1 | 2754 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:38 | | |
2 | 2752 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 31:39 | +1:01 | |
3 | 2745 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:43 | +3:05 | |
4 | 2748 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:39 | +5:01 | |
5 | 2746 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:48 | +5:10 | |
6 | 2720 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:19 | +5:41 | |
7 | 2749 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:16 | +6:38 | |
8 | 2727 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 38:03 | +7:25 | |
9 | 2740 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 38:05 | +7:27 | |
10 | 2715 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:49 | +8:11 | |
11 | 2735 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:54 | +8:16 | |
12 | 2731 | Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 38:58 | +8:20 | |
13 | 2739 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 39:17 | +8:39 | |
14 | 2747 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:19 | +8:41 | |
15 | 2736 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:18 | +9:40 | |
16 | 2725 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:23 | +9:45 | |
17 | 2753 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:50 | +10:12 | |
18 | 2730 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 40:56 | +10:18 | |
19 | 2726 | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:26 | +10:48 | |
20 | 2714 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 41:31 | +10:53 | |
21 | 2722 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:36 | +10:58 | |
22 | 2723 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:49 | +11:11 | |
23 | 2733 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 42:49 | +12:11 | |
24 | 2729 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:57 | +12:19 | |
25 | 2737 | Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 43:49 | +13:11 | |
26 | 2716 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 44:46 | +14:08 | |
27 | 2728 | Sara Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 45:13 | +14:35 | |
28 | 2741 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:50 | +15:12 | |
29 | 2743 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 45:58 | +15:20 | |
30 | 2719 | Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:19 | +16:41 | |
31 | 2738 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 47:44 | +17:06 | |
32 | 2742 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:48 | +17:10 | |
33 | 2721 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 48:25 | +17:47 | |
34 | 2710 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:40 | +18:02 | |
35 | 2718 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:21 | +18:43 | |
36 | 2712 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:17 | +19:39 | |
37 | 2705 | Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:40 | +20:02 | |
38 | 2724 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:12 | +23:34 | |
39 | 2711 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 55:40 | +25:02 | |
40 | 2702 | Maria Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:20 | +25:42 | |
41 | 2717 | Marika Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 57:40 | +27:02 | |
42 | 2713 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 58:08 | +27:30 | |
43 | 2709 | Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:14 | +29:36 | |
44 | 2708 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:44 | +32:06 | |
45 | 2703 | Veera Ahonkivi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:05:26 | +34:48 | |
46 | 2706 | Laura Nylund | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:06:19 | +35:41 | |
47 | 2701 | Felicitas Vogt | Kalevan Rasti | GER | 1:09:31 | +38:53 | |