1 | 339 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:49 | ||
2 | 337 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 49:09 | +20 | |
3 | 330 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:12 | +23 | |
4 | 334 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:13 | +24 | |
5 | 340 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 49:20 | +31 | |
6 | 324 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 50:16 | +1:27 | |
7 | 338 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:59 | +3:10 | |
8 | 323 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 52:04 | +3:15 | |
9 | 326 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:09 | +3:20 | |
10 | 320 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 52:11 | +3:22 | |
11 | 335 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 52:22 | +3:33 | |
12 | 322 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 52:29 | +3:40 | |
13 | 333 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:39 | +4:50 | |
14 | 328 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 53:55 | +5:06 | |
15 | 317 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:12 | +5:23 | |
16 | 311 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 54:49 | +6:00 | |
17 | 321 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 55:00 | +6:11 | |
18 | 319 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 55:17 | +6:28 | |
19 | 327 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 56:05 | +7:16 | |
20 | 325 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 56:27 | +7:38 | |
21 | 336 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 56:45 | +7:56 | |
22 | 332 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 56:48 | +7:59 | |
23 | 307 | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 57:43 | +8:54 | |
24 | 318 | Henri Pasanen | OK Trian | FIN | 58:02 | +9:13 | |
25 | 312 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 58:35 | +9:46 | |
26 | 316 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:44 | +9:55 | |
27 | 305 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:01 | +10:12 | |
28 | 329 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:13 | +10:24 | |
29 | 308 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:59 | +11:10 | |
30 | 306 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:00:46 | +11:57 | |
31 | 302 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:01:32 | +12:43 | |
32 | 314 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:54 | +14:05 | |
33 | 331 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:04:58 | +16:09 | |
34 | 315 | Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 1:07:54 | +19:05 | |
35 | 304 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:11:53 | +23:04 | |
36 | 313 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:17:19 | +28:30 |