Lähtöaika | 5,6 km |
5,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:02:00 | 36:41 (1) | |||
Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:57 (2) | |||
Antti Granqvist | OK Trian | FIN | 11:58:00 | 38:59 (3) | |||
Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:04:00 | 39:16 (4) | |||
Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:56:00 | 39:44 (5) | |||
Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:48:00 | 40:48 (6) | |||
Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:50:00 | 41:03 (7) | |||
Rauno Hakala | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:36:00 | 41:56 (8) | |||
Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 | 42:31 (9) | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:42:00 | 43:01 (10) | |||
Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 43:17 (11) | |||
Vesa Forsblom | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 44:47 (12) | |||
Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:44:00 | 44:52 (13) | |||
Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 11:46:00 | 45:03 (14) | |||
Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:40:00 | 45:13 (15) | |||
Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 45:31 (16) | |||
Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:20:00 | 45:59 (17) | |||
Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 46:13 (18) | |||
Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:22:00 | 47:09 (19) | |||
Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 11:24:00 | 47:09 (19) | |||
Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:28:00 | 47:25 (21) | |||
Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:12:00 | 47:29 (22) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 47:45 (23) | |||
Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:30:00 | 47:56 (24) | |||
Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:34:00 | 50:58 (25) | |||
Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 11:08:00 | 51:30 (26) | |||
Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:26:00 | 51:31 (27) | |||
Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:16:00 | 55:12 (28) | |||
Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:10:00 | 57:29 (29) | |||
Ville Viisanen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:00:44 (30) | |||
Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:00:56 (31) | |||
Markku Mäkelä | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:01:23 (32) | |||
Tuomo Laitinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:03:45 (33) |