1 | 1 | Timo Sild (U) | Koovee | EST | 1:22:46 | ||
2 | 4 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:22:48 | +2 | |
3 | 8 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 1:23:32 | +46 | |
4 | 7 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:23:46 | +1:00 | |
5 | 13 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:23:49 | +1:03 | |
6 | 6 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:23:51 | +1:05 | |
7 | 55 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:23:53 | +1:07 | |
8 | 21 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:23:55 | +1:09 | |
9 | 16 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:23:56 | +1:10 | |
10 | 41 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:26:29 | +3:43 | |
11 | 11 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:26:30 | +3:44 | |
12 | 10 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:26:33 | +3:47 | |
13 | 12 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:26:34 | +3:48 | |
14 | 19 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 1:26:37 | +3:51 | |
15 | 25 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:26:40 | +3:54 | |
16 | 9 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 1:26:42 | +3:56 | |
17 | 18 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:44 | +3:58 | |
18 | 35 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:27:29 | +4:43 | |
19 | 45 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:29:00 | +6:14 | |
20 | 29 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:29:01 | +6:15 | |
21 | 31 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:29:03 | +6:17 | |
22 | 77 | Johannes Pohjala | Norway | FIN | 1:33:47 | +11:01 | |
23 | 40 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 1:33:52 | +11:06 | |
24 | 57 | Will Critchley (U) | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 1:34:26 | +11:40 | |
25 | 66 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy (U) | OK Trian | RUS | 1:36:20 | +13:34 | |
26 | 50 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:36:23 | +13:37 | |
27 | 28 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:36:40 | +13:54 | |
28 | 39 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:38:12 | +15:26 | |
29 | 17 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:39:59 | +17:13 | |
30 | 74 | Franti?ek Kolovský (U) | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | CZE | 1:40:01 | +17:15 | |
31 | 32 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:40:53 | +18:07 | |
32 | 52 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 1:43:26 | +20:40 | |
33 | 43 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:43:30 | +20:44 | |
34 | 65 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:43:54 | +21:08 | |
35 | 49 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:44:15 | +21:29 | |
36 | 48 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:44:41 | +21:55 | |
37 | 56 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:46:32 | +23:46 | |
38 | 64 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:46:33 | +23:47 | |
39 | 60 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:50:25 | +27:39 | |
40 | 58 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:50:28 | +27:42 | |
41 | 47 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:51:58 | +29:12 | |
42 | 53 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:53:25 | +30:39 | |
43 | 54 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:57:30 | +34:44 | |
44 | 70 | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:57:31 | +34:45 | |
45 | 63 | Vesa Ovaska | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 2:00:35 | +37:49 | |
46 | 71 | Mathias Karlå | OK Trian | FIN | 2:12:00 | +49:14 | |
47 | 69 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:15:14 | +52:28 | |
48 | 62 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 2:18:36 | +55:50 | |
49 | 67 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 2:20:02 | +57:16 | |
50 | 68 | Markus Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 2:44:10 | +1:21:24 |