XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H45

Maali 5,2 km

1418Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN33:43
2429Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN34:52+1:09
3454Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN35:24+1:41
4453Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:37+1:54
5417Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN35:50+2:07
6421Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN36:31+2:48
7452Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN37:09+3:26
8469Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN37:15+3:32
9460Jan DonnerOK77FIN37:17+3:34
10455Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:38+3:55
11408Antti GranqvistOK TrianFIN37:49+4:06
12405Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN37:57+4:14
13443Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN37:58+4:15
14461Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN38:08+4:25
476Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:08+4:25
470Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:08+4:25
17413Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:10+4:27
18424Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN38:26+4:43
19477Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN38:36+4:53
20468Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN39:07+5:24
21420Heikki TanhuaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:11+5:28
22412Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:02+6:19
23427Tauno NiemiMetsän PojatFIN40:15+6:32
24480Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN40:35+6:52
25478Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN41:02+7:19
26473Jukka ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:06+7:23
27447Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN41:17+7:34
28486Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN41:25+7:42
436Jari JohanssonOK TrianFIN41:25+7:42
30428Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:05+8:22
31444Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN42:07+8:24
32411Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN42:08+8:25
33446Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN42:53+9:10
34432Juha TilliLynxFIN42:54+9:11
35419Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN43:00+9:17
36481Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN43:07+9:24
37407Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN43:09+9:26
38410Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN43:19+9:36
39414Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN43:27+9:44
40440Mika SiikaluomaVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:48+10:05
41445Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN44:04+10:21
42487Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN44:46+11:03
43409Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN44:54+11:11
44466Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN45:30+11:47
45403Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN45:31+11:48
46434Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:33+11:50
47406Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN45:51+12:08
442Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:51+12:08
49472Arto LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:22+12:39
50448Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:29+12:46
51449Jouni AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN46:32+12:49
52467Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN46:42+12:59
53425Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN46:55+13:12
54456Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN46:58+13:15
55464Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:20+13:37
56433Markku MäkeläVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN47:37+13:54
57415Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:16+14:33
58471Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN48:35+14:52
59439Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN48:38+14:55
60423Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN49:04+15:21
61475Mika JuvaMuurlan VihuriFIN49:30+15:47
62416Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN49:37+15:54
63441Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN50:20+16:37
450Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:20+16:37
65485Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN50:25+16:42
66482Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN50:42+16:59
67465Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN51:09+17:26
68474Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN51:51+18:08
69422Esko HuiskoMS ParmaFIN52:38+18:55
70431Sami MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN52:50+19:07
71437Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN54:43+21:00
72463Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN56:29+22:46
73438Pauli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:32+22:49
74484Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN57:01+23:18
75462Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN57:12+23:29
76426Juha RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN1:00:02+26:19
77483Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:01:14+27:31
78435Ari KauhanenOK77FIN1:02:38+28:55
79404Mika OvaskainenHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:04:15+30:32
80451Tomi MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:24+36:41
81430Harri JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:47+39:04
458Mika RaitolaLynxFINhylätty
479Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
457Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
459Marko OrellTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English