SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

H15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,0 km
Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  15:21:00   8:20 (2)  13:03  
2.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:16:00   8:09 (1)  13:09  
3.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:19:00   8:38 (3)  13:18  
4.   Väinö Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:13:00   8:51 (5)  13:26  
5.   Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:10:00   8:53 (6)  13:28  
6.   Vili Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:14:00   8:38 (3)  13:31  
7.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  15:22:00   8:53 (6)  13:37  
7.   Oskari Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:23:00   8:59 (8)  13:37  
9.   Eerik Nurminen Kangasala SK  FIN  15:17:00   9:01 (10)  13:51  
10.   Henrik Asklöf Lynx  FIN  15:18:00   9:17 (15)  13:53  
11.   Arttu Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:02:00   8:59 (8)  13:58  
12.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:12:00   9:05 (11)  14:01  
13.   Valter Mårtenson OK77  FIN  15:03:00   9:14 (12)  14:03  
14.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  15:11:00   9:14 (12)  14:12  
15.   Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:08:00   9:37 (18)  14:19  
16.   Mikkel Lindberg Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:59:00   9:38 (19)  14:27  
17.   Tomi Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  15:09:00   9:42 (21)  14:41  
18.   Sakari Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  15:20:00   9:21 (16)  14:43  
19.   Eljas Talja OK77  FIN  15:07:00   9:15 (14)  14:44  
20.   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN  15:15:00   9:24 (17)  14:47  
21.   Kaarel Vesilind Helsingin Suunnistajat  EST  15:04:00   9:41 (20)  14:54  
22.   Lasse Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:58:00   9:50 (23)  15:02  
23.   Jere Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:55:00   9:43 (22)  15:04  
23.   Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:01:00   9:55 (24)  15:04  
25.   Lassi Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:06:00   10:31 (27)  15:20  
26.   Lasse Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:54:00   10:15 (25)  15:25  
27.   Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:57:00   10:19 (26)  15:28  
28.   Mikael Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:00:00   11:01 (28)  16:14  
29.   Eero Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  15:05:00   13:49 (29)  18:57  
   Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:56:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English