SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

D35K, A-FINAALIIN 30 PARASTA

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
48 (8)
1:04 (6)
16 (4)
2:11 (6)
1:07 (7)
2:29 (6)
18 (2)
3:11 (3)
42 (1)
3:36 (3)
25 (8)
4:04 (3)
28 (2)
5:02 (1)
58 (2)
5:49 (1)
47 (1)
6:32 (1)
43 (5)
6:54 (1)
22 (3)
7:25 (1)
31 (3)
8:15 (1)
50 (1)
8:49 (1)
34 (2)
9:50 (1)
1:01 (1)
10:18 (1)
28 (1)
10:18  Johanna Kiiski
2   Mari Koivunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
46 (2)
1:01 (2)
15 (1)
2:09 (4)
1:08 (8)
2:28 (5)
19 (5)
3:17 (4)
49 (9)
3:41 (4)
24 (4)
4:09 (4)
28 (2)
5:04 (2)
55 (1)
5:51 (2)
47 (1)
6:34 (2)
43 (5)
6:56 (2)
22 (3)
7:27 (2)
31 (3)
8:19 (2)
52 (3)
8:55 (2)
36 (4)
10:01 (2)
1:06 (5)
10:32 (2)
31 (3)
10:32  Mari Koivunen
2   Reetta Lakanen
Koovee
46 (2)
1:02 (3)
16 (4)
2:03 (1)
1:01 (1)
2:20 (1)
17 (1)
3:05 (1)
45 (4)
3:28 (1)
23 (1)
4:00 (1)
32 (11)
5:16 (5)
1:16 (18)
6:04 (5)
48 (4)
6:46 (5)
42 (1)
7:06 (5)
20 (1)
7:37 (5)
31 (3)
8:27 (4)
50 (1)
9:00 (4)
33 (1)
10:02 (3)
1:02 (2)
10:32 (2)
30 (2)
10:32  Reetta Lakanen
4   Taru Ikäheimonen
Lynx
47 (5)
1:02 (3)
15 (1)
2:07 (2)
1:05 (3)
2:26 (2)
19 (5)
3:09 (2)
43 (2)
3:32 (2)
23 (1)
4:02 (2)
30 (6)
5:09 (4)
1:07 (11)
5:56 (4)
47 (1)
6:38 (3)
42 (1)
7:00 (3)
22 (3)
7:31 (3)
31 (3)
8:24 (3)
53 (7)
8:59 (3)
35 (3)
10:06 (4)
1:07 (6)
10:42 (4)
36 (12)
10:42  Taru Ikäheimonen
5   Maaret Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
49 (12)
1:05 (9)
16 (4)
2:16 (9)
1:11 (11)
2:35 (9)
19 (5)
3:19 (5)
44 (3)
3:42 (5)
23 (1)
4:09 (4)
27 (1)
5:07 (3)
58 (2)
5:55 (3)
48 (4)
6:41 (4)
46 (10)
7:04 (4)
23 (8)
7:36 (4)
32 (8)
8:30 (5)
54 (8)
9:08 (5)
38 (6)
10:19 (5)
1:11 (9)
10:51 (5)
32 (4)
10:51  Maaret Rantanen
6   Hanna-Maija Koski
Koovee
49 (12)
1:06 (11)
17 (9)
2:09 (4)
1:03 (2)
2:27 (4)
18 (2)
3:35 (13)
1:08 (26)
4:00 (14)
25 (8)
4:28 (10)
28 (2)
5:26 (8)
58 (2)
6:16 (6)
50 (7)
6:58 (6)
42 (1)
7:19 (6)
21 (2)
7:49 (6)
30 (2)
8:41 (6)
52 (3)
9:21 (6)
40 (13)
10:26 (6)
1:05 (3)
10:59 (6)
33 (6)
10:59  Hanna-Maija Koski
7   Johanna Pietilä
Paimion Rasti
43 (1)
58 (1)
15 (1)
2:08 (3)
1:10 (9)
2:26 (2)
18 (2)
3:32 (11)
1:06 (25)
3:56 (10)
24 (4)
4:25 (8)
29 (5)
5:30 (9)
1:05 (9)
6:21 (9)
51 (8)
7:04 (7)
43 (5)
7:26 (7)
22 (3)
7:57 (7)
31 (3)
8:49 (7)
52 (3)
9:27 (7)
38 (6)
10:36 (7)
1:09 (8)
11:09 (7)
33 (6)
11:09  Johanna Pietilä
8   Mirkka Maisila
MS Parma
47 (5)
1:04 (6)
17 (9)
2:18 (12)
1:14 (16)
2:39 (13)
21 (14)
3:35 (13)
56 (16)
3:59 (13)
24 (4)
4:30 (11)
31 (8)
5:38 (11)
1:08 (13)
6:29 (11)
51 (8)
7:12 (10)
43 (5)
7:35 (10)
23 (8)
8:03 (8)
28 (1)
8:59 (8)
56 (9)
9:35 (8)
36 (4)
10:42 (8)
1:07 (6)
11:15 (8)
33 (6)
11:15  Mirkka Maisila
9   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
46 (2)
1:02 (3)
16 (4)
2:16 (9)
1:14 (16)
2:36 (10)
20 (10)
3:24 (8)
48 (6)
3:50 (7)
26 (10)
4:21 (6)
31 (8)
5:22 (6)
1:01 (5)
6:19 (7)
57 (20)
7:07 (8)
48 (12)
7:31 (8)
24 (10)
8:03 (8)
32 (8)
9:03 (9)
1:00 (13)
9:44 (9)
41 (14)
10:59 (9)
1:15 (17)
11:38 (9)
39 (23)
11:38  Eveliina Muukkonen
10   Mia Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
48 (8)
1:06 (11)
18 (16)
2:12 (7)
1:06 (5)
2:34 (8)
22 (21)
3:23 (7)
49 (9)
3:50 (7)
27 (18)
4:21 (6)
31 (8)
5:25 (7)
1:04 (7)
6:19 (7)
54 (14)
7:08 (9)
49 (15)
7:33 (9)
25 (15)
8:07 (10)
34 (11)
9:08 (10)
1:01 (17)
9:49 (10)
41 (14)
11:06 (10)
1:17 (21)
11:41 (10)
35 (10)
11:41  Mia Taini
11   Katja Kyckling
Lynx
55 (18)
1:11 (17)
16 (4)
2:24 (16)
1:13 (13)
2:44 (16)
20 (10)
3:35 (13)
51 (12)
4:02 (15)
27 (18)
4:37 (12)
35 (15)
5:41 (13)
1:04 (7)
6:34 (13)
53 (10)
7:19 (12)
45 (9)
7:45 (12)
26 (22)
8:20 (12)
35 (13)
9:16 (11)
56 (9)
9:54 (11)
38 (6)
11:06 (10)
1:12 (11)
11:42 (11)
36 (12)
11:42  Katja Kyckling
12   Anu Valkonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
58 (24)
1:15 (20)
17 (9)
2:20 (15)
1:05 (3)
2:39 (13)
19 (5)
3:32 (11)
53 (13)
3:56 (10)
24 (4)
4:37 (12)
41 (24)
6:14 (19)
1:37 (27)
7:03 (19)
49 (6)
7:45 (17)
42 (1)
8:07 (15)
22 (3)
8:40 (15)
33 (10)
9:32 (14)
52 (3)
10:10 (14)
38 (6)
11:15 (12)
1:05 (3)
11:47 (12)
32 (4)
11:47  Anu Valkonen
13   Kaisa Kurittu
Suunta Jyväskylä
47 (5)
1:04 (6)
17 (9)
2:17 (11)
1:13 (13)
2:38 (11)
21 (14)
3:26 (9)
48 (6)
3:54 (9)
28 (23)
4:26 (9)
32 (11)
5:33 (10)
1:07 (11)
6:27 (10)
54 (14)
7:16 (11)
49 (15)
7:41 (11)
25 (15)
8:17 (11)
36 (18)
9:21 (12)
1:04 (20)
10:04 (12)
43 (18)
11:26 (13)
1:22 (25)
12:08 (13)
42 (27)
12:08  Kaisa Kurittu
14   Annika Sandvik
IK Falken
48 (8)
1:07 (13)
19 (20)
2:13 (8)
1:06 (5)
2:33 (7)
20 (10)
3:21 (6)
48 (6)
3:47 (6)
26 (10)
4:58 (21)
1:11 (27)
6:06 (18)
1:08 (13)
7:00 (17)
54 (14)
7:47 (18)
47 (11)
8:11 (18)
24 (10)
8:46 (18)
35 (13)
9:44 (17)
58 (11)
10:23 (15)
39 (11)
11:34 (15)
1:11 (9)
12:09 (14)
35 (10)
12:09  Annika Sandvik
15   Niina Laakso
Hiidenkiertäjät
57 (23)
1:16 (22)
19 (20)
2:33 (21)
1:17 (20)
2:54 (21)
21 (14)
3:41 (16)
47 (5)
4:07 (16)
26 (10)
4:37 (12)
30 (6)
5:39 (12)
1:02 (6)
6:32 (12)
53 (10)
7:22 (13)
50 (20)
7:46 (13)
24 (10)
8:23 (13)
37 (20)
9:24 (13)
1:01 (17)
10:06 (13)
42 (17)
11:30 (14)
1:24 (27)
12:10 (15)
40 (24)
12:10  Niina Laakso
16   Anastasia Routsi
Hiisirasti
1:02 (27)
1:24 (26)
22 (26)
2:38 (24)
1:14 (16)
3:01 (24)
23 (26)
3:50 (20)
49 (9)
4:19 (21)
29 (24)
4:55 (19)
36 (17)
6:01 (16)
1:06 (10)
6:54 (16)
53 (10)
7:42 (15)
48 (12)
8:07 (15)
25 (15)
8:41 (16)
34 (11)
9:41 (15)
1:00 (13)
10:24 (16)
43 (18)
11:36 (16)
1:12 (11)
12:14 (16)
38 (19)
12:14  Anastasia Routsi
17   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
55 (18)
1:12 (18)
17 (9)
2:25 (17)
1:13 (13)
2:45 (17)
20 (10)
3:42 (17)
57 (17)
4:09 (17)
27 (18)
4:44 (15)
35 (15)
5:52 (14)
1:08 (13)
6:52 (15)
1:00 (24)
7:42 (15)
50 (20)
8:08 (17)
26 (22)
8:44 (17)
36 (18)
9:50 (18)
1:06 (24)
10:29 (18)
39 (11)
11:41 (17)
1:12 (11)
12:18 (17)
37 (15)
12:18  Tiina Karvonen
17   Inga-Maria Vaara
Rasti-Vihti
49 (12)
1:07 (13)
18 (16)
2:29 (19)
1:22 (25)
2:51 (19)
22 (21)
3:45 (18)
54 (15)
4:11 (18)
26 (10)
4:45 (16)
34 (14)
5:53 (15)
1:08 (13)
6:48 (14)
55 (17)
7:39 (14)
51 (22)
8:04 (14)
25 (15)
8:39 (14)
35 (13)
9:43 (16)
1:04 (20)
10:26 (17)
43 (18)
11:41 (17)
1:15 (17)
12:18 (17)
37 (15)
12:18  Inga-Maria Vaara
19   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
54 (17)
1:18 (25)
24 (27)
2:30 (20)
1:12 (12)
2:51 (19)
21 (14)
3:50 (20)
59 (21)
4:17 (20)
27 (18)
4:50 (17)
33 (13)
6:05 (17)
1:15 (17)
7:02 (18)
57 (20)
7:51 (19)
49 (15)
8:16 (19)
25 (15)
8:54 (19)
38 (22)
9:55 (19)
1:01 (17)
10:39 (19)
44 (22)
11:55 (19)
1:16 (19)
12:32 (19)
37 (15)
12:32  Hanna Hemminki
20   Katri Salo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
48 (8)
1:05 (9)
17 (9)
2:19 (13)
1:14 (16)
2:41 (15)
22 (21)
4:00 (23)
1:19 (28)
4:27 (23)
27 (18)
5:17 (23)
50 (26)
6:36 (23)
1:19 (19)
7:29 (22)
53 (10)
8:21 (20)
52 (24)
8:46 (20)
25 (15)
9:23 (20)
37 (20)
10:28 (20)
1:05 (22)
11:13 (20)
45 (24)
12:34 (21)
1:21 (24)
13:07 (20)
33 (6)
13:07  Katri Salo
21   Sonja Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:03 (28)
1:24 (26)
21 (25)
2:50 (26)
1:26 (26)
3:11 (26)
21 (14)
4:08 (24)
57 (17)
4:34 (24)
26 (10)
5:10 (22)
36 (17)
6:33 (22)
1:23 (22)
7:36 (23)
1:03 (26)
8:25 (22)
49 (15)
8:49 (21)
24 (10)
9:33 (22)
44 (28)
10:33 (21)
1:00 (13)
11:20 (21)
47 (26)
12:33 (20)
1:13 (14)
13:13 (21)
40 (24)
13:13  Sonja Kellokumpu
22   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
56 (21)
1:15 (20)
19 (20)
2:34 (22)
1:19 (22)
2:56 (22)
22 (21)
3:54 (22)
58 (20)
4:20 (22)
26 (10)
4:57 (20)
37 (20)
6:18 (20)
1:21 (21)
7:18 (20)
1:00 (24)
8:26 (23)
1:08 (28)
8:53 (22)
27 (24)
9:31 (21)
38 (22)
10:36 (22)
1:05 (22)
11:20 (21)
44 (22)
12:40 (23)
1:20 (23)
13:17 (22)
37 (15)
13:17  Sanna Laakso
22   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
56 (21)
1:16 (22)
20 (24)
2:56 (27)
1:40 (27)
3:19 (27)
23 (26)
4:16 (26)
57 (17)
4:42 (25)
26 (10)
5:30 (26)
48 (25)
6:56 (25)
1:26 (23)
7:52 (25)
56 (18)
8:41 (25)
49 (15)
9:06 (25)
25 (15)
9:41 (24)
35 (13)
10:41 (23)
1:00 (13)
11:22 (23)
41 (14)
12:39 (22)
1:17 (21)
13:17 (22)
38 (19)
13:17  Anne Mäki-Laurila
24   Kirsi Salonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
51 (15)
1:09 (15)
18 (16)
2:27 (18)
1:18 (21)
2:48 (18)
21 (14)
3:47 (19)
59 (21)
4:16 (19)
29 (24)
4:53 (18)
37 (20)
6:22 (21)
1:29 (24)
7:21 (21)
59 (23)
8:24 (21)
1:03 (26)
8:55 (23)
31 (28)
9:35 (23)
40 (25)
10:43 (24)
1:08 (25)
11:26 (24)
43 (18)
12:42 (24)
1:16 (19)
13:20 (24)
38 (19)
13:20  Kirsi Salonen
25   Anu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
52 (16)
1:09 (15)
17 (9)
2:19 (13)
1:10 (9)
2:38 (11)
19 (5)
3:31 (10)
53 (13)
3:57 (12)
26 (10)
6:02 (28)
2:05 (28)
7:32 (28)
1:30 (25)
8:28 (28)
56 (18)
9:16 (28)
48 (12)
9:40 (27)
24 (10)
10:15 (27)
35 (13)
11:14 (26)
59 (12)
11:52 (25)
38 (6)
13:06 (25)
1:14 (16)
13:44 (25)
38 (19)
13:44  Anu Pohjamo
26   Piia Takala
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
59 (25)
1:17 (24)
18 (16)
2:37 (23)
1:20 (23)
2:58 (23)
21 (14)
4:16 (26)
1:18 (27)
4:45 (27)
29 (24)
5:25 (25)
40 (23)
7:04 (27)
1:39 (28)
8:08 (27)
1:04 (28)
9:12 (27)
1:04 (27)
9:40 (27)
28 (26)
10:20 (28)
40 (25)
11:28 (28)
1:08 (25)
12:16 (27)
48 (27)
13:39 (27)
1:23 (26)
14:20 (26)
41 (26)
14:20  Piia Takala
26   Mervi Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:01 (26)
1:26 (28)
25 (28)
2:47 (25)
1:21 (24)
3:09 (25)
22 (21)
4:14 (25)
1:05 (24)
4:43 (26)
29 (24)
5:19 (24)
36 (17)
6:50 (24)
1:31 (26)
7:47 (24)
57 (20)
8:38 (24)
51 (22)
9:05 (24)
27 (24)
9:47 (25)
42 (27)
10:59 (25)
1:12 (27)
12:31 (28)
1:32 (28)
13:44 (28)
1:13 (14)
14:20 (26)
36 (12)
14:20  Mervi Salo
28   Sari Kotaniemi
Koskelankylän Riento
55 (18)
1:14 (19)
19 (20)
3:04 (28)
1:50 (28)
3:30 (28)
26 (28)
4:32 (28)
1:02 (23)
5:02 (28)
30 (28)
5:40 (27)
38 (22)
6:59 (26)
1:19 (19)
8:02 (26)
1:03 (26)
8:56 (26)
54 (25)
9:25 (26)
29 (27)
10:04 (26)
39 (24)
11:24 (27)
1:20 (28)
12:10 (26)
46 (25)
13:37 (26)
1:27 (28)
14:22 (28)
45 (28)
14:22  Sari Kotaniemi
   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:03
1:33
30
3:01
1:28
3:21
20
4:07
46
4:31
24
5:03
32
6:17
1:14
7:08
51
7:53
45
8:16
23
8:54
38
-
-
-
-
14:27
-
15:07
40
hylätty  Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English