XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:10:00   24:11  
2.   Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  11:28:00   24:30  
3.   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   25:02  
4.   Antti Pasi Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   25:21  
5.   Aleks Hiidenhovi MS Parma  FIN  11:56:00   25:32  
6.   Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:32:00   25:54  
7.   Miska Saarnijoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:38:00   26:14  
8.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma  FIN  11:02:00   26:48  
9.   Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   27:09  
10.   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:02:00   27:14  
11.   Vili Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:18:00   27:21  
12.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00   27:23  
13.   Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:14:00   27:33  
14.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   27:40  
15.   Konsta Piironen MS Parma  FIN  11:30:00   27:51  
16.   Ville Rehn Lynx  FIN  12:12:00   28:02  
17.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:08:00   28:17  
18.   Otso Westerlund Koovee  FIN  11:48:00   28:52  
19.   Henrik Asklöf Lynx  FIN  10:58:00   29:11  
20.   Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   29:46  
21.   Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:58:00   29:55  
22.   Juuso Viskari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:50:00   30:31  
23.   Miika Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:44:00   30:35  
24.   Väinö Johansson Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:34:00   31:24  
25.   Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:08:00   31:48  
26.   Oskari Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:00:00   31:55  
27.   Aaro Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:42:00   32:39  
28.   Konsta Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:00:00   33:25  
29.   Mikael Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   33:59  
30.   Ossi Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:24:00   34:04  
31.   Reetu Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:06:00   34:28  
32.   Iiro Seppä Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   35:39  
33.   Arttu Ylönen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:12:00   37:21  
34.   Pyry Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:40:00   38:21  
35.   Vili Laukkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   39:32  
36.   Topias Saranpää Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:14:00   40:51  
37.   Markus Parviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:04:00   41:55  
38.   Arttu Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  11:36:00   56:59  
39.   Rasmus Vainionpää Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:52:00   1:07:04  
   Eemi Konttila Koovee  FIN  11:10:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English