SM-sprint 19.9.2015, Epilän Esa

D21K2, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Lähtölista

1523Laura RantanenSuunta-SepotFIN10:23:00   82858
1524Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran SisuFIN10:24:00   191063
1525Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN10:25:00   52736
1526Henna NiemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:26:00   220812
1527Anni HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN10:27:00   117576
1528Alma ToivonenKangasala SKFIN10:28:00   150567
1529Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:29:00   188557
1530Maria TiusanenRasti-LukkoFIN10:30:00   45366
1531Alisa TölliRasti-JussitFIN10:31:00   148145
1532Veera MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN10:32:00   158789
1533Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN10:33:00   186677
1534Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN10:34:00   195606
1535Anna-Sofia MarilaRasti-NokiaFIN10:35:00   157966
1536Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN10:36:00   55594
1537Emmi HasuOK TrianFIN10:37:00   218479
1538Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN10:38:00   90205
1539Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN10:39:00   45688
1540Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:40:00   148323
1541Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN10:41:00   413103
1542Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN10:42:00   190089
1543Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN10:43:00   215332
1544Mari SeppänenOK TrianFIN10:44:00   192286
1545Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN10:45:00   184708
1546Milla SaarimäkiPaimion RastiFIN10:46:00   198383
1547Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:47:00   208498
1548Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFIN10:48:00   215480
1549Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN10:49:00   203189
1550Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:50:00   157466
1551Jasmin SundbäckOK TrianFIN10:51:00   312899
1552Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:52:00   84608
1553Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:53:00   189994
1554Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN10:54:00   159052
1555Sara KarvonenLynxFIN10:55:00   155088
1556Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN10:56:00   202122
1557Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN10:57:00   83580
1558Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN10:58:00   214043
1559Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN10:59:00   81764
1560Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:00:00   158801
1561Laura (U) VikeHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatLAT11:01:00   71851
1562Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN11:02:00   195156
1563Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:03:00   190611
1564Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:04:00   200065
1565Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN11:05:00   221231
1566Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:06:00   195432
1567Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN11:07:00   181586
1568Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN11:08:00   158808
1569Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:09:00   179888
1570Anastasia (U) RudnayaMS ParmaRUS11:10:00   192864
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English