1 | 2348 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 43:15 | ||
2 | 2341 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:02 | +47 | |
3 | 2349 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 44:49 | +1:34 | |
4 | 2346 | Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 45:21 | +2:06 | |
5 | 2343 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:46 | +4:31 | |
6 | 2347 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 48:29 | +5:14 | |
7 | 2338 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 48:37 | +5:22 | |
8 | 2342 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 49:13 | +5:58 | |
9 | 2335 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:18 | +6:03 | |
10 | 2331 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 49:44 | +6:29 | |
11 | 2334 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:01 | +6:46 | |
12 | 2345 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:10 | +6:55 | |
13 | 2330 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 51:51 | +8:36 | |
14 | 2350 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:16 | +9:01 | |
15 | 2336 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 52:22 | +9:07 | |
16 | 2324 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 52:23 | +9:08 | |
17 | 2315 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:28 | +9:13 | |
18 | 2332 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 52:29 | +9:14 | |
19 | 2344 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 53:05 | +9:50 | |
20 | 2327 | Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 53:52 | +10:37 | |
21 | 2333 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:07 | +10:52 | |
22 | 2314 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:44 | +11:29 | |
23 | 2340 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:03 | +11:48 | |
24 | 2322 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 55:05 | +11:50 | |
25 | 2339 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:11 | +11:56 | |
26 | 2329 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 55:17 | +12:02 | |
27 | 2313 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 55:36 | +12:21 | |
28 | 2337 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 56:02 | +12:47 | |
29 | 2323 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:01 | +13:46 | |
30 | 2312 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 58:33 | +15:18 | |
31 | 2304 | Tanja Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 59:09 | +15:54 | |
32 | 2311 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 59:55 | +16:40 | |
33 | 2321 | Vilma Juvakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:00:15 | +17:00 | |
34 | 2317 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:19 | +17:04 | |
35 | 2326 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:13 | +17:58 | |
36 | 2307 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:02:04 | +18:49 | |
37 | 2318 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:03:27 | +20:12 | |
38 | 2319 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:04:00 | +20:45 | |
39 | 2310 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:05:56 | +22:41 | |
40 | 2306 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:40 | +23:25 | |
41 | 2320 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:07:28 | +24:13 | |
42 | 2308 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:17 | +32:02 | |
43 | 2303 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | FIN | 1:19:52 | +36:37 | |
2301 | Sofia Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2302 | Essi Vilhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2305 | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2309 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2325 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2328 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2316 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | keskeytti |