SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

D50K, A-finaaliin 30 parasta

Maali 1,9 km

14703Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN9:33
24701Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN9:35+2
34690Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:05+32
44659Leena KurriNaviFIN10:11+38
4699Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN10:11+38
64702Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN10:22+49
74684Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN10:24+51
84687Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:27+54
94673Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN10:28+55
104700Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN10:33+1:00
114696Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN10:34+1:01
124694Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKFIN10:43+1:10
134668Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN10:47+1:14
144661Maritta KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:50+1:17
154654Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:53+1:20
164697Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN10:58+1:25
174652Päivi VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN11:00+1:27
184655Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:04+1:31
194683Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:05+1:32
204665Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN11:08+1:35
214658Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN11:10+1:37
224695Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:14+1:41
4657Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN11:14+1:41
4680Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN11:14+1:41
254698Taina ShemeikkaHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN11:22+1:49
264693Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN11:32+1:59
274660Tuija RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:33+2:00
284689Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN11:34+2:01
294674Leena HarjuLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:36+2:03
304692Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN11:39+2:06
314666Ulla KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:55+2:22
324688Soili KuittinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:01+2:28
334662Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:02+2:29
344664Eija PiispanenOulaisten HuimaFIN12:03+2:30
354663Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN12:06+2:33
364669Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:12+2:39
374685Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN12:32+2:59
4653Marja KankaanrantaRasti E4FIN12:32+2:59
4681Kirre PalmiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:32+2:59
404686Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:41+3:08
414676Mervi VäänänenOulun TarmoFIN12:48+3:15
424670Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:50+3:17
434650Eija SulavuoriTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:53+3:20
444691Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN12:55+3:22
454667Aija HaapalaLiperin TaimiFIN13:29+3:56
4679Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN13:29+3:56
474671Satu LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:09+4:36
484677Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN14:37+5:04
494672Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN15:02+5:29
504675Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:08+6:35
514651Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN17:02+7:29
4656Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
4682Maarit RitakallioLynxFINei läht.
4678Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English