XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H21A3

Maali 6,6 km

1121Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:46
2136Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN40:42+56
3123Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:32+1:46
4160Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN41:41+1:55
5164Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST42:13+2:27
6125Otto SundIF FemmanFIN42:30+2:44
7152Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN42:31+2:45
8171Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN43:32+3:46
9154Mikael DonnerOK77FIN43:47+4:01
10163Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:14+4:28
11150Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN44:15+4:29
12138Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFIN44:23+4:37
13140Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN44:35+4:49
14153Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN46:11+6:25
15118Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN46:17+6:31
16133Ville SivénLapuan VirkiäFIN46:18+6:32
17119Pekka VesterinenOK RaseborgFIN46:53+7:07
18128Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:58+7:12
19149Olli ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN47:53+8:07
20166André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN48:15+8:29
21127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:19+8:33
22151Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:24+8:38
23117Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN48:34+8:48
24124Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:35+8:49
25161Jens JernOK RaseborgFIN48:45+8:59
26167Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN49:30+9:44
27170Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN50:03+10:17
28158Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN50:09+10:23
29142Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN50:44+10:58
30116Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN50:49+11:03
31139Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN50:51+11:05
32131Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN50:57+11:11
33129Aleksi ToivolaKemiön KiilatFIN51:49+12:03
34168Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN51:53+12:07
35148Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN52:33+12:47
36165Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN53:23+13:37
37135Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:01+14:15
38145Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:20+14:34
141Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:20+14:34
40122Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN54:29+14:43
41169Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN54:34+14:48
42157Mats LundströmOK RaseborgFIN55:28+15:42
43156Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN55:34+15:48
44144Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN59:10+19:24
45162Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:23+19:37
46137Thomas RehnOK RaseborgFIN1:00:35+20:49
47120Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:01:28+21:42
48134Tero HeittolaKyrös-RastiFIN1:01:41+21:55
49147Eero MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:03:34+23:48
50146Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:03:57+24:11
51159Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:14:53+35:07
155Robin BäckströmIF FemmanFINkeskeytti
143Matias KankkunenOK77FINei läht.
115Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFINei läht.
130Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORei läht.
126Mikko SalervoOK77FINei läht.
132Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English