SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

D21K3, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Maali 2,6 km

11670Anna NärhiSwedenFIN11:32
21669Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN11:33+1
31668Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN11:39+7
41652Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN12:05+33
51667Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN12:10+38
61664Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN12:20+48
71658Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN12:22+50
81665Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN12:39+1:07
91666Alexandra (U) VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS12:41+1:09
101651Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:45+1:13
1659Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:45+1:13
121646Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN12:47+1:15
131661Ina WesterlundOK77FIN12:48+1:16
141641Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN13:07+1:35
1660Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:07+1:35
161657Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN13:12+1:40
1655Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:12+1:40
181662Nina (U) TemyakovaRussiaRUS13:16+1:44
191663Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN13:18+1:46
201647Erika UotilaKooveeFIN13:35+2:03
211631Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN13:37+2:05
221639Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN13:41+2:09
231649Eveliina NykänenLappeen RientoFIN13:51+2:19
241640Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN13:59+2:27
251628Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:00+2:28
261650Katja LuomaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:08+2:36
271635Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN14:18+2:46
281624Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN14:29+2:57
291634Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:30+2:58
1629Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:30+2:58
311636Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:33+3:01
321626Nikola (U) KochovaSuunta JyväskyläCZE14:43+3:11
331645Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:52+3:20
341653Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN15:07+3:35
351644Päivi PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:12+3:40
361638Essi JalantoKangasala SKFIN15:23+3:51
371627Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:25+3:53
381648Sabina BäckIF FemmanFIN15:57+4:25
391637Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN16:15+4:43
1625Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:15+4:43
411630Minna TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN16:36+5:04
421643Jenna OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:40+5:08
431632Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:41+5:09
441633Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN17:42+6:10
451642Iisa LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN18:55+7:23
1623Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty
1656Vivian LindholmOK77FINhylätty
1654Milka ReponenPaimion RastiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English