SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

H16B

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Andres Rööm
SK Vuoksi
32 (4)
1:47 (4)
1:15 (4)
3:15 (2)
1:28 (1)
4:23 (2)
1:08 (2)
4:48 (2)
25 (1)
5:48 (2)
1:00 (1)
6:33 (2)
45 (2)
7:42 (2)
1:09 (2)
8:24 (2)
42 (4)
8:44 (2)
20 (7)
10:40 (2)
1:56 (4)
11:50 (1)
1:10 (2)
12:16 (1)
26 (1)
13:13 (1)
57 (9)
13:32 (1)
19 (3)
13:58 (1)
26 (3)
14:22 (1)
24 (3)
14:22  Andres Rööm
2   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
31 (3)
1:37 (1)
1:06 (1)
3:05 (1)
1:28 (1)
4:09 (1)
1:04 (1)
4:35 (1)
26 (3)
5:37 (1)
1:02 (2)
6:21 (1)
44 (1)
7:26 (1)
1:05 (1)
8:06 (1)
40 (2)
8:22 (1)
16 (1)
10:23 (1)
2:01 (7)
12:00 (2)
1:37 (25)
12:27 (2)
27 (2)
13:19 (2)
52 (1)
13:40 (2)
21 (14)
14:06 (2)
26 (3)
14:29 (2)
23 (2)
14:29  Mikko Ahola
3   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
30 (1)
2:06 (18)
1:36 (21)
3:44 (14)
1:38 (12)
4:55 (13)
1:11 (6)
5:21 (12)
26 (3)
6:25 (10)
1:04 (6)
7:11 (7)
46 (5)
8:20 (5)
1:09 (2)
8:57 (4)
37 (1)
9:15 (4)
18 (3)
11:07 (4)
1:52 (1)
12:11 (3)
1:04 (1)
12:39 (3)
28 (3)
13:31 (3)
52 (1)
13:50 (3)
19 (3)
14:18 (3)
28 (11)
14:45 (3)
27 (9)
14:45  Daniel Koivisto
4   Teemu Kaksonen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
35 (8)
1:52 (5)
1:17 (6)
3:24 (5)
1:32 (3)
4:38 (4)
1:14 (9)
5:04 (4)
26 (3)
6:10 (3)
1:06 (9)
6:55 (3)
45 (2)
8:04 (3)
1:09 (2)
8:47 (3)
43 (7)
9:09 (3)
22 (18)
11:04 (3)
1:55 (3)
12:33 (4)
1:29 (22)
13:01 (4)
28 (3)
13:57 (4)
56 (8)
14:16 (4)
19 (3)
14:43 (4)
27 (7)
15:12 (4)
29 (16)
15:12  Teemu Kaksonen
5   Väinö Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
30 (1)
1:40 (2)
1:10 (2)
3:17 (3)
1:37 (9)
4:26 (3)
1:09 (3)
4:59 (3)
33 (22)
6:22 (8)
1:23 (23)
7:07 (4)
45 (2)
8:25 (6)
1:18 (16)
9:17 (8)
52 (23)
9:37 (8)
20 (7)
11:31 (6)
1:54 (2)
12:45 (5)
1:14 (6)
13:13 (5)
28 (3)
14:06 (5)
53 (3)
14:23 (5)
17 (1)
14:49 (5)
26 (3)
15:18 (5)
29 (16)
15:18  Väinö Johansson
6   Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
34 (6)
1:53 (6)
1:19 (10)
3:30 (9)
1:37 (9)
4:47 (8)
1:17 (15)
5:19 (11)
32 (20)
6:28 (12)
1:09 (12)
7:22 (11)
54 (16)
8:34 (9)
1:12 (6)
-
-
9:36 (7)
-
11:33 (7)
1:57 (5)
12:46 (7)
1:13 (4)
13:22 (7)
36 (24)
14:15 (6)
53 (3)
14:35 (6)
20 (8)
14:57 (6)
22 (1)
15:25 (6)
28 (13)
15:25  Pyry Stevander
7   Markus Parviainen
SK Vuoksi
35 (8)
1:53 (6)
1:18 (8)
3:26 (6)
1:33 (5)
4:39 (5)
1:13 (8)
5:05 (5)
26 (3)
6:15 (4)
1:10 (16)
7:07 (4)
52 (14)
8:17 (4)
1:10 (5)
9:05 (5)
48 (18)
9:22 (5)
17 (2)
11:30 (5)
2:08 (20)
12:45 (5)
1:15 (9)
13:16 (6)
31 (16)
14:15 (6)
59 (14)
14:40 (7)
25 (25)
15:09 (7)
29 (14)
15:37 (7)
28 (13)
15:37  Markus Parviainen
8   Tobias Ekholm
OK Trian
36 (11)
1:46 (3)
1:10 (2)
3:18 (4)
1:32 (3)
4:56 (14)
1:38 (23)
5:22 (13)
26 (3)
6:31 (13)
1:09 (12)
7:19 (9)
48 (7)
8:32 (7)
1:13 (8)
9:16 (6)
44 (9)
9:34 (6)
18 (3)
11:41 (9)
2:07 (18)
12:57 (8)
1:16 (11)
13:27 (8)
30 (11)
14:27 (8)
1:00 (17)
14:48 (8)
21 (14)
15:16 (8)
28 (11)
15:43 (8)
27 (9)
15:43  Tobias Ekholm
9   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
41 (23)
1:59 (14)
1:18 (8)
3:52 (19)
1:53 (22)
5:08 (17)
1:16 (14)
5:37 (17)
29 (13)
6:52 (15)
1:15 (19)
7:43 (16)
51 (12)
8:59 (15)
1:16 (12)
9:41 (13)
42 (4)
10:04 (14)
23 (21)
12:06 (13)
2:02 (9)
13:22 (12)
1:16 (11)
13:51 (12)
29 (8)
14:46 (11)
55 (5)
15:08 (12)
22 (18)
15:31 (10)
23 (2)
15:55 (9)
24 (3)
15:55  Sami Härkönen
10   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
36 (11)
2:02 (16)
1:26 (16)
3:44 (14)
1:42 (17)
4:53 (11)
1:09 (3)
5:18 (10)
25 (1)
6:24 (9)
1:06 (9)
7:19 (9)
55 (18)
8:37 (10)
1:18 (16)
9:21 (9)
44 (9)
9:42 (10)
21 (13)
11:46 (10)
2:04 (15)
13:07 (10)
1:21 (15)
13:39 (10)
32 (20)
14:46 (11)
1:07 (22)
15:04 (10)
18 (2)
15:31 (10)
27 (7)
15:56 (10)
25 (7)
15:56  Reetu Inkilä
11   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
34 (6)
1:54 (9)
1:20 (13)
3:32 (10)
1:38 (12)
4:46 (7)
1:14 (9)
5:15 (7)
29 (13)
6:17 (6)
1:02 (2)
7:07 (4)
50 (11)
9:04 (17)
1:57 (25)
9:46 (16)
42 (4)
10:07 (17)
21 (13)
12:06 (13)
1:59 (6)
13:16 (11)
1:10 (2)
13:44 (11)
28 (3)
14:42 (10)
58 (10)
15:01 (9)
19 (3)
15:29 (9)
28 (11)
15:58 (11)
29 (16)
15:58  Elias Lehikoinen
12   Fredrik Hurmerinta
OK Trian
36 (11)
2:03 (17)
1:27 (17)
3:42 (13)
1:39 (15)
4:56 (14)
1:14 (9)
5:24 (15)
28 (12)
6:54 (16)
1:30 (25)
7:49 (17)
55 (18)
9:03 (16)
1:14 (10)
9:44 (15)
41 (3)
10:04 (14)
20 (7)
12:09 (15)
2:05 (16)
13:23 (13)
1:14 (6)
13:53 (14)
30 (11)
14:48 (13)
55 (5)
15:08 (12)
20 (8)
15:37 (13)
29 (14)
16:03 (12)
26 (8)
16:03  Fredrik Hurmerinta
13   Eemi Konttila
Koovee
35 (8)
1:54 (9)
1:19 (10)
3:29 (7)
1:35 (6)
4:47 (8)
1:18 (16)
5:17 (9)
30 (18)
6:19 (7)
1:02 (2)
7:16 (8)
57 (20)
8:32 (7)
1:16 (12)
9:16 (6)
44 (9)
9:38 (9)
22 (18)
11:40 (8)
2:02 (9)
13:00 (9)
1:20 (14)
13:30 (9)
30 (11)
14:41 (9)
1:11 (23)
15:05 (11)
24 (22)
15:35 (12)
30 (19)
16:05 (13)
30 (22)
16:05  Eemi Konttila
14   Aaro Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
36 (11)
2:09 (19)
1:33 (18)
3:51 (18)
1:42 (17)
5:25 (18)
1:34 (20)
5:51 (18)
26 (3)
6:54 (16)
1:03 (5)
7:42 (15)
48 (7)
8:54 (14)
1:12 (6)
9:43 (14)
49 (20)
10:06 (16)
23 (21)
12:11 (17)
2:05 (16)
13:24 (15)
1:13 (4)
13:52 (13)
28 (3)
14:50 (14)
58 (10)
15:09 (14)
19 (3)
15:39 (14)
30 (19)
16:08 (14)
29 (16)
16:08  Aaro Haikonen
15   Arttu Ylönen
Hyvinkään Rasti
40 (22)
1:57 (11)
1:17 (6)
3:45 (17)
1:48 (21)
5:00 (16)
1:15 (12)
5:29 (16)
29 (13)
6:40 (14)
1:11 (17)
7:29 (13)
49 (10)
8:46 (12)
1:17 (14)
9:32 (11)
46 (15)
9:56 (12)
24 (24)
11:58 (12)
2:02 (9)
13:23 (13)
1:25 (18)
13:53 (14)
30 (11)
14:52 (15)
59 (14)
15:14 (15)
22 (18)
15:44 (15)
30 (19)
16:16 (15)
32 (26)
16:16  Arttu Ylönen
16   Ville Rehn
Lynx
37 (15)
1:53 (6)
1:16 (5)
3:29 (7)
1:36 (7)
4:44 (6)
1:15 (12)
5:11 (6)
27 (11)
6:16 (5)
1:05 (8)
7:38 (14)
1:22 (27)
8:51 (13)
1:13 (8)
9:37 (12)
46 (15)
9:58 (13)
21 (13)
12:10 (16)
2:12 (23)
13:26 (16)
1:16 (11)
13:57 (16)
31 (16)
14:56 (16)
59 (14)
15:17 (16)
21 (14)
15:47 (16)
30 (19)
16:17 (16)
30 (22)
16:17  Ville Rehn
17   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
37 (15)
2:25 (21)
1:48 (22)
4:02 (20)
1:37 (9)
5:35 (19)
1:33 (19)
6:04 (19)
29 (13)
7:08 (18)
1:04 (6)
7:55 (18)
47 (6)
9:21 (19)
1:26 (21)
10:08 (18)
47 (17)
10:28 (19)
20 (7)
12:31 (18)
2:03 (13)
13:46 (19)
1:15 (9)
14:15 (17)
29 (8)
15:13 (17)
58 (10)
15:33 (17)
20 (8)
16:02 (18)
29 (14)
16:26 (17)
24 (3)
16:26  Joose Nurmela
18   Lauri Ketola
Koovee
32 (4)
2:48 (25)
2:16 (26)
4:26 (22)
1:38 (12)
5:38 (21)
1:12 (7)
6:04 (19)
26 (3)
7:12 (20)
1:08 (11)
8:00 (19)
48 (7)
9:17 (18)
1:17 (14)
10:01 (17)
44 (9)
10:20 (18)
19 (5)
12:31 (18)
2:11 (22)
13:45 (18)
1:14 (6)
14:16 (18)
31 (16)
15:14 (18)
58 (10)
15:34 (18)
20 (8)
16:01 (17)
27 (7)
16:29 (18)
28 (13)
16:29  Lauri Ketola
19   Sakari Munck
Espoon Suunta
38 (19)
2:00 (15)
1:22 (15)
3:40 (12)
1:40 (16)
4:50 (10)
1:10 (5)
5:16 (8)
26 (3)
6:25 (10)
1:09 (12)
7:22 (11)
57 (20)
8:41 (11)
1:19 (19)
9:29 (10)
48 (18)
9:50 (11)
21 (13)
11:57 (11)
2:07 (18)
13:31 (17)
1:34 (24)
14:33 (20)
1:02 (27)
15:35 (20)
1:02 (19)
15:58 (20)
23 (20)
16:27 (20)
29 (14)
16:48 (19)
21 (1)
16:48  Sakari Munck
20   Mikael Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
37 (15)
1:57 (11)
1:20 (13)
3:33 (11)
1:36 (7)
4:54 (12)
1:21 (17)
5:23 (14)
29 (13)
7:08 (18)
1:45 (27)
8:10 (20)
1:02 (25)
9:28 (20)
1:18 (16)
10:12 (19)
44 (9)
10:35 (20)
23 (21)
12:37 (20)
2:02 (9)
13:59 (20)
1:22 (16)
14:30 (19)
31 (16)
15:30 (19)
1:00 (17)
15:50 (19)
20 (8)
16:20 (19)
30 (19)
16:50 (20)
30 (22)
16:50  Mikael Lindén
21   Niilo Melkas
OK Trian
39 (20)
1:58 (13)
1:19 (10)
3:44 (14)
1:46 (20)
5:36 (20)
1:52 (26)
6:06 (21)
30 (18)
7:17 (21)
1:11 (17)
8:10 (20)
53 (15)
9:32 (21)
1:22 (20)
10:15 (20)
43 (7)
10:35 (20)
20 (7)
12:43 (21)
2:08 (20)
14:06 (21)
1:23 (17)
14:38 (21)
32 (20)
15:44 (21)
1:06 (21)
16:07 (21)
23 (20)
16:38 (21)
31 (24)
17:09 (21)
31 (25)
17:09  Niilo Melkas
22   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
45 (25)
2:34 (23)
1:49 (23)
4:17 (21)
1:43 (19)
5:55 (22)
1:38 (23)
6:27 (22)
32 (20)
7:56 (23)
1:29 (24)
8:54 (23)
58 (22)
10:25 (22)
1:31 (23)
11:20 (21)
55 (24)
11:40 (22)
20 (7)
13:41 (22)
2:01 (7)
15:30 (22)
1:49 (26)
16:00 (22)
30 (11)
17:14 (22)
1:14 (25)
17:34 (22)
20 (8)
18:00 (22)
26 (3)
18:27 (22)
27 (9)
18:27  Robert Hyvönen
23   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
39 (20)
3:01 (26)
2:22 (27)
4:56 (26)
1:55 (23)
6:34 (25)
1:38 (23)
7:07 (25)
33 (22)
8:27 (25)
1:20 (22)
9:26 (25)
59 (23)
10:40 (25)
1:14 (10)
11:31 (22)
51 (22)
11:52 (23)
21 (13)
13:55 (23)
2:03 (13)
16:10 (25)
2:15 (27)
16:39 (25)
29 (8)
17:34 (24)
55 (5)
17:55 (24)
21 (14)
18:24 (23)
29 (14)
18:48 (23)
24 (3)
18:48  Elias Liukka
24   Joonas Ojanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
47 (26)
2:20 (20)
1:33 (18)
4:44 (24)
2:24 (26)
6:20 (24)
1:36 (22)
6:55 (24)
35 (24)
8:13 (24)
1:18 (20)
9:07 (24)
54 (16)
10:37 (24)
1:30 (22)
11:32 (23)
55 (24)
11:57 (24)
25 (26)
14:22 (24)
2:25 (25)
15:49 (23)
1:27 (19)
16:22 (23)
33 (22)
17:26 (23)
1:04 (20)
17:50 (23)
24 (22)
18:25 (24)
35 (26)
18:59 (24)
34 (27)
18:59  Joonas Ojanen
25   Joona Makkonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
41 (23)
2:34 (23)
1:53 (25)
4:43 (23)
2:09 (25)
6:04 (23)
1:21 (17)
6:46 (23)
42 (27)
7:55 (22)
1:09 (12)
8:46 (22)
51 (12)
10:27 (23)
1:41 (24)
11:53 (24)
1:26 (26)
12:15 (25)
22 (18)
14:28 (25)
2:13 (24)
15:55 (24)
1:27 (19)
16:29 (24)
34 (23)
17:52 (25)
1:23 (27)
18:17 (25)
25 (25)
18:44 (25)
27 (7)
19:13 (25)
29 (16)
19:13  Joona Makkonen
26   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
37 (15)
2:27 (22)
1:50 (24)
4:55 (25)
2:28 (27)
6:59 (26)
2:04 (27)
7:38 (26)
39 (26)
8:56 (26)
1:18 (20)
9:55 (26)
59 (23)
12:06 (26)
2:11 (27)
12:56 (25)
50 (21)
13:20 (26)
24 (24)
15:59 (26)
2:39 (27)
17:30 (26)
1:31 (23)
18:18 (26)
48 (26)
19:33 (26)
1:15 (26)
19:57 (26)
24 (22)
20:34 (26)
37 (27)
21:01 (26)
27 (9)
21:01  Arttu Korpela
27   Rasmus Vainionpää
Rasti-Jussit
28:42 (27)
30:17 (27)
1:35 (20)
32:20 (27)
2:03 (24)
33:54 (27)
1:34 (20)
34:30 (27)
36 (25)
36:01 (27)
1:31 (26)
37:08 (27)
1:07 (26)
39:10 (27)
2:02 (26)
39:54 (26)
44 (9)
40:13 (27)
19 (5)
42:38 (27)
2:25 (25)
44:06 (27)
1:28 (21)
44:47 (27)
41 (25)
46:00 (27)
1:13 (24)
46:27 (27)
27 (27)
47:01 (27)
34 (25)
47:30 (27)
29 (16)
47:30  Rasmus Vainionpää
   Akseli Kauppi
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
19:22
-
21:09
1:47
22:17
1:08
22:44
27
23:51
1:07
24:37
46
25:47
1:10
26:29
42
26:52
23
28:44
1:52
29:53
1:09
30:24
31
31:18
54
31:38
20
32:08
30
32:40
32
hylätty  Akseli Kauppi
   Jaan Rönkkö
SK Uusi
40
2:07
1:27
4:02
1:55
5:41
1:39
7:16
1:35
8:29
1:13
-
-
10:55
-
11:42
47
12:09
27
14:11
2:02
16:10
1:59
16:44
34
17:41
57
18:03
22
18:34
31
18:57
23
hylätty  Jaan Rönkkö
   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
37
1:51
1:14
3:33
1:42
5:06
1:33
-
-
11:24
-
12:23
59
14:11
1:48
14:59
48
15:21
22
17:24
2:03
18:53
1:29
19:22
29
20:20
58
20:42
22
21:14
32
21:43
29
hylätty  Miika Husu
   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
35
1:51
1:16
3:32
1:41
4:45
1:13
5:12
27
6:14
1:02
7:35
1:21
8:48
1:13
9:34
46
9:56
22
12:01
2:05
13:21
1:20
13:52
31
14:49
57
-
-
15:38
-
16:07
29
hylätty  Roni-Ville Rissanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English