SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

D55K, A-finaaliin 30 parasta

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,7 km
 
1.   Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:32:00   9:17  
2.   Annariitta Kottonen Lynx  FIN  10:04:00   9:19  
3.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti  FIN  10:14:00   9:43  
4.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK  FIN  10:12:00   9:50  
5.   Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:03:00   9:51  
6.   Jaana Miettinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:13:00   10:07  
7.   Outi Borgenström Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  9:31:00   10:12  
8.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:08:00   10:14  
9.   Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:55:00   10:16  
10.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:01:00   10:21  
11.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:36:00   10:38  
12.   Päivi Annila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:46:00   10:41  
12.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  10:10:00   10:41  
14.   Rita Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  9:38:00   10:43  
15.   Mirja Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:05:00   10:51  
16.   Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma  FIN  9:34:00   10:52  
17.   Maire Meriheinä Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:44:00   10:54  
18.   Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  9:37:00   10:56  
19.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  9:51:00   11:00  
19.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:09:00   11:00  
21.   Ann Lindholm OK77  FIN  9:45:00   11:04  
22.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:59:00   11:09  
23.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  10:11:00   11:10  
24.   Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:02:00   11:12  
25.   Tiina Leskinen Lynx  FIN  10:00:00   11:24  
26.   Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:50:00   11:30  
27.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  10:06:00   11:49  
28.   Kirsti Mäntylä Rastiketut  FIN  9:35:00   11:55  
29.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  9:48:00   11:59  
30.   Päivi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  9:40:00   12:10  
30.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  9:57:00   12:10  
32.   Ulla Soininen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  9:41:00   12:16  
33.   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  9:54:00   12:18  
34.   Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot  FIN  9:53:00   12:47  
35.   Tarja Pajunen Navi  FIN  9:42:00   13:04  
36.   Gunnevi Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:52:00   13:10  
37.   Arja Kallio Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  9:58:00   13:14  
38.   Netta Tammisalo Kangasala SK  FIN  9:43:00   13:16  
39.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:33:00   13:18  
40.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti  FIN  9:49:00   13:22  
41.   Hannele Uusitalo Loimaan Jankko  FIN  9:30:00   15:10  
42.   Tuula Lallo Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  9:56:00   15:13  
43.   Lea Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  9:47:00   17:09  
   Sari Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:39:00   ei läht.  
   Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:07:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English