (12)
33 (6)
12:53 (12)
1:03 (10)
13:20 (12)
27 (16)
13:20  Antti Saikko
13   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
1:44 (30)
1:59 (30)
15 (22)
2:43 (21)
44 (9)
2:58 (20)
15 (13)
3:24 (21)
26 (15)
3:44 (19)
20 (7)
4:12 (17)
28 (12)
5:29 (16)
1:17 (10)
6:41 (15)
1:12 (15)
7:02 (16)
21 (11)
7:23 (15)
21 (12)
8:17 (13)
54 (10)
8:35 (14)
18 (20)
9:38 (14)
1:03 (7)
10:24 (14)
46 (9)
10:58 (14)
34 (15)
11:32 (14)
34 (7)
12:08 (14)
36 (12)
13:12 (13)
1:04 (12)
13:37 (13)
25 (6)
13:37  Santeri Schroderus
13   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (18)
1:43 (17)
14 (16)
2:42 (20)
59 (22)
2:58 (20)
16 (23)
3:25 (22)
27 (20)
3:47 (22)
22 (15)
4:15 (20)
28 (12)
5:36 (18)
1:21 (16)
6:41 (15)
1:05 (3)
7:01 (15)
20 (6)
7:22 (14)
21 (12)
8:18 (14)
56 (14)
8:34 (13)
16 (6)
9:37 (13)
1:03 (7)
10:22 (13)
45 (8)
10:54 (13)
32 (9)
11:30 (13)
36 (13)
12:06 (13)
36 (12)
13:15 (15)
1:09 (18)
13:37 (13)
22 (2)
13:37  Artur Kulagin
15   Jeremias Lipsanen
Navi
1:25 (12)
1:38 (9)
13 (5)
2:35 (16)
57 (19)
2:49 (15)
14 (6)
3:19 (17)
30 (29)
3:41 (17)
22 (15)
4:12 (17)
31 (22)
5:25 (14)
1:13 (6)
6:38 (14)
1:13 (17)
7:00 (14)
22 (18)
7:24 (16)
24 (25)
8:18 (14)
54 (10)
8:36 (15)
18 (20)
9:40 (15)
1:04 (10)
10:27 (15)
47 (13)
10:58 (14)
31 (6)
11:32 (14)
34 (7)
12:09 (15)
37 (16)
13:14 (14)
1:05 (14)
13:40 (15)
26 (11)
13:40  Jeremias Lipsanen
16   Aleksi Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:35 (21)
1:52 (25)
17 (28)
2:37 (18)
45 (10)
2:52 (18)
15 (13)
3:18 (16)
26 (15)
3:38 (16)
20 (7)
4:06 (14)
28 (12)
5:36 (18)
1:30 (25)
6:47 (17)
1:11 (12)
7:09 (17)
22 (18)
7:29 (17)
20 (6)
8:22 (16)
53 (8)
8:38 (16)
16 (6)
9:41 (16)
1:03 (7)
10:29 (16)
48 (15)
11:01 (16)
32 (9)
11:38 (16)
37 (16)
12:13 (16)
35 (10)
13:22 (16)
1:09 (18)
13:49 (16)
27 (16)
13:49  Aleksi Sopo
17   Severi Aikio
SK Pohjantähti
1:27 (15)
1:40 (13)
13 (5)
2:36 (17)
56 (18)
2:50 (16)
14 (6)
3:15 (15)
25 (10)
3:37 (15)
22 (15)
4:07 (15)
30 (19)
5:25 (14)
1:18 (13)
6:52 (18)
1:27 (22)
7:13 (18)
21 (11)
7:35 (18)
22 (19)
8:31 (18)
56 (14)
8:47 (18)
16 (6)
9:55 (18)
1:08 (15)
10:42 (17)
47 (13)
11:17 (17)
35 (19)
11:52 (17)
35 (10)
12:31 (17)
39 (19)
13:39 (17)
1:08 (16)
14:07 (17)
28 (20)
14:07  Severi Aikio
18   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
1:32 (20)
1:45 (19)
13 (5)
2:43 (21)
58 (21)
2:58 (20)
15 (13)
3:23 (20)
25 (10)
3:44 (19)
21 (13)
4:20 (22)
36 (28)
5:42 (20)
1:22 (18)
6:54 (19)
1:12 (15)
7:17 (19)
23 (25)
7:41 (20)
24 (25)
8:39 (20)
58 (19)
8:56 (20)
17 (12)
10:01 (20)
1:05 (11)
10:50 (20)
49 (17)
11:23 (20)
33 (13)
12:02 (20)
39 (24)
12:36 (18)
34 (9)
13:42 (18)
1:06 (15)
14:11 (18)
29 (24)
14:11  Matti Linna
19   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:24 (9)
1:39 (12)
15 (22)
2:34 (14)
55 (17)
2:48 (14)
14 (6)
3:12 (14)
24 (4)
3:35 (14)
23 (22)
4:16 (21)
41 (29)
5:48 (21)
1:32 (26)
6:58 (20)
1:10 (10)
7:17 (19)
19 (3)
7:38 (19)
21 (12)
8:32 (19)
54 (10)
8:47 (18)
15 (2)
9:56 (19)
1:09 (22)
10:42 (17)
46 (9)
11:21 (18)
39 (26)
11:56 (18)
35 (10)
12:36 (18)
40 (22)
13:45 (19)
1:09 (18)
14:12 (19)
27 (16)
14:12  Jere Kommio
20   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
1:24 (9)
1:38 (9)
14 (16)
2:27 (12)
49 (12)
2:42 (12)
15 (13)
3:09 (13)
27 (20)
3:31 (13)
22 (15)
3:59 (13)
28 (12)
5:21 (13)
1:22 (18)
6:32 (13)
1:11 (12)
6:55 (13)
23 (25)
7:16 (13)
21 (12)
8:24 (17)
1:08 (24)
8:42 (17)
18 (20)
9:50 (17)
1:08 (15)
10:47 (19)
57 (31)
11:21 (18)
34 (15)
12:00 (19)
39 (24)
12:44 (20)
44 (28)
13:56 (20)
1:12 (23)
14:22 (20)
26 (11)
14:22  Joona Lindroth
21   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:28 (17)
1:41 (15)
13 (5)
2:40 (19)
59 (22)
2:55 (19)
15 (13)
3:20 (18)
25 (10)
3:44 (19)
24 (25)
4:14 (19)
30 (19)
5:35 (17)
1:21 (16)
7:05 (21)
1:30 (24)
7:31 (21)
26 (30)
7:53 (21)
22 (19)
8:50 (21)
57 (16)
9:07 (21)
17 (12)
10:20 (21)
1:13 (26)
11:09 (21)
49 (17)
11:43 (21)
34 (15)
12:21 (21)
38 (19)
12:57 (21)
36 (12)
14:05 (21)
1:08 (16)
14:33 (21)
28 (20)
14:33  Otto Itkonen
22   Linus Lehto
Karjaan Ura
1:38 (27)
1:53 (27)
15 (22)
2:53 (26)
1:00 (25)
3:09 (25)
16 (23)
3:34 (25)
25 (10)
3:57 (24)
23 (22)
4:26 (23)
29 (16)
5:50 (22)
1:24 (21)
7:19 (22)
1:29 (23)
7:43 (22)
24 (27)
8:05 (22)
22 (19)
9:20 (22)
1:15 (30)
9:37 (22)
17 (12)
10:45 (22)
1:08 (15)
11:38 (22)
53 (25)
12:14 (22)
36 (20)
12:58 (22)
44 (31)
13:44 (23)
46 (31)
14:54 (22)
1:10 (21)
15:20 (22)
26 (11)
15:20  Linus Lehto
23   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
1:27 (15)
1:45 (19)
18 (29)
2:58 (27)
1:13 (28)
3:14 (26)
16 (23)
3:43 (26)
29 (26)
4:07 (27)
24 (25)
5:00 (28)
53 (31)
6:22 (28)
1:22 (18)
7:36 (23)
1:14 (18)
7:58 (23)
22 (18)
8:17 (23)
19 (3)
9:26 (23)
1:09 (26)
9:43 (23)
17 (12)
10:52 (23)
1:09 (22)
11:44 (23)
52 (22)
12:22 (23)
38 (23)
12:58 (22)
36 (13)
13:38 (22)
40 (22)
14:54 (22)
1:16 (28)
15:23 (23)
29 (24)
15:23  Niklas Sarparanta
24   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:40 (29)
1:55 (28)
15 (22)
2:47 (23)
52 (15)
3:03 (23)
16 (23)
3:31 (23)
28 (23)
3:55 (23)
24 (25)
4:26 (23)
31 (22)
5:59 (23)
1:33 (27)
7:40 (24)
1:41 (26)
8:02 (24)
22 (18)
8:24 (24)
22 (19)
9:34 (24)
1:10 (27)
9:54 (25)
20 (30)
11:08 (24)
1:14 (27)
12:00 (24)
52 (22)
12:36 (24)
36 (20)
13:17 (24)
41 (29)
13:56 (24)
39 (19)
15:08 (24)
1:12 (23)
15:38 (24)
30 (29)
15:38  Markku Bergman
25   Ville Sundelin
Rastikarhut
1:35 (21)
1:48 (22)
13 (5)
2:51 (25)
1:03 (26)
3:17 (27)
26 (30)
3:49 (29)
32 (31)
4:11 (29)
22 (15)
4:44 (27)
33 (26)
6:09 (26)
1:25 (22)
7:52 (27)
1:43 (28)
8:16 (27)
24 (27)
8:54 (28)
38 (31)
10:00 (27)
1:06 (22)
10:18 (27)
18 (20)
11:25 (27)
1:07 (14)
12:18 (27)
53 (25)
12:56 (27)
38 (23)
13:35 (27)
39 (24)
14:15 (25)
40 (22)
15:25 (25)
1:10 (21)
15:50 (25)
25 (6)
15:50  Ville Sundelin
26   Kare Visuri
OK77
1:29 (18)
1:43 (17)
14 (16)
2:34 (14)
51 (14)
2:51 (17)
17 (28)
3:20 (18)
29 (26)
3:41 (17)
21 (13)
4:07 (15)
26 (6)
5:59 (23)
1:52 (31)
7:44 (25)
1:45 (29)
8:05 (25)
21 (11)
8:32 (25)
27 (29)
9:35 (25)
1:03 (21)
9:53 (24)
18 (20)
11:19 (26)
1:26 (31)
12:11 (25)
52 (22)
12:55 (26)
44 (31)
13:33 (25)
38 (19)
14:16 (27)
43 (27)
15:30 (26)
1:14 (26)
16:01 (26)
31 (31)
16:01  Kare Visuri
27   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
1:36 (25)
1:49 (23)
13 (5)
3:02 (28)
1:13 (28)
3:17 (27)
15 (13)
3:43 (26)
26 (15)
4:06 (26)
23 (22)
4:36 (26)
30 (19)
6:03 (25)
1:27 (24)
7:49 (26)
1:46 (30)
8:10 (26)
21 (11)
8:35 (26)
25 (28)
9:42 (26)
1:07 (23)
10:01 (26)
19 (29)
11:16 (25)
1:15 (28)
12:11 (25)
55 (29)
12:50 (25)
39 (26)
13:33 (25)
43 (30)
14:15 (25)
42 (26)
15:34 (27)
1:19 (31)
16:03 (27)
29 (24)
16:03  Joakim Hakala
28   Mikko Hulkkonen
SK Uusi
1:38 (27)
1:52 (25)
14 (16)
3:09 (29)
1:17 (30)
3:24 (29)
15 (13)
3:48 (28)
24 (4)
4:10 (28)
22 (15)
5:01 (29)
51 (30)
6:47 (29)
1:46 (30)
8:05 (29)
1:18 (19)
8:27 (29)
22 (18)
9:01 (29)
34 (30)
10:09 (29)
1:08 (24)
10:27 (29)
18 (20)
11:42 (29)
1:15 (28)
12:35 (29)
53 (25)
13:08 (28)
33 (13)
13:45 (28)
37 (16)
14:24 (28)
39 (19)
15:40 (28)
1:16 (28)
16:05 (28)
25 (6)
16:05  Mikko Hulkkonen
29   Ilmari Ikäheimo
Espoon Suunta
2:13 (31)
2:28 (31)
15 (22)
3:32 (30)
1:04 (27)
4:08 (30)
36 (31)
4:39 (31)
31 (30)
5:04 (30)
25 (28)
5:33 (30)
29 (16)
6:59 (30)
1:26 (23)
8:24 (30)
1:25 (21)
8:54 (30)
30 (31)
9:15 (30)
21 (12)
10:29 (30)
1:14 (29)
10:46 (30)
17 (12)
11:54 (30)
1:08 (15)
12:44 (30)
50 (19)
13:24 (30)
40 (28)
14:02 (30)
38 (19)
14:43 (30)
41 (25)
15:57 (29)
1:14 (26)
16:20 (29)
23 (4)
16:20  Ilmari Ikäheimo
30   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:35 (21)
1:49 (23)
14 (16)
2:48 (24)
59 (22)
3:03 (23)
15 (13)
3:31 (23)
28 (23)
3:57 (24)
26 (29)
4:28 (25)
31 (22)
6:09 (26)
1:41 (29)
8:01 (28)
1:52 (31)
8:25 (28)
24 (27)
8:49 (27)
24 (25)
10:01 (28)
1:12 (28)
10:19 (28)
18 (20)
11:37 (28)
1:18 (30)
12:33 (28)
56 (30)
13:16 (29)
43 (30)
13:56 (29)
40 (27)
14:40 (29)
44 (28)
15:58 (30)
1:18 (30)
16:26 (30)
28 (20)
16:26  Kalle Häkkinen
31   Joona Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:37 (26)
1:56 (29)
19 (30)
3:51 (31)
1:55 (31)
4:09 (31)
18 (29)
4:38 (30)
29 (26)
5:05 (31)
27 (30)
5:39 (31)
34 (27)
7:14 (31)
1:35 (28)
8:55 (31)
1:41 (26)
9:17 (31)
22 (18)
9:39 (31)
22 (19)
10:54 (31)
1:15 (30)
11:12 (31)
18 (20)
12:21 (31)
1:09 (22)
13:14 (31)
53 (25)
13:52 (31)
38 (23)
14:32 (31)
40 (27)
15:17 (31)
45 (30)
16:29 (31)
1:12 (23)
16:59 (31)
30 (29)
16:59  Joona Leipijärvi
   Henri Similä
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Henri Similä
   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
1:29
1:44
15
3:10
1:26
3:26
16
3:50
24
4:14
24
-
-
6:16
-
7:30
1:14
7:50
20
8:12
22
9:26
1:14
9:43
17
10:48
1:05
11:35
47
12:13
38
12:50
37
13:30
40
14:38
1:08
15:07
29
hylätty  Christoffer Melin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English