XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H70

Maali 3,0 km

11068Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:20
21077Hannu VannasMS ParmaFIN23:39+1:19
31046Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN24:13+1:53
41031Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:15+2:55
51065Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN25:52+3:32
61032Pentti TiiraLynxFIN26:23+4:03
71042Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:45+4:25
81038Kari KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN27:17+4:57
91073Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN27:24+5:04
101047Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN27:29+5:09
111037Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN27:46+5:26
121071Matti HahtoOriveden PonnistusFIN28:07+5:47
131056Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN28:44+6:24
141036Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN28:48+6:28
151064Olli SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:13+6:53
161067Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN29:15+6:55
171055Timo GrönroosMS ParmaFIN29:24+7:04
181072Osmo KiiskiSomeron EsaFIN29:25+7:05
191054Heikki HeinonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN29:27+7:07
201070Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:42+7:22
211057Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:57+7:37
221074Pekka ElomaaEspoon SuuntaFIN30:04+7:44
231040Stig HeermanRasti-LukkoFIN30:22+8:02
241045Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN30:30+8:10
251061Matti ElonenRasti-LukkoFIN30:35+8:15
261052Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN30:39+8:19
271060Pentti RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN30:47+8:27
281063Matti J KoskiNärpes OKFIN31:02+8:42
291076Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFIN31:44+9:24
301029Seppo UrhonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:01+9:41
311075Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN32:47+10:27
321053Raimo LaaksoHalikon HakoniskatFIN33:03+10:43
331043Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN33:48+11:28
341081Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:59+11:39
351082Toivo PunkeroLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:00+11:40
361079Per-Åke MattssonKimito SFFIN34:02+11:42
371030Paavo RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN34:29+12:09
381059Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN34:49+12:29
391069Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN35:19+12:59
401034Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:53+14:33
411051Olli NuotioSomeron EsaFIN37:28+15:08
421044Risto HakioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:12+15:52
431033Jaakko TeppoKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:38+18:18
441066Matti HeikinheimoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:46+18:26
451058Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN41:00+18:40
461048Eero KärkkäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN45:19+22:59
471078Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN45:49+23:29
481049Kalevi KorpelaTampereen PyrintöFIN49:43+27:23
491041Matti IsotaloAuran VannasFIN1:08:03+45:43
1039Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
1080Raimo KarsikasMaarian MahtiFINhylätty
1062Taisto VoutilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINhylätty
1050Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFINei läht.
1035Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English