SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

D45

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:37 (1)
3:12 (1)
1:35 (6)
3:26 (1)
14 (1)
4:16 (1)
50 (1)
5:27 (1)
1:11 (3)
6:11 (1)
44 (1)
7:00 (1)
49 (2)
7:33 (1)
33 (17)
8:23 (1)
50 (3)
8:46 (1)
23 (3)
10:40 (1)
1:54 (1)
11:12 (1)
32 (1)
12:28 (1)
1:16 (1)
12:48 (1)
20 (1)
13:16 (1)
28 (2)
13:44 (1)
28 (4)
13:44  Sirra Toivonen
2   Sari Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:53 (5)
3:22 (4)
1:29 (4)
3:36 (4)
14 (1)
4:43 (4)
1:07 (10)
5:58 (4)
1:15 (7)
6:47 (3)
49 (4)
7:43 (3)
56 (10)
8:06 (3)
23 (2)
8:55 (2)
49 (1)
9:17 (2)
22 (1)
11:23 (2)
2:06 (4)
11:58 (2)
35 (2)
13:18 (2)
1:20 (3)
13:41 (2)
23 (11)
14:08 (2)
27 (1)
14:34 (2)
26 (1)
14:34  Sari Saarijärvi
3   Virpi Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:46 (2)
3:27 (6)
1:41 (11)
3:41 (5)
14 (1)
4:40 (3)
59 (5)
5:51 (3)
1:11 (3)
6:50 (4)
59 (19)
7:40 (2)
50 (3)
8:02 (2)
22 (1)
8:55 (2)
53 (6)
9:19 (3)
24 (5)
11:23 (2)
2:04 (3)
11:59 (3)
36 (4)
13:24 (3)
1:25 (5)
13:45 (3)
21 (3)
14:13 (3)
28 (2)
14:40 (3)
27 (2)
14:40  Virpi Remahl
4   Tuula Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:53 (5)
3:34 (7)
1:41 (11)
3:51 (8)
17 (14)
4:48 (5)
57 (2)
6:03 (5)
1:15 (7)
6:53 (5)
50 (5)
7:43 (3)
50 (3)
8:08 (4)
25 (4)
8:59 (4)
51 (4)
9:21 (4)
22 (1)
11:32 (4)
2:11 (5)
12:09 (4)
37 (5)
13:30 (4)
1:21 (4)
13:51 (4)
21 (3)
14:20 (4)
29 (4)
14:48 (4)
28 (4)
14:48  Tuula Nieminen
5   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:50 (4)
3:14 (3)
1:24 (1)
3:29 (2)
15 (6)
4:26 (2)
57 (2)
5:36 (2)
1:10 (1)
6:37 (2)
1:01 (22)
7:57 (6)
1:20 (26)
8:34 (7)
37 (22)
9:23 (6)
49 (1)
9:46 (6)
23 (3)
11:43 (5)
1:57 (2)
12:18 (5)
35 (2)
13:36 (5)
1:18 (2)
13:58 (5)
22 (6)
14:29 (5)
31 (7)
14:56 (5)
27 (2)
14:56  Virpi Palmen
6   Maarit Dahlman
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:59 (8)
3:34 (7)
1:35 (6)
3:49 (7)
15 (6)
5:09 (14)
1:20 (25)
6:24 (10)
1:15 (7)
7:17 (11)
53 (13)
8:13 (10)
56 (10)
8:41 (9)
28 (9)
9:38 (9)
57 (9)
10:03 (8)
25 (8)
12:17 (7)
2:14 (6)
12:55 (7)
38 (8)
14:23 (7)
1:28 (8)
14:45 (6)
22 (6)
15:17 (6)
32 (10)
15:50 (6)
33 (13)
15:50  Maarit Dahlman
7   Mirka Haataja
Espoon Suunta
2:17 (17)
3:43 (11)
1:26 (2)
3:58 (11)
15 (6)
4:56 (7)
58 (4)
6:11 (7)
1:15 (7)
6:57 (6)
46 (2)
7:48 (5)
51 (5)
8:15 (5)
27 (6)
9:11 (5)
56 (7)
9:37 (5)
26 (13)
12:00 (6)
2:23 (10)
12:37 (6)
37 (5)
14:22 (6)
1:45 (26)
14:45 (6)
23 (11)
15:18 (7)
33 (13)
15:51 (7)
33 (13)
15:51  Mirka Haataja
8   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:01 (9)
3:52 (14)
1:51 (19)
4:08 (14)
16 (11)
5:08 (13)
1:00 (7)
6:18 (8)
1:10 (1)
7:08 (7)
50 (5)
8:04 (7)
56 (10)
8:31 (6)
27 (6)
9:29 (7)
58 (10)
9:54 (7)
25 (8)
12:22 (8)
2:28 (16)
13:00 (8)
38 (8)
14:35 (8)
1:35 (11)
14:59 (9)
24 (13)
15:31 (9)
32 (10)
16:03 (8)
32 (10)
16:03  Sari Koskinen
9   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:04 (11)
3:50 (13)
1:46 (14)
4:06 (13)
16 (11)
5:05 (9)
59 (5)
6:29 (13)
1:24 (15)
7:16 (10)
47 (3)
8:11 (8)
55 (9)
8:39 (8)
28 (9)
9:37 (8)
58 (10)
10:03 (8)
26 (13)
12:30 (9)
2:27 (14)
13:08 (9)
38 (8)
14:35 (8)
1:27 (6)
14:56 (8)
21 (3)
15:30 (8)
34 (14)
16:05 (9)
35 (18)
16:05  Helena Havia-Kinnala
10   Terése Hagman
OK Trian
2:09 (13)
3:45 (12)
1:36 (9)
4:03 (12)
18 (17)
5:06 (11)
1:03 (8)
6:19 (9)
1:13 (5)
7:12 (8)
53 (13)
8:11 (8)
59 (14)
8:55 (12)
44 (26)
9:54 (11)
59 (12)
10:19 (11)
25 (8)
12:41 (11)
2:22 (9)
13:22 (11)
41 (17)
14:49 (11)
1:27 (6)
15:11 (11)
22 (6)
15:41 (11)
30 (5)
16:13 (10)
32 (10)
16:13  Terése Hagman
11   Inga-Lill Svedberg
OK Trian
1:53 (5)
3:26 (5)
1:33 (5)
3:41 (5)
15 (6)
5:00 (8)
1:19 (23)
6:28 (12)
1:28 (17)
7:19 (12)
51 (9)
8:17 (12)
58 (13)
8:44 (10)
27 (6)
9:44 (10)
1:00 (13)
10:08 (10)
24 (5)
12:34 (10)
2:26 (13)
13:12 (10)
38 (8)
14:42 (10)
1:30 (9)
15:06 (10)
24 (13)
15:40 (10)
34 (14)
16:15 (11)
35 (18)
16:15  Inga-Lill Svedberg
12   Tove Jern
OK77
2:03 (10)
3:40 (9)
1:37 (10)
3:55 (10)
15 (6)
5:06 (11)
1:11 (14)
6:25 (11)
1:19 (11)
7:15 (9)
50 (5)
8:15 (11)
1:00 (15)
8:51 (11)
36 (19)
9:58 (12)
1:07 (21)
10:22 (12)
24 (5)
12:47 (12)
2:25 (12)
13:26 (12)
39 (13)
15:04 (12)
1:38 (16)
15:24 (12)
20 (1)
15:55 (12)
31 (7)
16:24 (12)
29 (6)
16:24  Tove Jern
13   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
1:46 (2)
3:13 (2)
1:27 (3)
3:29 (2)
16 (11)
4:50 (6)
1:21 (26)
6:03 (5)
1:13 (5)
8:13 (15)
2:10 (27)
9:00 (14)
47 (1)
9:24 (13)
24 (3)
10:16 (13)
52 (5)
10:41 (13)
25 (8)
13:01 (13)
2:20 (7)
13:38 (13)
37 (5)
15:13 (13)
1:35 (11)
15:35 (13)
22 (6)
16:06 (13)
31 (7)
16:37 (13)
31 (8)
16:37  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
14   Leena Hirvonen
Asikkalan Raikas
2:05 (12)
3:40 (9)
1:35 (6)
3:54 (9)
14 (1)
5:05 (9)
1:11 (14)
7:53 (23)
2:48 (27)
8:52 (22)
59 (19)
9:43 (21)
51 (5)
10:08 (19)
25 (4)
11:04 (18)
56 (7)
11:30 (17)
26 (13)
13:54 (15)
2:24 (11)
14:32 (15)
38 (8)
16:09 (15)
1:37 (13)
16:31 (15)
22 (6)
17:01 (14)
30 (5)
17:32 (14)
31 (8)
17:32  Leena Hirvonen
15   Carola Ray
OK77
2:15 (16)
4:25 (21)
2:10 (24)
4:43 (20)
18 (17)
5:52 (18)
1:09 (12)
7:16 (15)
1:24 (15)
8:08 (14)
52 (10)
9:11 (15)
1:03 (18)
9:40 (15)
29 (13)
10:44 (15)
1:04 (15)
11:11 (14)
27 (17)
13:48 (14)
2:37 (18)
14:28 (14)
40 (14)
15:59 (14)
1:31 (10)
16:26 (14)
27 (27)
17:04 (15)
38 (23)
17:40 (15)
36 (24)
17:40  Carola Ray
16   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
2:33 (23)
4:32 (22)
1:59 (21)
4:50 (21)
18 (17)
6:03 (21)
1:13 (18)
7:37 (20)
1:34 (22)
8:27 (19)
50 (5)
9:21 (16)
54 (7)
9:49 (16)
28 (9)
10:53 (16)
1:04 (15)
11:19 (16)
26 (13)
14:02 (16)
2:43 (21)
14:49 (16)
47 (26)
16:27 (16)
1:38 (16)
16:52 (16)
25 (16)
17:27 (16)
35 (17)
18:04 (16)
37 (25)
18:04  Lotta Haavisto
17   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:29 (22)
4:19 (17)
1:50 (16)
4:38 (17)
19 (22)
5:57 (20)
1:19 (23)
7:25 (18)
1:28 (17)
8:17 (16)
52 (10)
9:22 (17)
1:05 (22)
9:50 (17)
28 (9)
11:00 (17)
1:10 (25)
11:30 (17)
30 (26)
14:10 (18)
2:40 (20)
14:55 (18)
45 (23)
16:32 (18)
1:37 (13)
16:57 (18)
25 (16)
17:32 (17)
35 (17)
18:07 (17)
35 (18)
18:07  Kirsi Viitanen
18   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
2:13 (14)
4:03 (15)
1:50 (16)
4:23 (15)
20 (26)
5:33 (15)
1:10 (13)
6:56 (14)
1:23 (13)
7:52 (13)
56 (16)
8:55 (13)
1:03 (18)
9:31 (14)
36 (19)
10:42 (14)
1:11 (26)
11:11 (14)
29 (21)
14:05 (17)
2:54 (26)
14:49 (16)
44 (22)
16:31 (17)
1:42 (21)
16:55 (17)
24 (13)
17:33 (18)
38 (23)
18:08 (18)
35 (18)
18:08  Heidi Torp-Donner
19   Pia Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:59 (27)
5:25 (27)
2:26 (26)
5:42 (26)
17 (14)
6:59 (25)
1:17 (22)
8:22 (24)
1:23 (13)
9:16 (24)
54 (15)
10:10 (23)
54 (7)
10:39 (23)
29 (13)
11:41 (22)
1:02 (14)
12:06 (22)
25 (8)
14:35 (21)
2:29 (17)
15:15 (20)
40 (14)
16:52 (20)
1:37 (13)
17:17 (20)
25 (16)
17:49 (20)
32 (10)
18:19 (19)
30 (7)
18:19  Pia Hietanen
20   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:43 (24)
4:24 (20)
1:41 (11)
4:42 (18)
18 (17)
5:50 (17)
1:08 (11)
7:23 (17)
1:33 (20)
8:32 (20)
1:09 (24)
9:32 (18)
1:00 (15)
10:04 (18)
32 (16)
11:08 (19)
1:04 (15)
11:37 (19)
29 (21)
14:24 (19)
2:47 (23)
15:06 (19)
42 (19)
16:46 (19)
1:40 (19)
17:12 (19)
26 (23)
17:48 (19)
36 (19)
18:22 (20)
34 (17)
18:22  Anniina Heikkinen
21   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:18 (18)
4:06 (16)
1:48 (15)
4:23 (15)
17 (14)
5:39 (16)
1:16 (21)
7:16 (15)
1:37 (24)
8:26 (18)
1:10 (25)
9:32 (18)
1:06 (23)
10:15 (21)
43 (25)
11:21 (21)
1:06 (19)
11:48 (20)
27 (17)
14:38 (22)
2:50 (25)
15:19 (21)
41 (17)
17:00 (21)
1:41 (20)
17:26 (21)
26 (23)
18:04 (21)
38 (23)
18:36 (21)
32 (10)
18:36  Sari Sundqvist
22   Sari Tupitsa
Rasti E4
2:20 (19)
4:23 (19)
2:03 (22)
4:42 (18)
19 (22)
5:56 (19)
1:14 (20)
7:27 (19)
1:31 (19)
8:24 (17)
57 (17)
9:32 (18)
1:08 (24)
10:14 (20)
42 (24)
11:20 (20)
1:06 (19)
11:49 (21)
29 (21)
14:32 (20)
2:43 (21)
15:21 (22)
49 (27)
17:03 (22)
1:42 (21)
17:29 (22)
26 (23)
18:07 (22)
38 (23)
18:47 (22)
40 (27)
18:47  Sari Tupitsa
23   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:27 (20)
5:14 (26)
2:47 (27)
5:33 (25)
19 (22)
6:39 (24)
1:06 (9)
8:37 (25)
1:58 (26)
9:29 (25)
52 (10)
10:30 (25)
1:01 (17)
11:01 (25)
31 (15)
12:06 (25)
1:05 (18)
12:35 (25)
29 (21)
15:02 (24)
2:27 (14)
15:45 (24)
43 (20)
17:23 (23)
1:38 (16)
17:48 (23)
25 (16)
18:24 (23)
36 (19)
18:59 (23)
35 (18)
18:59  Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
24   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
2:48 (25)
4:41 (23)
1:53 (20)
5:00 (22)
19 (22)
6:11 (22)
1:11 (14)
7:45 (21)
1:34 (22)
8:45 (21)
1:00 (21)
9:49 (22)
1:04 (20)
10:36 (22)
47 (27)
11:47 (23)
1:11 (26)
12:14 (23)
27 (17)
14:53 (23)
2:39 (19)
15:38 (23)
45 (23)
17:30 (24)
1:52 (27)
17:55 (24)
25 (16)
18:29 (24)
34 (14)
19:04 (24)
35 (18)
19:04  Eija Hauhia
25   Kirsi Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:27 (20)
4:50 (25)
2:23 (25)
5:04 (24)
14 (1)
6:17 (23)
1:13 (18)
7:50 (22)
1:33 (20)
9:00 (23)
1:10 (25)
10:10 (23)
1:10 (25)
10:48 (24)
38 (23)
11:55 (24)
1:07 (21)
12:27 (24)
32 (27)
15:15 (25)
2:48 (24)
16:00 (25)
45 (23)
17:42 (25)
1:42 (21)
18:08 (25)
26 (23)
18:47 (25)
39 (27)
19:25 (25)
38 (26)
19:25  Kirsi Arvela
26   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
2:52 (26)
4:42 (24)
1:50 (16)
5:00 (22)
18 (17)
7:56 (27)
2:56 (27)
9:18 (27)
1:22 (12)
10:19 (27)
1:01 (22)
11:23 (26)
1:04 (20)
11:57 (26)
34 (18)
13:04 (26)
1:07 (21)
13:33 (26)
29 (21)
15:53 (26)
2:20 (7)
16:33 (26)
40 (14)
18:15 (26)
1:42 (21)
18:40 (26)
25 (16)
19:17 (26)
37 (21)
19:50 (26)
33 (13)
19:50  Virpi Snickars
27   Nina Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:13 (14)
4:21 (18)
2:08 (23)
6:00 (27)
1:39 (27)
7:11 (26)
1:11 (14)
8:51 (26)
1:40 (25)
9:49 (26)
58 (18)
11:34 (27)
1:45 (27)
12:10 (27)
36 (19)
13:18 (27)
1:08 (24)
13:46 (27)
28 (20)
16:44 (27)
2:58 (27)
17:27 (27)
43 (20)
19:09 (27)
1:42 (21)
19:34 (27)
25 (16)
20:11 (27)
37 (21)
20:44 (27)
33 (13)
20:44  Nina Tupitsa
   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:08
3:53
1:45
4:10
17
5:09
59
6:20
1:11
7:07
47
8:01
54
8:28
27
9:25
57
9:51
26
12:14
2:23
12:52
38
14:15
1:23
-
-
15:02
-
15:31
29
hylätty  Mervi Heinaro
   Annukka Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
2:26
4:10
1:44
4:57
47
6:08
1:11
7:34
1:26
-
-
10:06
-
10:43
37
11:49
1:06
12:17
28
14:35
2:18
15:18
43
16:57
1:39
17:21
24
17:52
31
18:22
30
hylätty  Annukka Latvala
   Marika Yli-Kauppila
Hiisirasti
1:54
3:35
1:41
3:51
16
5:24
1:33
6:45
1:21
-
-
8:45
-
9:15
30
10:21
1:06
10:48
27
13:31
2:43
14:31
1:00
16:03
1:32
16:28
25
17:06
38
17:44
38
hylätty  Marika Yli-Kauppila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English