XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H75

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Niilo Tuominen
Rasti-Perniö
3:25 (1)
7:38 (1)
4:13 (2)
13:49 (2)
6:11 (5)
19:35 (1)
5:46 (3)
23:38 (1)
4:03 (2)
26:26 (1)
2:48 (4)
27:51 (1)
1:25 (2)
28:38 (1)
47 (6)
28:38  Niilo Tuominen
2   Matti Juhonsalo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:58 (5)
8:18 (2)
4:20 (4)
13:26 (1)
5:08 (1)
20:50 (2)
7:24 (15)
26:47 (3)
5:57 (18)
29:29 (3)
2:42 (2)
31:02 (2)
1:33 (7)
32:05 (2)
1:03 (20)
32:05  Matti Juhonsalo
3   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
5:39 (17)
10:13 (13)
4:34 (6)
17:08 (9)
6:55 (12)
22:58 (8)
5:50 (5)
27:04 (6)
4:06 (4)
29:59 (4)
2:55 (7)
31:24 (3)
1:25 (2)
32:10 (3)
46 (5)
32:10  Mikko Houni
4   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
3:41 (3)
8:40 (5)
4:59 (9)
15:01 (5)
6:21 (9)
22:29 (6)
7:28 (16)
26:05 (2)
3:36 (1)
29:27 (2)
3:22 (17)
31:38 (4)
2:11 (20)
32:20 (4)
42 (3)
32:20  Matti Haaramo
5   Risto Kaitio
Maarian Mahti
4:09 (8)
8:45 (6)
4:36 (7)
14:33 (3)
5:48 (2)
21:14 (3)
6:41 (8)
27:10 (7)
5:56 (17)
30:21 (6)
3:11 (9)
31:58 (5)
1:37 (11)
32:50 (5)
52 (12)
32:50  Risto Kaitio
6   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
7:22 (19)
11:37 (16)
4:15 (3)
17:57 (13)
6:20 (8)
23:49 (9)
5:52 (6)
27:53 (9)
4:04 (3)
30:43 (7)
2:50 (6)
32:12 (6)
1:29 (5)
33:02 (6)
50 (10)
33:02  Seppo Vänttinen
7   Bengt Holmström
Kimito SF
3:47 (4)
8:37 (4)
4:50 (8)
16:45 (8)
8:08 (18)
22:05 (5)
5:20 (2)
26:56 (5)
4:51 (11)
30:14 (5)
3:18 (12)
32:30 (7)
2:16 (22)
33:21 (7)
51 (11)
33:21  Bengt Holmström
8   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
4:15 (12)
9:22 (8)
5:07 (11)
15:11 (6)
5:49 (3)
22:51 (7)
7:40 (19)
27:26 (8)
4:35 (9)
30:46 (8)
3:20 (14)
32:57 (8)
2:11 (20)
33:51 (8)
54 (14)
33:51  Matti Lainema
9   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
4:01 (6)
8:25 (3)
4:24 (5)
14:50 (4)
6:25 (11)
24:25 (10)
9:35 (22)
29:24 (11)
4:59 (14)
32:21 (10)
2:57 (8)
34:03 (9)
1:42 (13)
34:51 (9)
48 (7)
34:51  Teuvo Valtonen
10   Rolf Nordell
Kimito SF
9:36 (20)
13:44 (18)
4:08 (1)
20:05 (18)
6:21 (9)
25:53 (16)
5:48 (4)
30:00 (14)
4:07 (6)
32:38 (11)
2:38 (1)
34:13 (10)
1:35 (9)
34:53 (10)
40 (2)
34:53  Rolf Nordell
11   Kari Launis
Raisu Lumous
4:11 (9)
11:16 (15)
7:05 (19)
17:30 (11)
6:14 (6)
24:26 (11)
6:56 (9)
28:58 (10)
4:32 (8)
32:16 (9)
3:18 (12)
34:17 (11)
2:01 (17)
35:14 (11)
57 (18)
35:14  Kari Launis
12   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
4:24 (14)
9:26 (9)
5:02 (10)
17:58 (14)
8:32 (19)
25:01 (14)
7:03 (11)
29:59 (13)
4:58 (13)
33:20 (12)
3:21 (15)
35:00 (12)
1:40 (12)
35:56 (12)
56 (17)
35:56  Onni Rosenqvist
13   Rihko Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:41 (16)
10:17 (14)
5:36 (13)
19:01 (17)
8:44 (20)
26:36 (17)
7:35 (18)
32:12 (16)
5:36 (16)
35:01 (14)
2:49 (5)
36:29 (13)
1:28 (4)
37:18 (13)
49 (8)
37:18  Rihko Haarlaa
14   Mikko Heikkilä
Maarian Mahti
4:26 (15)
10:06 (11)
5:40 (15)
18:52 (16)
8:46 (21)
26:47 (18)
7:55 (21)
31:33 (15)
4:46 (10)
34:54 (13)
3:21 (15)
36:41 (14)
1:47 (14)
37:45 (14)
1:04 (21)
37:45  Mikko Heikkilä
15   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
3:31 (2)
8:54 (7)
5:23 (12)
16:05 (7)
7:11 (14)
21:19 (4)
5:14 (1)
26:47 (3)
5:28 (15)
35:47 (16)
9:00 (22)
37:10 (15)
1:23 (1)
37:49 (15)
39 (1)
37:49  Kosti Salmela
16   Risto Joonas
Maarian Mahti
5:57 (18)
11:46 (17)
5:49 (16)
18:46 (15)
7:00 (13)
24:43 (12)
5:57 (7)
32:27 (17)
7:44 (21)
35:44 (15)
3:17 (11)
37:18 (16)
1:34 (8)
38:12 (16)
54 (14)
38:12  Risto Joonas
17   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
4:15 (12)
9:52 (10)
5:37 (14)
17:25 (10)
7:33 (16)
24:59 (13)
7:34 (17)
29:55 (12)
4:56 (12)
36:31 (17)
6:36 (21)
38:28 (17)
1:57 (16)
39:22 (17)
54 (14)
39:22  Heikki Sulander
18   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
4:14 (11)
18:52 (19)
14:38 (21)
25:08 (19)
6:16 (7)
32:52 (19)
7:44 (20)
37:21 (18)
4:29 (7)
40:07 (18)
2:46 (3)
42:01 (18)
1:54 (15)
42:50 (18)
49 (8)
42:50  Karl-Erik Åberg
19   Martti Sukki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
16:21 (22)
22:33 (20)
6:12 (18)
28:35 (20)
6:02 (4)
35:41 (20)
7:06 (12)
39:47 (19)
4:06 (4)
43:00 (19)
3:13 (10)
44:32 (19)
1:32 (6)
45:25 (19)
53 (13)
45:25  Martti Sukki
20   Aapo Paananen
Rasti-Perniö
4:13 (10)
10:09 (12)
5:56 (17)
17:52 (12)
7:43 (17)
25:03 (15)
7:11 (13)
41:55 (20)
16:52 (22)
45:29 (20)
3:34 (19)
47:34 (20)
2:05 (18)
48:40 (20)
1:06 (22)
48:40  Aapo Paananen
21   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
15:05 (21)
22:57 (21)
7:52 (20)
31:53 (22)
8:56 (22)
39:06 (22)
7:13 (14)
45:16 (22)
6:10 (20)
48:42 (21)
3:26 (18)
50:18 (21)
1:36 (10)
51:03 (21)
45 (4)
51:03  Jorma Kuutti
22   Heikki Tamminen
Maarian Mahti
4:03 (7)
24:22 (22)
20:19 (22)
31:34 (21)
7:12 (15)
38:36 (21)
7:02 (10)
44:41 (21)
6:05 (19)
49:19 (22)
4:38 (20)
51:28 (22)
2:09 (19)
52:30 (22)
1:02 (19)
52:30  Heikki Tamminen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English